away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.245
AVG
66
HR
215
R
3.25
ERA
.228
AVG
36
HR
159
R
4.46
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Anthony SantanderKnee05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Tyler WellsElbow05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Chad GreenShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Bowden FrancisForearm05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
Yariel RodriguezBack05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS43170334530141747.265.345.582.9274460172
A. Rutschman C421782655289934.309.344.500.8447010138
J. Westburg 3B4115223452971134.296.349.533.8829352137
A. Santander RF4215722332571330.210.290.427.71711100117
R. Mountcastle 1B3915523411861038.265.305.465.77011120108
C. Cowser LF4111514302261840.261.360.504.8641003198
R. O'Hearn DH3210014291451310.290.372.490.862310085
C. Mullins CF401301724186837.185.234.346.580306280
J. Mateo 2B2977142052421.260.301.468.769816061
J. McCann C196571471014.215.215.323.538400028
R. Urias 3B22568103129.179.220.268.488200024
A. Hays LF22505740412.140.214.180.394200017
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
K. Stowers LF35010002.200.200.200.40000000
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total43147621536120666115354.245.305.444.74974112961068
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP993-20053.22.6840171661449.2041.01144
C. Kimbrel RP1904-181116.13.8611872925.1931.22111
C. Irvin SP774-10040.12.903513133828.2321.07110
G. Rodriguez SP774-10040.03.1537141441544.2431.30110
D. Kremer SP883-30046.03.7232251991547.1901.02110
A. Suarez SP832-00123.21.9018651420.2090.9367
Y. Cano RP2302-22421.12.9520873918.2471.3663
J. Means SP332-00017.23.0615662015.2270.8558
D. Coulombe RP2101-01217.03.189662217.1530.6556
K. Akin RP2001-00119.02.8413661621.1881.0049
J. Webb RP2200-22319.21.3713631921.1861.1248
D. Tate RP1101-00012.22.84754166.1671.0330
K. Bradish SP330-00013.22.6312440617.2311.3225
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
C. Perez RP900-0008.05.63855046.2671.509
J. Heasley RP300-1004.112.46876214.4002.08-6
Total434328-151323393.03.2531716014242122373.2181.12998
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
D. Varsho LF4213724292171836.212.303.431.7349050114
V. Guerrero 1B4416818472042438.280.373.393.7667010112
D. Schneider LF3710518281751532.267.371.495.866902093
B. Bichette SS4115713341521126.217.279.306.585614184
J. Turner DH3913417311641225.231.300.381.681800283
G. Springer RF401571431731630.197.270.287.557507081
I. Kiner-Falefa 2B431191131122722.261.305.353.658312066
D. Jansen C216412207489.313.384.6251.009800062
E. Clement 3B358110207227.247.271.383.654312051
C. Biggio 2B3491918711134.198.318.275.593401042
A. Kirk C25803151011013.188.272.263.535300037
K. Kiermaier CF297471771523.230.278.311.589302034
D. Vogelbach DH18371430610.108.233.162.395200011
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
A. Barger LF518110006.056.056.056.1120000-1
Total44143015932614936146315.228.305.357.662703263870
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP994-30054.12.8241171781642.2121.05139
Y. Kikuchi SP992-30052.02.6047151541055.2391.10125
Y. Garcia RP1701-02218.00.505111622.0860.6174
K. Gausman SP992-30042.14.8953282351143.3011.5168
C. Bassitt SP993-60048.15.0351302772345.2761.5367
I. Kiner-Falefa 2B200-0002.04.50111020.1671.5066
J. Romano RP1101-16710.25.061266239.2731.4158
T. Richards RP1900-00020.02.708663922.1190.8548
C. Green RP701-0227.22.35622227.2311.0437
N. Pearson RP1800-11215.06.001710102818.2881.6719
Z. Pop RP800-0007.12.45532115.2000.8216
B. Francis SP522-20014.28.591814144717.3001.7016
A. Manoah SP220-10011.04.91101063512.2271.3615
Y. Rodriguez SP440-10015.14.1119872816.3021.7614
G. Cabrera RP1801-10115.25.17221393911.3441.9814
T. Mayza RP2100-10114.16.281711102713.2881.6710
B. Little RP300-0003.110.80544014.3331.802
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
E. Swanson RP1201-2019.112.54161313436.3562.04-4
Total444419-251116381.04.4637720818958139357.2581.35784
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola