away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.221
AVG
87
HR
314
R
3.51
ERA
.239
AVG
77
HR
307
R
3.93
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jorge PolancoHamstring06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Sam HaggertyAchilles05-14-2025Out for the season
Gregory SantosLat07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Gabe SpeierShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Jackson KowarElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Matt BrashElbow06-14-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Nolan ArenadoForearm06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Steven MatzBack07-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 27
Willson ContrerasForearm06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Keynan MiddletonForearm04-30-2025Out for the season
Ivan HerreraBack06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Riley O'BrienForearm07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Tommy EdmanWrist07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Lars NootbaarOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Drew RomShoulder09-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 15
Mike SianiRibs06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Nick RobertsonElbow06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Rodriguez CF7931236812972091.260.308.346.65460164177
D. Moore SS6520330432682564.212.320.419.739142132167
C. Raleigh C74247284945122690.198.276.377.6538020153
T. France 1B6722824542772562.237.332.377.70911001138
J. Rojas 3B6821329561542044.263.329.394.72312263136
J. Crawford SS5521232442372753.208.299.358.6579120136
L. Raley LF671902850229862.263.310.463.7737251129
M. Garver DH6621324372883674.174.298.343.64112000127
M. Haniger RF7224422523062272.213.280.328.60810000119
D. Canzone LF4411014261471234.236.309.464.773401076
J. Polanco 2B4615915311452156.195.293.302.595201271
L. Urias 3B3479812123731.152.264.316.580400041
R. Bliss SS214981371515.265.345.429.774314240
V. Robles RF711141003.364.417.545.962200029
T. Locklear 1B11303632112.200.250.433.683101017
S. Zavala C18394621316.154.214.282.496200012
J. Clase LF15343630113.176.200.206.406102011
L. Rivas SS66220003.333.333.6671.00001004
S. Haggerty LF815111014.067.125.067.19200104
S. Taylor LF35220001.400.400.400.80000003
Total80260531457730287261800.221.301.370.671108955151590
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gilbert SP16165-400106.12.71743332112199.1960.89294
G. Kirby SP16166-50093.13.4783373611989.2310.99237
B. Miller SP16166-60092.13.90694340142785.2051.04219
L. Castillo SP16166-80094.13.63864038132696.2411.19211
A. Munoz RP3002-3131431.21.42207521042.1790.95170
J. Rojas 3B200-0002.09.00122120.1671.50136
R. Stanek RP3404-17929.13.6826141221133.2281.26125
B. Woo SP773-10037.21.6720772325.1530.61122
T. Thornton RP3403-10033.23.4824141321036.2021.0185
E. Hancock SP883-30041.14.7940272281324.2501.2876
A. Voth RP3102-10030.22.932013105726.1830.8875
T. Saucedo RP2502-03520.02.7017661918.2301.3071
M. Baumann RP1002-0029.03.006432411.1821.1170
C. Bolton RP1600-00017.14.6715992915.2311.3826
E. Bazardo RP901-00012.17.301010102513.2331.2225
G. Speier RP2200-20116.16.0614111111022.2371.4713
K. Snead RP1100-00010.14.351255077.2931.8410
C. Snider RP500-0005.03.60422025.2351.209
J. Diaz SP110-0005.15.06933214.3601.885
B. de Geus RP400-0003.12.70411002.3331.204
Total808045-352331706.03.5156529727585189667.2171.071983
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF7127935733882044.262.328.416.74417112196
A. Burleson DH69239316832121036.285.319.469.7888050179
M. Winn SS6924131722741853.299.342.436.77815383167
N. Arenado 3B7127226703262148.257.315.371.68613011161
P. Goldschmidt 1B74295366831102797.231.299.363.6629030160
N. Gorman 2B70247314836162699.194.272.421.6938051157
I. Herrera C5417224481931541.279.340.378.7186140112
L. Nootbaar RF3914114331952234.234.337.404.7417130101
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
M. Siani CF691491831112843.208.252.282.534319373
M. Carpenter DH257871862824.231.310.333.643200135
D. Carlson RF388691770824.198.276.233.509300034
P. Pages C24588992617.155.227.276.503101032
B. Crawford SS17464931716.196.315.326.641300022
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
V. Scott II CF21596520215.085.138.136.274302016
J. Fermin 2B2537360036.162.244.216.460011113
Total76256430761428877225650.239.306.381.687113945121577
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Gray SP14149-40083.12.81573126722103.1910.95259
R. Helsley RP3402-3262734.02.382611921340.2101.15255
K. Gibson SP14145-20083.23.44693632103173.2261.20202
M. Mikolas SP16166-60090.14.68884747121767.2551.16188
L. Lynn SP15152-30075.04.0877473493073.2581.43125
J. Romero RP3503-10334.22.862612114733.2100.9589
A. Kittredge RP3601-31534.23.1231151251032.2381.1866
J. King RP2402-10126.12.39231073422.2351.0364
R. Fernandez RP2800-21132.22.482912921234.2381.2660
M. Liberatore RP2641-20138.14.4633201951528.2431.2559
K. Leahy RP1601-10025.13.912011110617.2151.0349
A. Pallante RP1453-30032.25.2338211931526.2921.6247
C. Roycroft RP1201-10114.23.0715651813.2631.5723
N. Robertson RP800-00012.14.3815663214.3061.3821
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
A. Kloffenstein RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
R. Loutos RP200-0001.10.00200010.3332.251
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total767639-372940675.03.9362533829580221627.2451.251546
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola