away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.222
AVG
75
HR
271
R
3.51
ERA
.232
AVG
53
HR
263
R
4.38
ERA
PROBABLE PITCHERS
5-5
W-L
82.2
IP
3.48
ERA
3.33
SO/BB
0.98
WHIP
1-4
W-L
31.1
IP
5.17
ERA
3.90
SO/BB
1.18
WHIP
PROBABLE PITCHER5-5, 82.2 IP, 3.48 ERA
PROBABLE PITCHER1-4, 31.1 IP, 5.17 ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jorge PolancoHamstring06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Ty FranceHeel06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Sam HaggertyAchilles05-31-2025Out for the season
Gregory SantosLat07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Gabe SpeierShoulder07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Andres MunozBack06-12-2024Probable for Jun 13
Jackson KowarElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Matt BrashElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan WooForearm06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jeffrey SpringsElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Drew RasmussenElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Richard LoveladyForearm06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Shane McClanahanElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Wander FrancoPersonal07-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Rodriguez CF7027633742551883.268.318.344.66260164159
C. Raleigh C64217264642122383.212.290.410.7007010142
D. Moore SS5516923362262151.213.325.408.73311292134
T. France 1B6121121532771956.251.329.403.73211001129
J. Rojas 3B5818523481231836.259.328.378.7069263115
M. Haniger RF6422021493062064.223.286.345.6319000115
J. Crawford SS4517527371862138.211.298.371.6698110115
M. Garver DH5818722332373066.176.297.342.63910000109
L. Raley LF571632343187652.264.310.442.7526151107
J. Polanco 2B4615915311452156.195.293.302.595201271
D. Canzone LF36889171061027.193.273.432.705300053
L. Urias 3B3479812123731.152.264.316.580400041
R. Bliss SS13326621410.188.278.281.559003022
J. Clase LF15343630113.176.200.206.406102011
S. Zavala C17384621215.158.200.289.489200011
T. Locklear 1B412131003.250.308.333.64110005
L. Rivas SS66220003.333.333.6671.00001004
S. Haggerty LF815111014.067.125.067.19200104
S. Taylor LF35220001.400.400.400.80000003
Total70227727150626375222694.222.300.367.66791745131350
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gilbert SP14143-40090.13.19683332112084.2090.97226
B. Miller SP14145-50082.23.48573432122480.1920.98209
G. Kirby SP14145-50080.13.817534349778.2401.02192
L. Castillo SP14145-70083.13.35743331112385.2361.16189
A. Munoz RP2602-2121327.01.6717652837.1790.93156
B. Woo SP663-00033.21.0716441224.1390.53123
J. Rojas 3B200-0002.09.00122120.1671.50115
R. Stanek RP2904-15725.24.2124141221028.2381.32101
T. Thornton RP3003-10030.03.3021121111030.2001.0378
A. Voth RP2602-00027.13.291912105525.1920.8872
T. Saucedo RP2102-03516.22.7014551717.2221.2666
M. Baumann RP201-0001.20.00000020.0001.2065
E. Hancock SP773-30034.15.2434252061123.2561.3161
C. Bolton RP1500-00016.14.4113882814.2171.2927
E. Bazardo RP501-0007.25.87455146.1671.0420
G. Speier RP2200-20116.16.0614111111022.2371.4713
C. Snider RP500-0005.03.60422025.2351.209
J. Diaz RP110-0005.15.06933214.3601.885
B. de Geus RP400-0003.12.70411002.3331.204
Total707040-302028618.03.5149525924173167593.2171.071731
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
I. Paredes 3B63234276838102545.291.371.479.85014001184
Y. Diaz 1B6726525682942639.257.325.355.68012100156
J. Caballero SS5920030512041264.255.315.375.690101228147
R. Arozarena LF6623028402083170.174.282.317.5999074131
R. Palacios RF5716728401242149.240.330.341.6715090113
A. Rosario RF521891656222633.296.316.413.72910354111
J. Siri CF5516722322371470.192.271.365.636807698
B. Rortvedt C491171630901935.256.370.299.669501065
B. Lowe 2B278811171831125.193.297.375.672321064
J. DeLuca RF32926151421023.163.260.283.543315254
C. Mead 2B268771951423.218.269.276.545202034
J. Lowe RF206751342623.194.260.358.618500027
R. Pinto C19425962418.214.292.429.721300025
J. Aranda DH184781031514.213.288.319.607200024
A. Shenton 1B17373731713.189.318.378.696400020
T. Walls 3B514220037.143.294.214.50810106
A. Jackson C20492341225.061.096.143.23910002
Total68227226352724353210615.232.305.353.658100865281261
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Pepiot SP11114-30058.14.1743272781668.2051.01149
Z. Littell SP13132-40074.13.6384313081269.2801.29140
Z. Eflin SP12123-40068.24.067532319450.2691.15133
A. Civale SP14142-50072.25.20774442142074.2661.33110
G. Cleavinger RP3004-13427.12.63219811634.2141.3594
P. Fairbanks RP2101-28920.03.15169701023.2191.3091
J. Adam RP2902-13528.01.93168621125.1740.9690
T. Alexander SP1162-30056.26.19633939131348.2781.3478
S. Armstrong RP2552-11131.13.4530131231135.2461.3173
K. Kelly RP2601-01229.03.412713114329.2431.0371
B. Rortvedt C100-0002.04.50311121.3332.5065
E. Ramirez RP1103-01116.04.5011108469.1901.0654
T. Bradley SP661-40031.15.1727181881039.2291.1847
C. Devenski RP1502-10222.05.7322191461019.2501.4538
C. Poche RP1300-12412.15.111377358.2711.4625
P. Maton RP3000-21324.16.2924181751719.2581.6817
M. Rodriguez RP901-1019.22.791163049.2821.5515
E. Uceta RP200-0004.00.00100025.0770.7511
J. Sterner RP200-0004.02.25521014.2941.507
R. Lovelady RP400-2004.09.00754001.3891.757
J. Waguespack RP410-00010.05.40137611011.3172.306
J. Lopez RP300-0005.18.44365152.1501.502
Total686832-362033614.24.3859432629991189587.2501.271323
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola