away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.244
AVG
89
HR
382
R
3.44
ERA
.260
AVG
94
HR
398
R
3.07
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shane BieberElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
James KarinchakShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Trevor StephanElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Gavin WilliamsElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Nick SandlinBack07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Elijah MorganElbow06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerFinger07-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 7
J.T. RealmutoKnee07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dylan CoveyShoulder07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Luis OrtizShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Edmundo SosaElbow06-24-2024Probable for Jun 25
Michael RuckerHand06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Kody ClemensBack06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Yunior MarteShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B73293598169202538.276.333.536.869141152320
J. Naylor 1B73274436658202856.241.319.504.82312032248
S. Kwan LF5020347792372016.389.449.5711.02012234202
A. Gimenez 2B7027839703751443.252.310.349.659101143201
T. Freeman CF6822936482762140.210.304.341.64512084165
D. Fry C5615828493182637.310.425.525.95010040164
W. Brennan RF6820728532481627.256.314.415.7297131147
B. Rocchio SS6719832421322641.212.316.303.61912075124
B. Naylor C5316419311641564.189.260.305.565701170
G. Arias 3B441301328112545.215.248.338.586814158
E. Florial LF369811171131141.173.264.367.631622152
D. Schneemann CF164561382814.289.396.556.952221042
K. Manzardo DH308241770323.207.241.329.5701000030
A. Hedges C25605891224.133.172.200.372101019
J. Rodriguez RF12285350913.107.324.143.467100016
A. Martinez 3B27020001.286.286.286.57200001
Total76252438261735389236555.244.320.408.7281271069251859
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Clase RP3803-1242737.10.7220631438.1560.64286
T. Bibee SP16166-20087.13.507636341022106.2291.12229
B. Lively SP12127-30065.13.03562222102056.2321.16168
L. Allen SP15158-30075.25.23824544153059.2811.48152
T. McKenzie SP15153-40073.14.66644138174671.2311.50116
C. Smith RP3503-11236.01.7522771948.1770.86115
H. Gaddis RP3803-20336.21.4721761736.1650.76103
N. Sandlin RP3305-01228.13.4916111131230.1600.9999
T. Herrin RP3603-00232.01.13185401231.1650.9497
C. Carrasco SP13133-60065.05.40694139102151.2741.3886
P. Avila RP1400-11126.02.77221083729.2271.1281
S. Barlow RP3702-22232.03.6625131341744.2161.3180
S. Bieber SP222-00012.00.0010000120.2270.9255
S. Hentges RP1800-00017.22.559551319.1530.6845
E. Morgan RP1001-00011.01.64832057.2051.1828
T. Beede RP1301-00014.08.361614132918.2961.7917
W. Parsons RP200-0004.00.00400005.2671.0012
P. Strzelecki RP400-0005.20.00500013.2501.0611
X. Curry SP330-10012.25.681598238.2831.4211
Total767650-262939678.03.4456527725981233684.2261.181791
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B73274518356194668.303.401.577.97818043282
A. Bohm 3B7629437926492244.313.366.507.87328141262
K. Schwarber DH76289597249175797.249.373.453.8268042256
B. Stott 2B7324435593653446.242.336.361.697102191210
N. Castellanos RF78301396838112174.226.281.389.67012212181
T. Turner SS3916532551231130.333.382.455.837110101136
B. Marsh LF6018924482762468.254.333.397.7307182130
J. Realmuto C5120728542071260.261.309.411.7208112118
E. Sosa SS461392539195936.281.346.496.8427430115
J. Rojas CF581832143192731.235.271.295.56631142113
W. Merrifield LF421251724931314.192.273.296.569406181
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache CF3874815801328.203.318.270.588310035
G. Stubbs C268071630726.200.264.213.477105031
D. Dahl LF14415107329.244.279.512.791200030
R. Marchan C722363113.273.304.455.759100015
W. Wilson 2B24000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total78267039869438094281644.260.334.423.7571261479172033
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP151510-10092.11.7563211861995.1910.89315
Z. Wheeler SP16169-40099.02.736634301029107.1860.96299
A. Nola SP16169-300101.03.39814138132590.2171.05284
C. Sanchez SP15155-30084.12.6784312512470.2621.28199
J. Alvarado RP3401-3121432.03.0921131121235.1841.03144
J. Hoffman RP3303-05832.11.1123641842.1950.96138
S. Turnbull RP1663-00051.12.6336161551856.1901.05135
M. Strahm RP3103-10230.10.8918431440.1700.73101
T. Walker SP10103-30053.05.60583433122143.2841.4978
O. Kerkering RP2602-10227.21.6319650631.1940.9073
S. Dominguez RP2902-21225.24.562416133826.2331.2555
J. Ruiz RP1901-10020.23.48231082519.2881.3536
G. Soto RP2901-32323.14.2427141111526.2931.8033
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
M. Mercado RP100-0001.00.00000001.0000.003
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total787852-262133704.03.0758627724063210709.2241.131923
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola