away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.240
AVG
74
HR
335
R
3.40
ERA
.253
AVG
79
HR
350
R
3.05
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shane BieberElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
James KarinchakShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Trevor StephanElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Gavin WilliamsElbow06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Elijah MorganElbow06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
J.T. RealmutoKnee07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dylan CoveyShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Trea TurnerHamstring06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Luis OrtizShoulder06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Michael RuckerHand06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Kody ClemensBack06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Yunior MarteShoulder06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B66264517162182434.269.330.534.864141112282
J. Naylor 1B64238365450172646.227.313.479.7929032212
A. Gimenez 2B6224835663541140.266.320.363.683101113180
D. Fry LF4913528433082630.319.447.5561.0038040159
T. Freeman CF6120735452761937.217.311.362.67312084159
S. Kwan LF4116739631641714.377.441.533.97410234158
W. Brennan RF5917722422161425.237.299.384.6836131119
B. Rocchio SS5917730381112538.215.316.294.61011074111
G. Arias 3B431261227112543.214.248.333.581714156
B. Naylor C4614116251231456.177.255.270.525401154
E. Florial LF369811171131141.173.264.367.631622152
K. Manzardo DH287741770322.221.256.351.6071000031
D. Schneemann 2B816163056.375.524.6251.149210016
A. Hedges C22575771224.123.164.193.357101016
J. Rodriguez RF823333059.130.286.174.460100010
Total67222133553431074214497.240.318.400.718114961241615
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Clase RP3403-1212433.10.8119631335.1650.66253
T. Bibee SP14144-20075.13.94683433102087.2361.17174
B. Lively SP10106-20055.22.5947161671548.2291.11154
L. Allen SP14147-30069.25.30784241142657.2871.49135
T. McKenzie SP13133-30068.04.10583431143865.2271.41123
N. Sandlin RP3205-01228.12.54138821030.1340.81107
C. Smith RP3003-11231.11.7221660741.1910.89101
H. Gaddis RP3303-20332.11.6720761529.1750.7789
T. Herrin RP3102-00227.01.00134301126.1460.8980
P. Avila RP1000-10019.13.72191083322.2531.1467
C. Carrasco SP11112-50054.05.5059353391942.2781.4464
S. Barlow RP3202-21127.23.5823111121537.2251.3762
S. Bieber SP222-00012.00.0010000120.2270.9255
S. Hentges RP1400-00013.22.637441117.1490.5937
E. Morgan RP1001-00011.01.64832057.2051.1828
T. Beede RP1301-00014.08.361614132918.2961.7917
W. Parsons RP200-0004.00.00400005.2671.0012
P. Strzelecki RP400-0005.20.00500013.2501.0611
X. Curry SP330-10012.25.681598238.2831.4211
Total676744-232535599.03.4050424322668194603.2271.171580
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B64235396546154464.277.388.519.90712033222
K. Schwarber DH67254496443145088.252.371.437.8085041217
A. Bohm 3B6725731755462039.292.345.463.80824121210
B. Stott 2B6421034503453138.238.337.367.70482181195
N. Castellanos RF6926536562992062.211.271.358.6298212151
B. Marsh LF5216221432662153.265.344.426.7706182124
J. Realmuto C5120728542071260.261.309.411.7208112118
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
J. Rojas CF571802142192731.233.270.294.56431142112
E. Sosa SS391212334184831.281.346.496.8426420101
W. Merrifield LF381191723931313.193.278.303.581406180
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache LF316371380925.206.301.270.571210028
G. Stubbs C216061130717.183.269.200.469104027
D. Dahl RF723353205.217.217.565.782200016
R. Marchan C28111103.125.125.500.62500004
W. Wilson LF24000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total69234435059333279253567.253.328.410.7381021473161758
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP141410-10086.11.7757201751991.1860.88299
Z. Wheeler SP14148-30087.22.1655252162795.1780.94278
A. Nola SP14148-30088.03.48713734122478.2161.08242
C. Sanchez SP13133-30070.13.0775292412361.2731.39143
J. Alvarado RP3201-3121430.03.3021131121232.1941.10137
J. Hoffman RP3102-05830.10.8920531839.1830.92127
S. Turnbull RP1463-00045.22.9633161551650.1951.07122
M. Strahm RP2903-10228.00.9618431439.1820.7994
T. Walker SP883-10043.15.4047272681636.2801.4579
O. Kerkering RP2302-00224.21.4616540628.1860.8973
S. Dominguez RP2602-21223.24.562012123822.2171.1852
J. Ruiz RP1501-10016.12.7616751518.2621.2933
G. Soto RP2601-32320.24.7926141111323.3131.8926
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total696947-222133625.03.0551824521252197640.2231.141735
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola