away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.243
AVG
58
HR
244
R
3.27
ERA
.236
AVG
49
HR
220
R
4.22
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Liam HendriksElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Trevor StoryShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Lucas GiolitoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Michael FulmerElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Joely RodriguezUndisclosed05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Tyler O'NeillKnee06-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Bryan MataHamstring06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Garrett WhitlockElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Triston CasasRibs07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Isaiah CampbellShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Chris MurphyElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Masataka YoshidaThumb06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Bowden FrancisForearm05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Alek ManoahElbow06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Yariel RodriguezBack05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Duran CF5622932602331959.262.325.441.766168112168
R. Devers 3B45169284826102446.284.378.538.91611110150
W. Abreu RF4915525442261846.284.356.510.86613271134
T. O'Neill LF41148293517112258.236.343.500.8436010117
C. Rafaela CF551892639285752.206.235.354.5899273114
C. Wong C391401746195727.329.368.471.839501298
R. Refsnyder LF297911271321019.342.429.532.961711169
D. Hamilton SS3183142262823.265.337.410.747418067
T. Casas 1B227812191061226.244.344.513.857300160
M. Yoshida DH24801222112611.275.348.388.736300057
R. McGuire C3283920123925.241.323.361.684103054
G. Cooper 1B185231040314.192.263.269.532400041
D. Smith 1B2477314121719.182.259.260.519300132
E. Valdez 2B2990814112430.156.186.267.453400131
R. Gonzalez SS1634296037.265.316.353.669112023
V. Grissom 2B207451130517.149.213.162.375100017
T. Story SS831174039.226.294.323.617301114
B. Dalbec 1B22533740428.132.207.170.377202011
T. Heineman DH11000000.000.500.000.50000001
Total56191324446523658174539.243.313.402.715981646151258
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Houck SP11114-50071.01.9057211511369.2150.99187
K. Crawford SP12122-40068.13.2959272552266.2301.19137
B. Bello SP996-20047.14.1841242281544.2271.18121
K. Jansen RP1801-191017.23.06126601023.1941.25100
J. Slaten RP1903-21228.02.89231090429.2280.9679
C. Criswell SP982-20038.23.963723175936.2481.1973
B. Bernardino RP2022-10023.00.7893201023.1230.8366
N. Pivetta SP662-30030.04.202714147533.2371.0765
G. Weissert RP2302-10222.12.0123952525.2711.2555
C. Martin RP2002-10320.13.1017972222.2360.9353
C. Anderson RP1410-12227.24.5524141441115.2291.2749
G. Whitlock SP441-00018.11.9614441717.2121.1544
J. Winckowski RP1231-10024.13.332716921119.2811.5635
C. Booser P1600-10018.23.3816773423.2251.0735
Z. Kelly RP1100-10016.22.16115421014.1801.2626
B. Keller RP100-0004.09.00744012.3682.0015
N. Uwasawa RP200-0004.02.25211023.1431.008
J. Rodriguez RP1100-10111.06.55151283211.3131.558
I. Campbell RP700-1016.112.7911109225.3552.05-5
Total565628-281221500.13.2743622018247146481.2321.161151
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
V. Guerrero 1B5521124622553243.294.389.412.80110010149
D. Varsho LF52176313630102250.205.293.438.7319150145
D. Schneider LF4814524362762345.248.356.462.81813030127
B. Bichette SS5220319512541132.251.298.365.6639141123
G. Springer RF4918423381142433.207.295.310.6057070112
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B5415917431741125.270.320.409.7296230104
J. Turner DH4916118352041930.217.304.348.652900298
D. Jansen C299718291351216.299.373.557.9301000089
E. Clement 3B419512237227.242.263.368.631412057
C. Biggio 2B401041222921439.212.339.308.647402057
A. Kirk C30954211311215.221.303.295.598400049
K. Kiermaier CF39100122171733.210.269.320.589423048
D. Vogelbach DH23484841713.167.273.292.565300022
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
A. Barger LF518110006.056.056.056.1120000-1
Total55180422042620849197391.236.316.376.6929273031180
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP11115-40067.12.94562222101853.2321.10169
Y. Kikuchi SP11112-40061.03.2560232251361.2531.20130
K. Gausman SP11114-30054.14.1460302551456.2781.36119
C. Bassitt SP11115-60060.14.0361302772556.2641.43113
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B200-0002.04.50111020.1671.50104
Y. Garcia RP2001-02321.01.298331626.1140.6779
J. Romano RP1501-28913.26.591610104413.2861.4669
T. Richards RP2401-00027.13.2912101041326.1300.9167
A. Manoah SP551-20024.13.701716105826.1891.0350
C. Green RP801-0228.22.08722227.2331.0439
N. Pearson RP2100-11219.14.6619101021024.2571.5031
Z. Pop RP1400-00013.13.381365318.2651.0525
G. Cabrera RP2301-10120.24.7927161141212.3251.8920
B. Francis SP522-20014.28.591814144717.3001.7016
Y. Rodriguez SP440-10015.14.1119872816.3021.7614
T. Mayza RP2500-10117.25.602012112913.2821.6414
E. Swanson RP1701-20113.29.222014145410.3231.765
B. Little RP300-0003.110.80544014.3331.802
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
Total555526-291319477.24.2246324722470165438.2541.311066
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola