away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.253
AVG
69
HR
337
R
3.87
ERA
.236
AVG
62
HR
259
R
4.02
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Michael WachaFoot06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Hunter RenfroeToe06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Josh TaylorBiceps06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Kyle WrightShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Kris BubicElbow06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Michael MasseyBack06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Nolan ArenadoHand06-13-2024Probable for Jun 14
Steven MatzBack06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Willson ContrerasForearm06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Keynan MiddletonForearm04-30-2025Out for the season
Giovanny GallegosShoulder06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Riley O'BrienForearm06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Tommy EdmanWrist06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Lars NootbaarOblique06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Drew RomShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Nick RobertsonElbow06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS69279589150112252.326.375.563.938197197294
M. Garcia 3B6728344713652147.251.301.371.672133160214
S. Perez C67242267342102447.302.381.488.86915000193
V. Pasquantino 1B6523030554472536.239.315.426.74118200183
N. Velazquez DH5718829392681759.207.281.388.6698120122
H. Renfroe RF5617022342661634.200.273.365.63810010112
K. Isbel CF5616623381941131.229.279.355.6345241104
M. Melendez LF5918917301971454.159.221.333.554822091
M. Massey 2B291021730236316.294.306.529.835600089
A. Frazier 2B5012916291021525.225.320.318.638602076
F. Fermin C391141734132823.298.344.404.748600072
D. Blanco LF4058181541516.259.323.362.6853014366
N. Loftin 2B28701219801111.271.369.286.655100046
G. Hampson CF498682660628.302.348.360.708505245
D. Waters CF14000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total69231033758432669198481.253.315.410.7251231765131706
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Lugo SP14149-20091.12.3675252482075.2221.04270
C. Ragans SP14144-40079.03.0866282742598.2231.15202
B. Singer SP13134-30071.03.3066292682172.2401.23155
A. Marsh SP11115-30060.04.0553282781754.2331.17134
M. Wacha SP12124-50068.04.2465333262056.2531.25134
J. McArthur RP2502-3121627.15.273419164524.3041.43120
J. Schreiber RP3003-11228.02.5726880819.2501.2171
C. Stratton RP2602-33529.05.2819171721927.1861.3164
N. Anderson RP2703-11125.24.5629141351418.2871.6852
A. Zerpa RP3000-00126.02.0825762822.2531.2749
N. Loftin 2B100-0001.00.00100000.3331.0046
D. Lynch SP530-00022.26.352017166815.2351.2427
S. Long RP901-1008.10.00220048.0800.7225
W. Smith RP2400-21221.05.572113132816.2591.3825
T. Duffey RP901-0009.05.007550810.2191.6718
J. Lyles RP500-0005.00.00200023.1180.8012
W. Klein RP501-0005.26.351044026.4002.1211
C. Selby RP200-0003.06.00232020.1821.333
C. Hernandez RP400-0002.23.38211031.2001.882
A. Veneziano RP200-0002.04.50421012.4002.501
N. Pratto 1B100-0001.00.00100001.2501.000
J. Bowlan SP110-1002.213.50644333.4293.38-8
D. Altavilla RP210-1001.133.75355023.4293.75-9
Total696939-301827607.03.8756227826161211542.2441.271404
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF6123930592842037.247.322.368.69015112155
N. Gorman 2B60210304633152582.219.302.471.7738021149
N. Arenado 3B6424624653162045.264.320.386.70612001148
M. Winn SS6020122602431742.299.347.423.77012283140
P. Goldschmidt 1B6425332572572583.225.300.344.6449030135
A. Burleson DH592022056249929.277.308.446.7547020132
L. Nootbaar RF3914114331952234.234.337.404.7417130101
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
I. Herrera C5015821431631337.272.331.361.692503096
M. Siani CF61128162691738.203.248.258.506216257
M. Carpenter DH206261252721.194.286.306.592100126
D. Carlson RF286171140618.180.275.213.488200023
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
V. Scott II CF20596520215.085.138.136.274302016
P. Pages C14253250510.080.219.120.339100011
B. Crawford SS13373611314.162.225.270.495100010
J. Fermin 2B1726130035.115.233.115.34800107
Total66221325952324262208563.236.307.371.678100633101325
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Helsley RP3002-3222330.02.70251192833.2251.10217
S. Gray SP12128-40068.23.0151282362091.2021.03207
K. Gibson SP13134-20076.23.76673632103067.2381.27171
M. Mikolas SP14144-60078.04.85784242121559.2611.19147
L. Lynn SP13132-30065.13.5863382672763.2461.38116
J. Romero RP3103-10233.01.9123873432.1980.8294
J. King RP1902-10121.21.6618742217.2220.9257
R. Fernandez RP2200-11126.12.73231182929.2351.2253
M. Liberatore RP2231-20032.14.4528171631426.2431.3049
A. Kittredge RP3100-30329.03.722613125831.2321.1741
A. Pallante RP1232-20024.04.8826141321217.2741.5835
K. Leahy RP1201-10018.24.821710100512.2391.1832
N. Robertson RP800-00012.14.3815663214.3061.3821
C. Roycroft RP800-00010.23.389441412.2311.2220
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
R. Loutos RP200-0001.10.00200010.3332.251
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total666632-342431582.24.0254729826072189555.2471.261296
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola