away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.246
AVG
79
HR
320
R
3.59
ERA
.258
AVG
83
HR
350
R
4.08
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Tyler MatzekElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ronald AcunaKnee01-31-2025Out for the season
A.J. MinterHip06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jimmy HergetShoulder06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Spencer StriderElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Michael HarrisHamstring07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
A.J. Smith-ShawverOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Hurston WaldrepElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yu DarvishGroin06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Joe MusgroveElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Glenn OttoShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH72269438563203367.316.390.599.98916000267
M. Olson 1B72267336738112877.251.331.453.78419100186
O. Albies 2B6425836683551845.264.322.407.72920151185
R. Acuna RF4919238481542753.250.351.365.71681163155
A. Riley 3B5922835562862059.246.315.404.71914200148
M. Harris CF6726030652051559.250.295.358.6539284142
O. Arcia SS7226223572261156.218.247.351.59817000121
T. d'Arnaud C5115020362261238.240.310.447.75713000106
J. Kelenic LF5918521491861059.265.305.427.73210121102
A. Duvall LF5516217281861549.173.254.309.563400078
R. Laureano RF27110002.143.143.143.286000034
S. Murphy C165661183316.196.250.375.625100031
Z. Short 3B16397630811.154.313.205.518201023
C. Tromp C195231360117.250.259.365.624600020
J. Martinez RF710220004.200.200.300.50010105
D. Fletcher 2B58022001.250.222.250.47200003
F. Wall LF46121003.333.333.333.66600011
L. Williams SS83100002.000.250.000.25000001
B. Anderson RF35000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total72244432060130379202628.246.309.408.717142833101607
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Sale SP13139-20081.22.9864272761399.2110.94262
R. Lopez SP13135-20074.11.5757151342376.2131.08217
M. Fried SP14146-30084.03.1163322962776.2071.07216
R. Iglesias RP2900-1192127.22.60191082621.1900.90186
C. Morton SP13134-30073.23.9163353263076.2381.26156
A. Minter RP2505-31421.12.9515775623.1970.9874
D. Lee RP2202-10130.22.352712831031.2371.2171
J. Jimenez RP2901-21229.02.79209911031.1851.0367
J. Chavez RP2301-10029.21.21225431024.2081.0866
P. Johnson RP2502-11224.13.7022101021132.2371.3661
A. Bummer RP2502-20225.13.20281091828.2861.4248
S. Schwellenbach SP441-20021.24.981912122719.2321.2036
R. Kerr RP1021-20022.15.642914144727.3151.6124
D. Hernandez RP501-0015.00.00510037.2501.6017
B. Elder SP551-20023.26.4635181741119.3501.9415
G. Holmes RP200-0004.00.00200003.1670.5011
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
A. Smith-Shawver SP110-0004.10.00300024.1881.1510
J. Herget RP500-1007.13.68833126.2761.367
T. Matzek RP1100-00010.09.901611113310.3561.905
D. Vines SP320-10012.27.82171111348.3211.664
J. Stephens RP300-0003.12.70511112.3331.803
L. Williams SS100-0001.00.00000000.0000.001
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
H. Waldrep SP220-1007.016.7191313383.3332.43-13
Total727241-312233639.03.5956927425564210638.2381.221550
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF78265428548104148.321.417.483.90013042245
F. Tatis RF79307508636143071.280.353.469.82214183242
H. Kim SS7725737553594448.214.329.377.70693153214
J. Cronenworth 1B74284327247112456.254.320.440.76016212205
L. Arraez 1B38164195713147.348.372.402.7746032192
J. Merrill CF7525133703191343.279.316.426.7428192174
M. Machado DH7126930683672265.253.309.375.68412051165
L. Campusano C6620525483151429.234.282.371.65313000132
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
T. Wade 3B48861622701020.256.340.279.619206159
D. Solano 3B3399927113923.273.342.404.746400158
J. Azocar LF5971121620518.225.276.254.530205137
K. Higashioka C2776713105230.171.192.421.613210036
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
D. Peralta DH224561040511.222.327.267.594200023
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total79266735068933783238546.258.323.402.725115960181920
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez RP3004-1181930.21.1718442629.1680.78227
D. Cease SP15156-60086.23.956741381126106.2111.07216
M. King SP16155-40087.23.497439341337101.2231.27199
M. Waldron SP15155-60083.13.4672343272576.2291.16178
Y. Darvish SP11114-30056.13.2045222061553.2161.07136
J. Estrada RP2303-11225.13.5520101031047.2111.1882
J. Musgrove SP10103-40049.15.66583231101544.3051.4872
A. Morejon RP2301-10031.12.30281081835.2371.1569
Y. Matsui RP3503-20332.03.9421151412227.1931.3463
J. Brito RP2301-20338.23.724319163822.2811.3257
E. De Los Santos RP3401-20230.03.602712129936.2371.2056
S. Kolek RP3000-00033.25.354220203829.3021.4943
W. Peralta RP3301-10128.04.1826141351118.2431.3242
R. Vasquez SP991-40042.25.7063302710928.3501.6934
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
A. Mazur SP440-20017.17.2718141421611.2691.962
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total797939-401930695.24.0864633831590236688.2451.271482
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola