away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
67
HR
298
R
3.96
ERA
.219
AVG
65
HR
231
R
4.85
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Martin PerezGroin06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Hunter StrattonTriceps06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Alika WilliamsWrist06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Joey BartThumb06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Ji-Hwan BaeWrist06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Quinn PriesterLat06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Henry DavisConcussion06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max StassiHip01-31-2025Out for the season
Mike ClevingerElbow06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Dominic LeoneElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
Eloy JimenezHamstring06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Yoan MoncadaThigh07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Matt FosterElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Jesse ScholtensElbow03-31-2025Out for the season
Dominic FletcherShoulder06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF7329629813992968.274.338.446.78420250206
C. Joe 1B6423036572872154.248.323.409.73214121160
A. McCutchen DH60228385622102968.246.344.408.7527011154
O. Cruz SS6524431613091885.250.300.430.73015151150
K. Hayes 3B5019123461731841.241.307.325.6327050111
J. Triolo 2B6120817442232360.212.288.279.567504198
N. Gonzales 2B341301738255533.292.321.477.798712197
J. Suwinski LF6017121301862258.175.268.310.578505194
E. Olivares RF4414019312051332.221.291.357.648401090
R. Tellez 1B5916514381721337.230.289.309.598700077
M. Taylor CF5814716291111156.197.248.259.507416159
J. Bart C2260716124819.267.362.517.879300049
Y. Grandal C3092717132318.185.211.283.494301042
H. Davis C2985913511340.153.267.235.502400028
A. Williams 2B236281320214.210.234.290.524121025
J. Bae CF824552027.208.269.208.477002113
J. Delay C49014020.111.273.222.49510008
G. Koch C37100016.000.125.000.1250000-1
Total73248929857628767233696.231.300.362.66210784081460
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP14148-40085.23.3685343282278.2581.25209
J. Jones SP14144-60079.03.76673733122285.2261.13177
D. Bednar RP3303-3151830.15.342819185732.2331.15163
B. Falter SP14143-50079.13.74683333122152.2341.12159
P. Skenes SP774-00039.12.293210104753.2210.99137
L. Ortiz RP2003-21343.02.5133141211733.2101.1698
C. Holderman RP2602-00224.20.73135211028.1480.9375
M. Perez SP11111-30057.14.7170333091946.3001.5575
H. Stratton RP2902-11331.24.263017153530.2461.1174
D. Santana RP200-0001.232.40466120.4443.6058
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
A. Chapman RP3200-31326.03.8117151142644.1851.6537
J. Fleming RP1821-11123.04.702716122915.2931.5736
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
K. Nicolas RP1800-10020.05.4018131211127.2401.4525
C. Mlodzinski RP1321-20118.14.42161291917.2391.3624
Q. Priester SP660-50031.24.8339211771020.2891.5520
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
J. Bruihl P600-0015.16.75744114.3331.505
B. Heller RP200-1002.049.5091211113.6005.00-22
Total737335-382034654.13.9661632428878223619.2461.281424
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Vaughn 1B6826026613391763.235.288.388.67613010150
G. Sheets RF6621121492873245.232.339.408.74714110149
P. DeJong SS6822429532914977.237.285.473.75811021144
T. Pham CF3714521411331433.283.350.400.750803195
K. Lee C5617118411861053.240.282.380.662605292
A. Benintendi LF5519914401841137.201.242.291.533602185
E. Jimenez DH3613412311251126.231.288.381.669503079
N. Lopez 2B591971747501333.239.292.269.561412572
C. Julks LF2689921731025.236.313.404.717603055
L. Robert CF20741113107732.176.247.486.733201050
D. Mendick 3B35104102262427.212.248.337.585703048
L. Sosa 3B299162382422.253.292.374.666502046
B. Shewmake SS29644841110.125.134.203.337205126
Y. Moncada 3B113941100510.282.364.410.774311022
D. Fletcher CF287541360626.173.253.227.480400022
Z. Remillard 2B15333810510.242.342.333.675111017
B. Ramos 3B1546492018.196.208.239.447200014
O. Colas RF1230194038.300.382.300.682000113
M. Maldonado C381084951742.083.139.130.26920009
D. Ellis CF84100002.000.000.000.00000408
Z. DeLoach RF922131039.136.240.182.42210004
Total74243023153221965192630.219.281.347.628108445121200
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Crochet SP15156-50082.23.165530291019116.1820.90244
E. Fedde SP15155-10087.13.0979313092383.2351.17220
C. Flexen SP15132-60067.15.35684240102651.2621.4083
J. Cannon SP651-11132.13.343412123628.2661.2474
T. Banks RP2711-22533.14.593622174738.2791.2969
M. Kopech RP2902-65929.14.9126171671843.2391.5063
J. Leasure RP3000-22528.24.0823131331726.2211.4049
D. Mendick 3B100-0001.00.00200000.5002.0048
J. Shuster RP1400-00128.13.4926111121316.2451.3843
J. Brebbia RP3000-42326.15.812617174634.2481.2239
M. Soroka SP1690-70160.05.85554439123649.2411.5239
S. Wilson RP2301-30120.12.66119641519.1571.2829
J. Anderson RP1300-00113.05.5413881716.2501.5417
D. Leone RP1800-10215.17.0415151241115.2541.7010
P. Berroa RP100-0000.10.00000000.0000.000
C. Kuhl RP100-0002.213.50244033.2221.880
M. Clevinger SP440-30016.06.752213124915.3191.94-2
D. Thorpe P220-1008.18.649108174.2651.92-2
S. Peralta RP100-0000.127.00111010.5006.00-2
N. Nastrini SP660-50024.28.3924252362519.2501.99-14
Total747420-541333643.24.8562438434794285627.2501.411007
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola