away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.255
AVG
55
HR
254
R
3.84
ERA
.228
AVG
50
HR
214
R
4.05
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Tucupita MarcanoKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Glenn OttoShoulder06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Martin PerezGroin06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Joey BartThumb06-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF5819533633583033.323.419.497.91610032185
F. Tatis RF5822536562892454.249.331.413.7448162168
J. Cronenworth 1B5420724553582040.266.332.459.79112212156
H. Kim SS5719327412363240.212.326.352.67852132155
L. Arraez 1B21919358133.385.411.462.8734031150
M. Machado DH5320724492851650.237.291.362.65311030124
J. Merrill CF5417821492131130.275.316.360.6764172114
L. Campusano C4916221392541222.241.293.377.67010000108
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
T. Wade 3B3874131970818.257.337.284.621205150
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
D. Solano 3B13322123145.375.474.5311.005200025
J. Azocar LF435791420417.246.295.263.558102124
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
K. Higashioka C17472631121.128.146.234.38020006
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
D. Peralta DH613131016.231.286.231.51700003
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total58195725450024455180416.255.322.389.71182747131406
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez RP2302-0161624.20.7312222524.1450.69193
D. Cease SP11115-40065.23.2943272462082.1840.96183
M. King SP12114-40066.04.09553530132974.2181.27144
Y. Darvish SP10104-20053.13.0439191861451.2030.99140
M. Waldron SP11113-50057.04.2659292761960.2611.3797
J. Estrada RP1202-01116.10.555111428.0930.5574
J. Musgrove SP10103-40049.15.66583231101544.3051.4872
Y. Matsui RP2502-00224.03.00159811420.1881.2159
A. Morejon RP1401-00021.22.0818750528.2251.0658
W. Peralta RP2501-10022.12.8216872713.1981.0342
E. De Los Santos RP2401-20120.03.6015886727.2031.1039
J. Brito RP1701-20327.04.002914122614.2761.3038
S. Kolek RP2300-00023.24.182611112719.2771.3934
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
R. Vasquez SP550-30021.25.823417144413.3621.756
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total585830-281723515.13.8444824122065167523.2321.191185
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF5421720572872547.263.339.424.76312140149
C. Joe 1B4716829472261736.280.351.458.80912021132
O. Cruz SS5119021471971572.247.302.421.72312041106
A. McCutchen DH4315924361472149.226.332.384.7164011100
J. Triolo 2B4917212351832149.203.289.273.562304181
J. Suwinski LF4913816241341840.174.268.297.565505078
E. Olivares RF331111527175927.243.303.414.717400074
K. Hayes 3B3412915311111524.240.322.318.640700072
N. Gonzales 2B1656816142514.286.359.482.841312053
J. Bart C2260716124819.267.362.517.879300049
M. Taylor CF44120142591948.208.258.267.525403145
R. Tellez 1B451201021811032.175.242.225.467300040
Y. Grandal C1655511112112.200.214.364.578301033
A. Williams 2B225981320214.220.246.305.551121025
H. Davis C2368711401129.162.280.206.486300022
J. Bae CF410322022.200.333.200.533002111
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
Total54183521441920550190514.228.304.357.6617942961072
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP11116-30067.23.5965292761958.2531.24160
J. Jones SP10103-40059.03.05472120101068.2150.97155
B. Falter SP10103-20058.13.5543232391433.2060.98137
D. Bednar RP2403-3111421.16.752217163623.2531.31112
M. Perez SP11111-30057.14.7170333091946.3001.5575
H. Stratton RP2301-11325.14.972414143327.2451.0755
P. Skenes SP331-00016.02.2512441421.2111.0050
L. Ortiz RP1602-20228.03.5418121111621.1801.2150
C. Holderman RP1701-00116.10.558411822.1380.9849
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
J. Fleming RP1711-11119.05.682316122913.3031.6827
Q. Priester SP550-40027.04.3331171371017.2741.5221
A. Chapman RP2300-31317.15.1913141042032.2061.9017
J. Hernandez RP701-1115.13.38522144.2381.6916
K. Nicolas RP1000-0009.16.757770614.2061.3914
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Mlodzinski RP400-2005.212.711098145.4002.47-12
Total545425-291526482.24.0544524321762172451.2421.281000
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola