away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.256
AVG
104
HR
356
R
2.89
ERA
.232
AVG
53
HR
263
R
4.38
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Gerrit ColeElbow06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Jon BertiCalf07-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 26
Nick BurdiHip06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Lou TrivinoElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Clarke SchmidtLat08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
J.T. BrubakerElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Scott EffrossBack06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jeffrey SpringsElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Drew RasmussenElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Richard LoveladyForearm06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Shane McClanahanElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Wander FrancoPersonal07-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Judge CF69248537662255573.306.433.7021.13521150319
J. Soto RF67246557853175148.317.432.5931.02511342289
A. Volpe SS6928649792562366.276.335.423.758107133211
A. Verdugo LF6724734653782238.263.319.425.74414111181
G. Stanton DH61232305440171779.233.288.491.7799000162
G. Torres 2B7025533592562770.231.308.345.65311041147
A. Rizzo 1B6625329562671546.221.279.332.6117000137
O. Cabrera 3B5317220412351036.238.277.355.632502199
J. Trevino C431251734236919.272.321.416.737000092
A. Wells C3911414241021426.211.295.325.620701065
J. Berti 3B175561561413.273.322.327.649004134
T. Grisham CF275455931021.093.254.259.513000128
D. LeMahieu 3B12397810711.205.326.205.531000116
J. Jones 3B1712231115.250.400.500.900001110
T. Trammell RF512100101.0001.0001.0002.00000002
Total702339356598341104266551.256.334.440.774951235121792
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gil SP13138-10075.02.0435181753590.1370.93254
C. Rodon SP14149-20080.02.93642726112074.2161.05243
C. Holmes RP3001-1192229.11.2328740829.2481.23195
M. Stroman SP14146-20079.22.82652925103458.2231.24189
N. Cortes SP14143-50080.23.68743433121678.2401.12168
C. Schmidt SP11115-30060.22.5249191762067.2241.14149
L. Weaver RP2504-10041.02.632212124842.1560.73122
O. Cabrera 3B100-0000.10.00000020.0006.0099
J. Trevino C100-0001.018.00222010.4003.0092
C. Poteet SP443-00021.02.1415652713.2031.0565
M. Tonkin RP800-10112.01.501062059.2171.2564
V. Gonzalez RP2302-12319.02.849762118.1381.0556
R. Marinaccio RP1001-00115.01.806332613.1330.8041
I. Hamilton RP2600-10129.13.9930141311330.2681.4739
C. Ferguson RP2701-31221.04.7121141131125.2501.5230
N. Burdi RP1201-0009.21.865221912.1471.4524
J. Loaisiga RP301-0014.00.00700013.3682.0012
J. Cousins RP201-0003.03.00431134.2862.3310
T. Kahnle RP800-0006.15.68454256.1741.428
Y. Gomez RP100-0001.00.00000003.0000.004
J. Maciejewski RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
C. Beeter RP100-0001.00.00100000.3331.002
C. Andrews RP100-0000.127.00111101.5003.00-1
Total707049-212534627.02.8948122820165227594.2101.131868
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
I. Paredes 3B63234276838102545.291.371.479.85014001184
Y. Diaz 1B6726525682942639.257.325.355.68012100156
J. Caballero SS5920030512041264.255.315.375.690101228147
R. Arozarena LF6623028402083170.174.282.317.5999074131
R. Palacios RF5716728401242149.240.330.341.6715090113
A. Rosario RF521891656222633.296.316.413.72910354111
J. Siri CF5516722322371470.192.271.365.636807698
B. Rortvedt C491171630901935.256.370.299.669501065
B. Lowe 2B278811171831125.193.297.375.672321064
J. DeLuca RF32926151421023.163.260.283.543315254
C. Mead 2B268771951423.218.269.276.545202034
J. Lowe RF206751342623.194.260.358.618500027
R. Pinto C19425962418.214.292.429.721300025
J. Aranda DH184781031514.213.288.319.607200024
A. Shenton 1B17373731713.189.318.378.696400020
T. Walls 3B514220037.143.294.214.50810106
A. Jackson C20492341225.061.096.143.23910002
Total68227226352724353210615.232.305.353.658100865281261
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Pepiot SP11114-30058.14.1743272781668.2051.01149
Z. Littell SP13132-40074.13.6384313081269.2801.29140
Z. Eflin SP12123-40068.24.067532319450.2691.15133
A. Civale SP14142-50072.25.20774442142074.2661.33110
G. Cleavinger RP3004-13427.12.63219811634.2141.3594
P. Fairbanks RP2101-28920.03.15169701023.2191.3091
J. Adam RP2902-13528.01.93168621125.1740.9690
T. Alexander SP1162-30056.26.19633939131348.2781.3478
S. Armstrong RP2552-11131.13.4530131231135.2461.3173
K. Kelly RP2601-01229.03.412713114329.2431.0371
B. Rortvedt C100-0002.04.50311121.3332.5065
E. Ramirez RP1103-01116.04.5011108469.1901.0654
T. Bradley SP661-40031.15.1727181881039.2291.1847
C. Devenski RP1502-10222.05.7322191461019.2501.4538
C. Poche RP1300-12412.15.111377358.2711.4625
P. Maton RP3000-21324.16.2924181751719.2581.6817
M. Rodriguez RP901-1019.22.791163049.2821.5515
E. Uceta RP200-0004.00.00100025.0770.7511
J. Sterner RP200-0004.02.25521014.2941.507
R. Lovelady RP400-2004.09.00754001.3891.757
J. Waguespack RP410-00010.05.40137611011.3172.306
J. Lopez RP300-0005.18.44365152.1501.502
Total686832-362033614.24.3859432629991189587.2501.271323
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola