away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.243
AVG
86
HR
373
R
3.45
ERA
.258
AVG
92
HR
386
R
3.12
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shane BieberElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
James KarinchakShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Trevor StephanElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Gavin WilliamsElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Nick SandlinBack07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
David FryElbow06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Elijah MorganElbow06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerFinger07-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 7
J.T. RealmutoKnee07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dylan CoveyShoulder07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Luis OrtizShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Edmundo SosaElbow06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Michael RuckerHand06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Kody ClemensBack06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Yunior MarteShoulder06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B71284567767192536.271.330.528.858141142307
J. Naylor 1B71265416357192852.238.319.494.81311032240
A. Gimenez 2B6927539703751343.255.311.353.664101133198
S. Kwan LF4819545762261916.390.449.5641.01312234192
T. Freeman CF6722436482762139.214.310.348.65812084165
D. Fry C5415328473082635.307.426.523.9499040161
W. Brennan RF6620328522481626.256.315.419.7347131147
B. Rocchio SS6519432411322641.211.317.304.62112075123
B. Naylor C5115818291541463.184.253.291.544501163
G. Arias 3B431261227112543.214.248.333.581714156
E. Florial LF369811171131141.173.264.367.631622152
D. Schneemann SS143761172811.297.422.568.990211038
K. Manzardo DH308241770323.207.241.329.5701000030
A. Hedges C25605891224.133.172.200.372101019
J. Rodriguez RF11265340711.115.303.154.457100014
A. Martinez SS13000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total74245337359634586231537.243.319.405.724122967251805
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Clase RP3703-1232636.10.7419631337.1530.61277
T. Bibee SP15155-20081.13.65713433102199.2301.13204
B. Lively SP12127-30065.13.03562222102056.2321.16168
L. Allen SP15158-30075.25.23824544153059.2811.48152
C. Smith RP3403-11235.21.7722771948.1790.87114
T. McKenzie SP14143-40070.14.48613835154265.2301.46114
H. Gaddis RP3703-20335.21.5121761635.1690.76100
N. Sandlin RP3305-01228.13.4916111131230.1600.9999
C. Carrasco SP13133-60065.05.40694139102151.2741.3886
T. Herrin RP3402-00230.01.20185401228.1751.0083
P. Avila RP1400-11126.02.77221083729.2271.1281
S. Barlow RP3602-21131.03.7725131341741.2211.3568
S. Bieber SP222-00012.00.0010000120.2270.9255
S. Hentges RP1700-00016.02.818551319.1480.6941
E. Morgan RP1001-00011.01.64832057.2051.1828
T. Beede RP1301-00014.08.361614132918.2961.7917
W. Parsons RP200-0004.00.00400005.2671.0012
P. Strzelecki RP400-0005.20.00500013.2501.0611
X. Curry SP330-10012.25.681598238.2831.4211
Total747448-262737660.03.4555127025378224663.2261.171721
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B71265477851184667.294.396.555.95115043262
K. Schwarber DH74279577249175694.258.382.470.8528042255
A. Bohm 3B7428635866182243.301.354.483.83726131243
B. Stott 2B7123634563553344.237.332.360.692102181203
N. Castellanos RF76293396637112171.225.280.392.67212212178
T. Turner SS3715531531231029.342.389.465.854100101131
B. Marsh LF5818123472762363.260.338.409.7477182129
J. Realmuto C5120728542071260.261.309.411.7208112118
E. Sosa SS461392539195936.281.346.496.8427430115
J. Rojas CF581832143192731.235.271.295.56631142113
W. Merrifield LF421251724931314.192.273.296.569406181
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache CF3672714801227.194.306.264.570310032
G. Stubbs C247171330723.183.256.197.453105029
D. Dahl LF1235575327.200.243.514.757200026
R. Marchan C722363113.273.304.455.759100015
W. Wilson 2B24000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total76259238666836892276622.258.332.421.7531201477171968
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP151510-10092.11.7563211861995.1910.89315
Z. Wheeler SP16169-40099.02.736634301029107.1860.96299
A. Nola SP15158-30094.03.54754037132584.2151.06258
C. Sanchez SP14144-30077.12.9181312512466.2711.36169
J. Alvarado RP3301-3121431.03.1921131121233.1891.06140
J. Hoffman RP3203-05831.10.8620531841.1790.89138
S. Turnbull RP1663-00051.12.6336161551856.1901.05135
M. Strahm RP3103-10230.10.8918431440.1700.73101
T. Walker SP10103-30053.05.60583433122143.2841.4978
O. Kerkering RP2502-10226.21.6918650630.1910.9071
S. Dominguez RP2902-21225.24.562416133826.2331.2555
J. Ruiz RP1901-10020.23.48231082519.2881.3536
G. Soto RP2901-32323.14.2427141111526.2931.8033
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total767650-262133686.03.1257327523863210694.2241.141858
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola