away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.238
AVG
77
HR
302
R
3.95
ERA
.230
AVG
74
HR
324
R
3.92
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Nolan ArenadoForearm06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Steven MatzBack07-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 27
Willson ContrerasForearm06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Keynan MiddletonForearm04-30-2025Out for the season
Ivan HerreraBack06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Riley O'BrienForearm07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Tommy EdmanWrist06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Lars NootbaarOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Drew RomShoulder09-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 15
Mike SianiRibs06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Nick RobertsonElbow06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yency AlmonteShoulder07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Mike TauchmanGroin07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Mark LeiterForearm07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Adbert AlzolayForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Julian MerryweatherRibs07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Caleb KilianShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Jordan WicksOblique07-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 12
Ben BrownNeck06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
123456789RHE
---------
CHC-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF7027534723782041.262.329.415.74416112193
A. Burleson DH68235306630121036.281.316.468.7848030170
M. Winn SS6823730712741850.300.344.435.77914383166
N. Arenado 3B7127226703262148.257.315.371.68613011161
P. Goldschmidt 1B73291366731102794.230.300.364.6649030161
N. Gorman 2B69243314836162699.198.276.428.7048041155
I. Herrera C5417224481931541.279.340.378.7186140112
L. Nootbaar RF3914114331952234.234.337.404.7417130101
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
M. Siani CF691491831112843.208.252.282.534319373
M. Carpenter DH247671752724.224.298.329.627200132
D. Carlson RF378281570824.183.266.207.473200030
P. Pages C23547792617.130.210.259.469100027
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
B. Crawford SS16434821615.186.300.302.602200018
V. Scott II CF21596520215.085.138.136.274302016
J. Fermin 2B2436360036.167.250.222.472011113
Total75253030260328377223640.238.305.380.685109941121547
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Helsley RP3302-3252633.02.452611921338.2151.18244
S. Gray SP13138-40076.12.9556302562295.2021.02226
K. Gibson SP14145-20083.23.44693632103173.2261.20202
M. Mikolas SP16166-60090.14.68884747121767.2551.16188
L. Lynn SP15152-30075.04.0877473493073.2581.43125
J. Romero RP3403-10334.12.36261094533.2110.9092
A. Kittredge RP3501-31534.03.183015125932.2341.1566
J. King RP2402-10126.12.39231073422.2351.0364
R. Fernandez RP2800-21132.22.482912921234.2381.2660
M. Liberatore RP2641-20138.14.4633201951528.2431.2559
K. Leahy RP1601-10025.13.912011110617.2151.0349
A. Pallante RP1453-30032.25.2338211931526.2921.6247
C. Roycroft RP1201-10114.23.0715651813.2631.5723
N. Robertson RP800-00012.14.3815663214.3061.3821
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
A. Kloffenstein RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
R. Loutos RP200-0001.10.00200010.3332.251
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total757538-372839666.03.9562333529279218617.2471.261505
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Morel 3B76267375443143567.202.304.386.6905172202
I. Happ LF7125537593993782.231.337.408.74516171193
C. Bellinger CF6324830673392243.270.332.440.77213141181
N. Hoerner 2B6825035591822730.236.324.324.648141112172
M. Tauchman RF6622038571953352.259.359.382.74110151159
S. Suzuki RF5119727532881960.269.344.452.79610171151
M. Busch 1B7121134552693180.261.356.455.81112111150
D. Swanson SS6623031492582267.213.286.370.65610153138
P. Crow-Armstrong CF43104622111529.212.259.298.5572213066
M. Amaya C5415611301421137.192.256.269.525410062
P. Wisdom 1B3679916123828.203.297.392.689415059
N. Madrigal 3B5186519100410.221.280.256.536301041
A. Canario LF13224621211.273.360.455.815101015
M. Mastrobuoni SS2042552059.119.213.143.356100013
D. Bote 3B1423272017.304.333.348.68110009
M. Mervis DH926133018.115.148.154.30210005
L. Vazquez SS21100001.000.000.000.00000000
Total77255032458630174269671.230.311.371.6821111367121616
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Imanaga SP14147-20079.02.96753226101281.2431.10226
J. Assad SP15154-20078.22.7566262483279.2251.25177
J. Taillon SP12124-30068.12.9071282281653.2641.27153
H. Neris RP2906-2101427.24.5525151442126.2451.66137
B. Brown RP1581-30055.13.5841222251964.2081.08113
J. Steele SP10100-30057.03.1646272061556.2151.07112
T. Miller RP1101-00013.00.696111212.1360.6279
H. Wesneski RP2032-40141.03.2934161561537.2181.2076
P. Wisdom 1B100-0000.10.00100010.5006.0059
Y. Almonte RP1701-01215.23.459761820.1611.0946
J. Wicks SP761-20028.04.1831161321032.2701.4644
D. Smyly RP1702-30124.13.332111931025.2281.2742
L. Little RP2312-10020.24.3510111011720.1521.3141
M. Leiter RP3202-40228.25.3427201721339.2351.4041
K. Thompson RP1101-11114.24.30111072723.1961.2339
A. Alzolay RP1801-44917.14.67191396613.2791.4438
C. Brewer RP1100-01215.23.4514761617.2371.2836
K. Hendricks SP1381-40050.27.46644342111639.3081.5835
P. Hodge RP700-0007.12.453220612.1251.2317
D. Palencia RP700-11111.06.5511980812.2561.7313
J. Merryweather RP400-0004.21.93411026.2221.299
M. Mervis DH100-0000.281.00766000.77810.505
Total777737-401834680.13.9262234129682250687.2391.281538
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola