away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.236
AVG
49
HR
220
R
4.22
ERA
.251
AVG
57
HR
240
R
3.47
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Bowden FrancisForearm05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Alek ManoahElbow06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Yariel RodriguezBack05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Tyler MatzekElbow06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Ronald AcunaKnee01-31-2025Out for the season
A.J. MinterHip06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Spencer StriderElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
A.J. Smith-ShawverOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
V. Guerrero 1B5521124622553243.294.389.412.80110010149
D. Varsho LF52176313630102250.205.293.438.7319150145
D. Schneider LF4814524362762345.248.356.462.81813030127
B. Bichette SS5220319512541132.251.298.365.6639141123
G. Springer RF4918423381142433.207.295.310.6057070112
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B5415917431741125.270.320.409.7296230104
J. Turner DH4916118352041930.217.304.348.652900298
D. Jansen C299718291351216.299.373.557.9301000089
E. Clement 3B419512237227.242.263.368.631412057
C. Biggio 2B401041222921439.212.339.308.647402057
A. Kirk C30954211311215.221.303.295.598400049
K. Kiermaier CF39100122171733.210.269.320.589423048
D. Vogelbach DH23484841713.167.273.292.565300022
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
A. Barger LF518110006.056.056.056.1120000-1
Total55180422042620849197391.236.316.376.6929273031180
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP11115-40067.12.94562222101853.2321.10169
Y. Kikuchi SP11112-40061.03.2560232251361.2531.20130
K. Gausman SP11114-30054.14.1460302551456.2781.36119
C. Bassitt SP11115-60060.14.0361302772556.2641.43113
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B200-0002.04.50111020.1671.50104
Y. Garcia RP2001-02321.01.298331626.1140.6779
J. Romano RP1501-28913.26.591610104413.2861.4669
T. Richards RP2401-00027.13.2912101041326.1300.9167
A. Manoah SP551-20024.13.701716105826.1891.0350
C. Green RP801-0228.22.08722227.2331.0439
N. Pearson RP2100-11219.14.6619101021024.2571.5031
Z. Pop RP1400-00013.13.381365318.2651.0525
G. Cabrera RP2301-10120.24.7927161141212.3251.8920
B. Francis SP522-20014.28.591814144717.3001.7016
Y. Rodriguez SP440-10015.14.1119872816.3021.7614
T. Mayza RP2500-10117.25.602012112913.2821.6414
E. Swanson RP1701-20113.29.222014145410.3231.765
B. Little RP300-0003.110.80544014.3331.802
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
Total555526-291319477.24.2246324722470165438.2541.311066
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH53195316049162651.308.388.605.99310000199
R. Acuna RF4919238481542753.250.351.365.71681163155
M. Olson 1B5319824472982260.237.324.434.75813100135
O. Albies 2B4518125502531432.276.340.398.73813031129
M. Harris CF5320923541751250.258.302.373.6757183119
O. Arcia SS531962047195639.240.261.388.64914000102
T. d'Arnaud C4312717332151134.260.329.480.8091300096
A. Riley 3B4015923371831445.233.303.365.668820092
A. Duvall LF369312191351026.204.292.398.690300061
J. Kelenic LF421251432103843.256.299.376.675600156
Z. Short 3B14386630811.158.319.211.530201022
C. Tromp C195231360117.250.259.365.624600020
D. Fletcher 2B58022001.250.222.250.47200003
S. Murphy C310021002.200.200.200.40000002
L. Williams SS83100002.000.250.000.25000001
F. Wall RF21100000.000.000.000.00000001
Total53180724045323157160471.251.317.409.72610552881193
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Sale SP10108-10063.22.124515154978.1930.85226
M. Fried SP11115-20066.22.9749242242154.2051.05176
R. Iglesias RP2100-0131520.12.2116751516.2131.03133
R. Lopez SP992-20051.11.7538121021847.2091.09130
C. Morton SP10103-20056.24.2952292762359.2491.32115
A. Minter RP2505-31421.12.9515775623.1970.9874
D. Lee RP1601-10024.11.1120731821.2221.1554
J. Jimenez RP2001-10120.03.1513770721.1761.0045
J. Chavez RP1701-10021.11.6917543815.2181.1743
P. Johnson RP1702-11115.24.0217771822.2701.6042
A. Bummer RP1901-20219.13.7223981620.3031.5027
R. Kerr RP511-10013.15.4016882116.2911.2824
B. Elder SP551-20023.26.4635181741119.3501.9415
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
A. Smith-Shawver SP110-0004.10.00300024.1881.1510
J. Herget RP200-0003.00.00200014.1821.008
T. Matzek RP1100-00010.09.901611113310.3561.905
D. Vines SP320-10012.27.82171111348.3211.664
J. Stephens RP300-0003.12.70511112.3331.803
D. Hernandez RP200-0012.00.00310011.3332.002
S. Schwellenbach SP110-1005.05.40533115.2501.202
L. Williams SS100-0001.00.00000000.0000.001
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
Total535331-221524474.03.4742820018346152458.2391.221145
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola