away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.220
AVG
43
HR
193
R
4.03
ERA
.229
AVG
36
HR
165
R
4.40
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Justin WilsonShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Alex YoungBack05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
TJ FriedlThumb05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
Tejay AntoneElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Ian GibautForearm08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Matt McLainShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Nick LodoloGroin05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Brandon WilliamsonShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Christian Encarnacion-StrandWrist06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Steven MatzBack05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
Willson ContrerasForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keynan MiddletonForearm05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Giovanny GallegosShoulder05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Riley O'BrienForearm05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Tommy EdmanWrist05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Drew RomShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
CIN-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. De La Cruz SS4515935432292257.270.370.503.87381305188
S. Steer LF4415821363042331.228.339.380.719101111142
W. Benson CF4314615281461864.192.285.397.6821018387
T. Stephenson C3610618281451224.264.342.472.814701085
J. India 2B3814013321122131.229.335.307.642314181
J. Candelario 3B3914314331741142.231.293.406.6991110180
J. Fraley RF3395172771924.284.343.358.701407366
S. Espinal 3B35101920142917.198.254.277.531205061
S. Fairchild CF34801117113820.213.292.350.642205158
C. Encarnacion-Strand 1B291161322162435.190.220.293.513600050
N. Martini DH29791314153222.177.200.329.529110145
L. Maile C22554841722.145.266.218.484100018
M. Ford DH1036274118.194.216.333.549010015
T. Friedl CF622242004.182.250.227.477102013
B. Thompson CF17185200011.111.111.167.278105012
C. Capel DH58120002.250.250.250.50000104
J. Hurtubise LF44000011.000.200.000.20000000
Total45146619332318143148415.220.298.364.66267779161005
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
H. Greene SP992-20052.13.2740201932258.2161.18113
A. Abbott SP992-40050.03.0643181791441.2281.1498
N. Lodolo SP663-20035.03.342413133943.1890.9493
G. Ashcraft SP883-20043.24.1248252071535.2731.4484
N. Martinez RP1041-20038.14.234120182529.2681.2060
A. Diaz RP1701-27915.27.4714131311216.2331.6660
F. Montas SP882-30035.04.3733211761525.2411.3754
B. Farmer RP1700-00023.02.3516662619.1900.9646
B. Suter RP1810-00026.13.762412114823.2421.2246
E. Pagan RP2002-30018.14.42191094725.2601.4231
L. Sims RP1801-10114.15.0211884916.2121.4025
J. Wilson RP1601-00010.25.9112773214.2861.3124
F. Cruz RP2001-50019.05.2113111111235.1881.3220
S. Moll RP600-0005.13.38422025.2221.139
C. Legumina RP100-0002.09.00232111.2221.501
T. Antone RP400-0002.04.50221042.2863.000
C. Spiers RP100-0004.06.75743031.3682.500
Total454519-26710395.04.0335319517750146388.2351.26764
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF4216820392041626.232.313.381.69411102110
N. Arenado 3B4316817452231331.268.323.375.6989001100
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
M. Winn SS4012512351011327.280.343.384.727627182
P. Goldschmidt 1B4216421351641860.213.299.305.604302081
L. Nootbaar RF3111012231442023.209.331.382.713702069
A. Burleson DH37112932175520.286.316.473.789601068
N. Gorman 2B3913514261661853.193.288.370.658600165
I. Herrera C30911126143722.286.343.396.739100059
M. Siani CF3973121620518.219.278.260.538114137
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
V. Scott II CF20596520215.085.138.136.274302016
M. Carpenter DH727372039.259.333.296.629100011
J. Fermin 2B915130022.200.333.200.53300108
P. Pages C78014033.125.333.250.58310007
D. Carlson CF920210026.050.174.050.22400003
B. Crawford SS10281300311.107.194.107.30100001
Total44146816533615536154379.229.308.357.665705216836
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Helsley RP2002-2131420.01.3515531223.2050.85146
S. Gray SP775-20041.13.053617145853.2341.06128
K. Gibson SP993-20055.04.0947262572343.2361.27115
L. Lynn SP991-20045.14.1747262162043.2641.4867
M. Mikolas SP993-50048.06.1961333381035.3111.4863
J. Romero RP2100-00022.11.2111331424.1470.6760
M. Liberatore RP1521-10023.24.5621131221017.2561.3138
R. Fernandez RP1500-10017.22.5516751620.2351.2530
A. Kittredge RP1900-20217.22.5514552517.2191.0827
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
K. Leahy RP501-1009.25.59766037.1941.0318
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
N. Robertson RP700-0009.13.8612442211.3241.5015
J. King RP800-1019.03.001143108.3061.2212
C. Roycroft RP400-0005.01.80311126.1761.0011
A. Pallante RP900-10010.06.301487156.3181.902
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total444419-251418388.24.4039121119052128365.2621.34767
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola