Offense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
12 N. HayesNathan Hayes QB 6-3 208 Soph West Chicago, IL
16 J. KilzerJacob Kilzer QB 6-2 206 Fr Maple Grove, MN
9 C. PaytonCole Payton QB 6-3 230 Soph Omaha, NE
25 C. BrownCharMar Brown RB 5-11 213 Fr Omaha, NE
34 J. HarveyJonathan Harvey RB 5-9 188 Soph Mahtomedi, MN
4 O. JohnsonOwen Johnson RB 5-10 213 Soph Mankato, MN
8 B. KpeenuBarika Kpeenu RB 5-10 209 Jr Fargo, ND
28 T. MarshallTK Marshall RB 6-0 209 Sr Minneapolis, MN
31 K. WatsonKelly Watson RB 5-11 187 Fr Elmhurst, IL
45 B. WavrunekBrady Wavrunek RB 5-11 205 Fr Sioux City, IA
30 J. AzureJosiah Azure FB 6-2 230 Fr Green Bay, WI
49 H. BrozioHunter Brozio FB 6-1 232 Sr Lakeland, FL
33 L. HofstedtLogan Hofstedt FB 6-1 235 Sr Cannon Falls, MN
47 D. KlancherDylan Klancher FB 6-4 237 Fr Deerwood, MN
46 T. WerremeyerTruman Werremeyer FB 6-2 246 Soph Fargo, ND
15 M. CollinsMekhi Collins WR 6-4 215 Soph North Mankato, MN
2 K. EntzKellen Entz WR 6-2 205 Soph West Fargo, ND
80 J. GoresJohn Gores WR 5-5 164 Fr Fargo, ND
84 C. HarrisChris Harris WR 6-3 203 Soph El Paso, TX
17 C. HegerleCarson Hegerle WR 6-2 191 Fr West Fargo, ND
1 B. HendersonBraylon Henderson WR 5-9 177 Sr Wylie, TX
81 C. KriewaldtCarter Kriewaldt WR 6-1 193 Fr Seymour, WI
5 B. LanceBryce Lance WR 6-3 205 Soph Marshall, MN
3 R. NelsonRaJa Nelson WR 5-9 186 Sr Lakeville, MN
6 T. TerharkTyler Terhark WR 6-2 208 Jr Horace, ND
86 C. WallCedric Wall WR 6-1 191 Fr Rosemount, MN
89 F. DigginsFinn Diggins TE 6-4 247 Soph Perham, MN
87 N. ForystekNate Forystek TE 6-5 250 Soph Green Bay, WI
43 C. KnorrCollin Knorr TE 6-4 220 Fr Coleharbor, ND
44 L. KokatLuke Kokat TE 6-3 238 Soph Sturtevant, WI
82 J. StoffelJoe Stoffel TE 6-4 242 Sr River Falls, WI
88 C. WilliamsCarson Williams TE 6-4 246 Jr Marshalltown, IA
40 K. ZenzenKaden Zenzen TE 6-4 244 Soph Barnesville, MN
63 T. FraleyTrent Fraley C 6-2 300 Fr Moon Township, PA
59 H. JohnstonHayden Johnston C 6-2 282 Sr Albert Lea, MN
66 J. LiwienskiJack Liwienski C 6-3 277 Fr Chanhassen, MN
67 K. ChadwickKaden Chadwick G 6-6 283 Fr Granville, ND
62 G. EmpeyGriffin Empey G 6-3 291 Fr Stoughton, WI
65 B. FridayBryce Friday G 6-3 294 Sr Markesan, WI
69 D. LockerbyDevin Lockerby G 6-5 300 Fr Faribault, MN
61 A. SchultzAustin Schultz G 6-4 284 Fr Moorhead, MN
74 G. ZabelGrey Zabel G 6-6 296 Sr Pierre, SD
60 I. ZatechkaIsaac Zatechka G 6-4 291 Jr Elkhorn, NE
75 J. MaginJosh Magin OL 6-5 272 Fr Shakopee, MN
70 B. JohnsonBeau Johnson T 6-6 274 Fr Spring Lake Park, MN
73 M. MillerMason Miller T 6-7 300 Sr Ada, MN
76 H. PonciusHunter Poncius T 6-8 317 Sr Buffalo, MN
78 J. RockJake Rock T 6-7 306 Sr Delafield, WI
68 N. SchnecklothNate Schneckloth T 6-5 272 Fr Eldridge, IA

Defense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
93 T. AneneToby Anene DE 6-3 255 Soph Cottage Grove, MN
95 D. HendricksDylan Hendricks DE 6-3 245 Sr Pulaski, WI
72 V. IseleVictor Isele DE 6-2 237 Fr Grand Island, NE
92 K. McCaslinKelton McCaslin DE 6-5 235 Fr St. Charles, IL
96 A. MyersAbraham Myers DE 6-2 241 Fr Sioux Falls, SD
56 L. RoquesLoshiaka Roques DE 6-3 232 Jr Maple Grove, MN
90 M. WeertsMatt Weerts DE 6-1 239 Soph Batavia, IL
99 H. ZenzenHunter Zenzen DE 6-2 244 Jr Barnesville, MN
64 J. DuttenheferJaxon Duttenhefer DT 6-2 282 Jr Mandan, ND
50 K. HuismanKody Huisman DT 6-4 284 Jr Pella, IA
94 L. LarsonLogan Larson DT 6-3 282 Soph Woodbury, MN
53 E. MostaertEli Mostaert DT 6-3 287 Sr Lakeville, MN
91 W. MostaertWill Mostaert DT 6-2 270 Sr Lakeville, MN
63 B. PalmerBrennan Palmer DT 6-5 272 Fr Fargo, ND
71 K. WilsonKeenan Wilson DT 6-1 289 Fr Eagan, MN
51 A. AltepeterAustin Altepeter LB 6-2 221 Soph Fargo, ND
11 O. BensonOscar Benson LB 6-1 218 Sr Hillsboro, ND
26 M. GulleyMarcus Gulley LB 6-2 227 Jr West Fargo, ND
43 L. KoppLogan Kopp LB 6-1 222 Soph St. Louis, MO
36 N. KubitzNick Kubitz LB 6-3 214 Sr Dubuque, IA
46 O. LuchtOliver Lucht LB 6-1 215 Fr Fargo, ND
42 J. PickettJaiden Pickett LB 6-1 194 Fr Milwaukee, WI
45 B. SenftnerBrit Senftner LB 6-2 208 Soph Bismarck, ND
14 E. SibomanaEnock Sibomana LB 5-11 207 Soph Fargo, ND
52 N. StaehlingNathaniel Staehling LB 6-2 232 Soph Baxter, MN
47 L. WeertsLuke Weerts LB 6-1 220 Sr Batavia, IL
21 D. WoolenDonovan Woolen LB 6-4 212 Fr Frisco, TX
18 J. AlexanderJaquise Alexander CB 5-10 177 Soph Ruskin, FL
17 J. DuffieJailen Duffie CB 5-11 163 Fr Waukegan, IL
34 K. HuberKegan Huber CB 5-11 180 Fr Lake Geneva, WI
13 N. NelsonNajee Nelson CB 5-11 175 Fr Lakeville, MN
33 T. TurnerTermaine Turner CB 5-9 182 Fr Lakeland, FL
22 H. ArtzHudson Artz S 6-0 195 Fr Fairmont, MN
4 J. CrumbyJaylin Crumby S 5-11 194 Fr Tampa, FL
29 D. GivanceDarius Givance S 6-3 210 Soph Champlin, MN
27 R. JonesRyan Jones S 6-3 203 Soph Frisco, TX
35 S. JungSam Jung S 5-11 192 Sr Neenah, WI
19 R. SheldonReese Sheldon S 6-2 187 Fr Cloquet, MN
28 N. TaylorNoah Taylor S 6-0 208 Fr Lemont, IL
31 C. WisniewskiCole Wisniewski S 6-4 217 Sr Sparta, WI

Special Teams

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
39 G. CrosaGriffin Crosa K 6-1 177 Sr Dublin, OH
37 D. KleinDrew Klein K 5-9 175 Fr Hortonville, WI
81 E. OzickEli Ozick K 5-11 178 Fr Liberty, MO
41 K. SteindorfKaedin Steindorf P 6-1 202 Sr Sherwood, OR
48 C. BowersCaleb Bowers LS 6-1 217 Fr Whitefish Bay, WI