away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.230
AVG
50
HR
209
R
4.03
ERA
.217
AVG
36
HR
153
R
4.73
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ke'Bryan HayesBack05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max StassiHip05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Dominic LeoneElbow06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Eloy JimenezHamstring06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Yoan MoncadaThigh07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Luis RobertHip06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Matt FosterElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Steven WilsonBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Jesse ScholtensElbow03-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF5220920542772545.258.338.426.76412140146
C. Joe 1B4516129442261635.273.344.460.80412021128
O. Cruz SS5018720471971471.251.303.428.73112041104
A. McCutchen DH4115124351472145.232.341.397.7384011101
J. Triolo 2B4716511341832046.206.291.273.564204179
J. Suwinski LF4913816241341840.174.268.297.565505078
E. Olivares RF311041426165924.250.316.423.739300072
K. Hayes 3B3412915311111524.240.322.318.640700072
J. Bart C2160716124819.267.362.517.879300049
N. Gonzales 2B1450715132412.300.357.500.857211046
M. Taylor CF42117142591947.214.264.274.538403145
R. Tellez 1B451201021811032.175.242.225.467300040
Y. Grandal C144751010219.213.229.404.633301032
A. Williams 2B215781320214.228.254.316.570121025
H. Davis C2368711401129.162.280.206.486300022
J. Bae CF27211011.143.250.143.39300115
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
Total52177320940720050185493.230.305.362.6677642761046
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Jones SP10103-40059.03.05472120101068.2150.97155
B. Falter SP10103-20058.13.5543232391433.2060.98137
M. Keller SP10105-30061.03.8459282661954.2551.28136
D. Bednar RP2303-3101320.17.082017163623.2441.28104
M. Perez SP10101-30054.14.8066322991744.2971.5372
P. Skenes SP331-00016.02.2512441421.2111.0050
L. Ortiz RP1602-20228.03.5418121111621.1801.2150
H. Stratton RP2201-11323.15.402314143327.2531.1150
C. Holderman RP1601-00115.00.607411820.1321.0045
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
J. Fleming RP1711-11119.05.682316122913.3031.6827
Q. Priester SP550-40027.04.3331171371017.2741.5221
A. Chapman RP2200-31316.14.411012822030.1751.8418
J. Hernandez RP701-1115.13.38522144.2381.6916
K. Nicolas RP900-0008.15.404550612.1381.2015
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Mlodzinski RP300-1003.212.27765134.4122.73-7
Total525224-281425464.24.0342223420860169438.2391.27963
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Sheets RF4614513351432329.241.355.393.7481301097
P. DeJong SS461431934177655.238.290.434.724702085
A. Vaughn 1B4918314371841347.202.265.322.5871001085
T. Pham CF261041634123621.327.369.481.850703179
E. Jimenez DH3613412311251126.231.288.381.669503079
A. Benintendi LF461751132173733.183.213.263.476502167
K. Lee C361041029114627.279.318.423.741303261
N. Lopez 2B421391431201022.223.280.237.517202449
D. Mendick 3B176361351319.206.242.333.575501027
B. Shewmake SS29644841110.125.134.203.337205126
C. Julks RF614263155.429.579.7861.365202022
Y. Moncada 3B113941100510.282.364.410.774311022
D. Fletcher CF246541260523.185.264.246.510400021
L. Robert CF7283642111.214.241.500.741201018
B. Ramos 3B1032492013.281.294.344.638200016
Z. Remillard 2B1125271057.280.400.400.800111016
M. Maldonado C28792741532.089.143.139.28210006
L. Sosa 3B12382510113.132.154.184.33820004
Z. DeLoach RF35000013.000.167.000.16700000
O. Colas RF11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total52169015336714236134428.217.279.332.611822349780
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Crochet SP11115-40057.23.7542242481374.1970.95159
E. Fedde SP10104-10058.03.1048212081552.2181.09150
M. Kopech RP2101-35623.03.13158831432.1901.2672
C. Flexen SP1192-40049.05.6950313181736.2621.3767
J. Leasure RP2200-02320.22.1815551817.2031.1155
J. Shuster RP800-00020.13.1015771712.2001.0838
M. Soroka SP1190-50050.05.58463331103034.2421.5236
T. Banks RP1810-21223.04.702817123427.2981.3934
S. Wilson RP2101-20119.02.84108641419.1541.2632
T. Hill RP2101-00118.03.00241060912.3241.8327
J. Brebbia RP1800-31116.16.061511113419.2341.1618
D. Leone RP1800-10215.17.0415151241115.2541.7010
J. Anderson RP400-0004.23.86322045.1761.507
J. Cannon SP330-10013.27.242011112413.3391.767
P. Berroa RP100-0000.10.00000000.0000.000
M. Clevinger SP440-30016.06.752213124915.3191.94-2
N. Nastrini SP330-30011.111.911617152138.3202.56-21
Total525215-371019451.04.7342526423769197422.2441.38689
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola