away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.244
AVG
76
HR
313
R
3.64
ERA
.247
AVG
82
HR
334
R
4.11
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Tyler MatzekElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ronald AcunaKnee01-31-2025Out for the season
A.J. MinterHip06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jimmy HergetShoulder06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Spencer StriderElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Michael HarrisHamstring07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
A.J. Smith-ShawverOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Hurston WaldrepElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Brooks RaleyElbow07-31-2025Out for the season
Ronny MauricioKnee08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Kodai SengaShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Shintaro FujinamiShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
123456789RHE
---------
NYM-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH71266438563203166.320.390.605.99516000266
M. Olson 1B71263336738112875.255.336.460.79619100187
O. Albies 2B6325435663451844.260.317.406.72320141179
R. Acuna RF4919238481542753.250.351.365.71681163155
A. Riley 3B5822534542862058.240.308.396.70413200144
M. Harris CF6726030652051559.250.295.358.6539284142
O. Arcia SS7125823572261155.221.251.357.60817000121
T. d'Arnaud C5115020362261238.240.310.447.75713000106
J. Kelenic LF5818021481861057.267.307.428.7359121101
A. Duvall LF5415816271861547.171.254.310.564400077
R. Laureano RF27110002.143.143.143.286000028
Z. Short 3B16397630811.154.313.205.518201023
C. Tromp C195231360117.250.259.365.624600020
S. Murphy C15523741316.135.196.212.408100014
J. Martinez RF710220004.200.200.300.50010105
D. Fletcher 2B58022001.250.222.250.47200003
F. Wall LF46121003.333.333.333.66600011
L. Williams SS83100002.000.250.000.25000001
B. Anderson RF35000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total71240931358929776200616.244.308.404.712140832101572
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Sale SP13139-20081.22.9864272761399.2110.94262
M. Fried SP14146-30084.03.1163322962776.2071.07216
R. Lopez SP12124-20069.11.6950151342270.2031.04200
R. Iglesias RP2900-1192127.22.60191082621.1900.90186
C. Morton SP13134-30073.23.9163353263076.2381.26156
A. Minter RP2505-31421.12.9515775623.1970.9874
D. Lee RP2202-10130.22.352712831031.2371.2171
J. Jimenez RP2901-21229.02.79209911031.1851.0367
J. Chavez RP2301-10029.21.21225431024.2081.0866
P. Johnson RP2502-11224.13.7022101021132.2371.3661
A. Bummer RP2402-20223.13.47271091826.2971.5042
S. Schwellenbach SP441-20021.24.981912122719.2321.2036
R. Kerr RP1021-20022.15.642914144727.3151.6124
B. Elder SP551-20023.26.4635181741119.3501.9415
D. Hernandez RP401-0014.00.00510035.2942.0013
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
A. Smith-Shawver SP110-0004.10.00300024.1881.1510
G. Holmes RP100-0003.00.00200002.2220.678
J. Herget RP500-1007.13.68833126.2761.367
T. Matzek RP1100-00010.09.901611113310.3561.905
D. Vines SP320-10012.27.82171111348.3211.664
J. Stephens RP300-0003.12.70511112.3331.803
L. Williams SS100-0001.00.00000000.0000.001
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
H. Waldrep SP220-1007.016.7191313383.3332.43-13
Total717140-312233630.03.6456127425564209627.2381.221520
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
F. Lindor SS72290466937122451.238.309.424.733180113230
P. Alonso 1B72280416840152864.243.322.468.79018010215
B. Nimmo LF6825441614093674.240.357.409.76612250204
S. Marte RF6323636662871754.280.332.419.75182120179
H. Bader CF6419925542741244.271.318.387.70511095135
J. McNeil 2B6623227511531930.220.287.306.59311030126
J. Martinez DH4617218492781651.285.353.500.85311100123
M. Vientos 3B3010118321761023.317.375.554.929600089
D. Stewart DH5511413211952433.184.343.351.694401085
T. Taylor CF551341732162631.239.280.351.631716183
B. Baty 3B5015315351641642.229.306.327.633300077
F. Alvarez C2478921141417.269.305.372.677501049
L. Torrens C924685325.333.385.7501.135100028
J. Iglesias 2B10254103024.400.464.480.944201022
Total72248533461531882226568.247.319.400.719122651101645
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Severino SP14144-20084.13.5270393383161.2241.20181
R. Garrett RP2807-23535.23.0328161241755.2141.26135
S. Manaea SP13134-30065.24.1161333072667.2441.32133
E. Diaz RP2302-171123.04.702014125733.2331.17103
J. Quintana SP14142-50072.14.98744040122550.2641.3799
J. Butto SP771-30038.03.0822131332138.1711.1374
T. Megill SP662-30030.23.5227151211337.2311.3058
D. Peterson SP443-00022.23.972411102812.2731.4157
A. Ottavino RP2801-21328.04.822416153938.2291.1856
J. Diekman RP3101-22423.13.8612141031828.1561.2952
C. Scott P550-20027.23.902412123625.2331.0851
D. Nunez RP1100-00017.22.0410442326.1610.7449
D. Smith RP1601-02215.02.4015541819.2631.5348
S. Reid-Foley RP2201-20021.11.691210401324.1641.1744
D. Young RP902-0009.01.005211412.1611.0037
A. Houser SP1471-40050.26.2252373532828.2641.5835
B. Raley RP801-0007.00.00200039.0950.7127
J. Walker RP1000-00012.15.1113771611.2771.5416
G. Hartwig RP400-0006.26.75665144.2401.505
C. Sulser RP400-0004.29.64655137.3161.933
J. Lucchesi SP110-1004.110.38555142.3132.08-5
Total727235-371728648.14.1156733929668277626.2341.301258
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola