away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.252
AVG
119
HR
390
R
3.13
ERA
.236
AVG
72
HR
313
R
4.15
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Danny CoulombeElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Kyle BradishElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Dean KremerTriceps06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Tyler WellsElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Austin PruittKnee06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Josh SborzShoulder06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Josh JungWrist06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Justin FoscueOblique06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Evan CarterBack07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Cody BradfordRibs07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Carson ColemanElbow06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS73287628050224079.279.376.589.965154120311
A. Rutschman C70290398553142258.293.342.472.81410010225
A. Santander RF70265426148192354.230.304.502.80613100225
J. Westburg 3B68258387243111656.279.335.504.83915563214
R. Mountcastle 1B69270417537111964.278.325.478.80319120199
R. O'Hearn DH5919726573091822.289.347.477.8248120161
C. Cowser LF7120528473192371.229.322.429.75112151149
C. Mullins CF6821334422571352.197.245.343.58862152148
J. Mateo 2B501362332164935.235.282.426.708121121112
R. Urias 3B411121628104520.250.300.411.711600070
A. Hays LF451131427123630.239.298.381.679700163
J. McCann C311051321102222.200.213.305.518501048
K. Stowers LF173531091013.286.278.486.764400121
C. Norby 2B414232103.214.214.429.64300008
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total742566390647379119202605.252.313.455.7681321656101957
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP15158-20092.22.1472272282489.2091.04286
C. Kimbrel RP3105-2162027.12.631610821139.1700.99201
G. Rodriguez SP12128-20070.13.2063262572377.2351.22199
C. Irvin SP14126-30073.03.4576322881553.2641.25164
A. Suarez SP1583-10148.12.0539121111940.2201.20110
K. Bradish SP882-00039.12.7527121221553.1881.07107
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
K. Akin RP3202-00239.23.6327161641341.1911.0196
Y. Cano RP3703-23632.12.512611951532.2221.2794
D. Coulombe RP2901-01226.02.4213773328.1460.6283
J. Webb RP3601-42334.01.852111711532.1691.0676
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
D. Tate RP2202-11224.12.2220861916.2271.1960
C. Perez RP2201-01120.14.872012110819.2531.3843
C. Povich SP330-10016.03.941177199.1901.2522
B. Baker RP401-0005.00.00300012.1880.8019
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
N. Vespi RP500-0005.00.00300012.1670.8012
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total747449-252438669.13.1354126523362222636.2171.141744
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Semien 2B73297517540112947.253.320.418.73814131226
C. Seager SS64242326235143348.256.347.450.7975000186
J. Smith 3B7021835652952346.298.388.454.84217140180
A. Garcia RF70261345540132079.211.270.402.67211061173
L. Taveras CF7023528501552251.213.280.332.6129262127
J. Heim C6323022533161347.230.273.335.6086010122
W. Langford LF5018519452421542.243.305.341.6466371115
N. Lowe 1B5318120452122744.249.344.331.6759010109
E. Carter LF4514423271551543.188.272.361.633622089
E. Duran 3B551661444132839.265.301.337.638601173
R. Grossman DH1741384079.195.306.220.526100068
T. Jankowski RF50106102371622.217.272.274.546305152
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
A. Knizner C26583851114.138.150.190.340000013
D. Wendzel 3B2236142116.111.135.222.35710009
D. Hill RF59120012.222.300.222.52200114
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
S. Huff C33000012.000.250.000.25000000
Total74249131358929772232566.236.306.370.67697103981577
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Lorenzen SP12124-30072.03.00532424103050.2091.15169
K. Yates RP2603-1111126.11.03114301334.1280.91162
N. Eovaldi SP11113-30060.03.1546212162464.2131.17136
J. Gray SP14122-30065.13.3167272451965.2601.32132
J. Urena RP1863-50057.23.1249242071841.2261.16110
A. Heaney SP15142-80072.24.21743934112071.2561.29108
D. Dunning SP12124-60059.04.73453531112967.2061.25105
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
D. Robertson RP2902-31632.13.6224141331149.2031.0876
J. Latz RP3102-10030.12.672310921427.2051.2266
J. Leclerc RP2803-41332.04.7820171742042.1791.2566
J. Hernandez RP1601-00125.04.3224141221926.2581.7240
Y. Rodriguez RP1201-00017.06.8816131351112.2421.5923
J. Sborz RP701-0005.11.69621035.2731.6915
A. Knizner C200-0003.00.00100020.1251.0013
G. Garabito RP310-0005.21.59411055.2001.599
G. Anderson RP1600-10117.09.532218186817.3191.765
B. Burke RP600-0005.27.94955129.3601.944
C. Winn 1B1300-10017.17.791815152414.2611.270
A. Pruitt RP400-0004.112.46866331.4002.54-3
O. White RP200-0001.054.00666010.7507.00-10
J. Leiter SP330-1009.116.39181917367.3832.57-16
Total747434-401322651.04.1557132930084272635.2331.291288
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola