away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.256
AVG
86
HR
370
R
3.13
ERA
.220
AVG
85
HR
299
R
3.53
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
J.T. RealmutoKnee07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dylan CoveyShoulder07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Luis OrtizShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Michael RuckerHand06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Kody ClemensBack06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Yunior MarteShoulder06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jorge PolancoHamstring06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Sam HaggertyAchilles05-14-2025Out for the season
Gregory SantosLat07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Gabe SpeierShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Jackson KowarElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Matt BrashElbow06-14-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B69256457348174666.285.391.539.93014043249
K. Schwarber DH72272536948175493.254.375.463.8386042242
A. Bohm 3B7227833856072143.306.358.482.84026131235
B. Stott 2B6923034553553342.239.336.365.701102181203
N. Castellanos RF7428737633192070.220.274.369.64312212161
B. Marsh LF5717923472762362.263.341.413.7547182130
T. Turner SS35147285092929.340.386.449.835100101118
J. Realmuto C5120728542071260.261.309.411.7208112118
J. Rojas CF581832143192731.235.271.295.56631142113
E. Sosa SS441352437195836.274.333.489.8226430109
W. Merrifield LF401211723931314.190.274.298.572406180
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache CF3466714801125.212.321.288.609310032
G. Stubbs C247171330723.183.256.197.453105029
D. Dahl LF1033363217.182.206.424.630200017
R. Marchan C515353103.333.333.533.866000012
W. Wilson 2B24000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total74252337064735286267614.256.331.415.7461151477171886
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP151510-10092.11.7563211861995.1910.89315
Z. Wheeler SP15158-40092.02.84643329102999.1931.01268
A. Nola SP15158-30094.03.54754037132584.2151.06258
C. Sanchez SP14144-30077.12.9181312512466.2711.36169
J. Alvarado RP3301-3121431.03.1921131121233.1891.06140
J. Hoffman RP3203-05831.10.8620531841.1790.89138
S. Turnbull RP1563-00048.12.7934161551754.1911.06130
M. Strahm RP3003-10229.00.9318431439.1760.7697
T. Walker SP993-20049.05.3353302991840.2801.4582
O. Kerkering RP2502-10226.21.6918650630.1910.9071
S. Dominguez RP2802-21225.04.322215123826.2221.2056
J. Ruiz RP1801-10019.23.66231082519.2991.4233
G. Soto RP2801-32322.14.4327141111525.3031.8829
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total747449-252133668.03.1356226923260206679.2261.151816
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Rodriguez CF7730336802972089.264.314.353.66760164177
D. Moore SS6219228402582560.208.322.417.739122132161
C. Raleigh C71238284844122588.202.280.387.6678020151
T. France 1B6421723532772459.244.337.392.72911001135
J. Rojas 3B6520428541542041.265.333.402.73512263134
J. Crawford SS5219930412172648.206.300.367.6679110129
M. Garver DH6320423362783371.176.298.353.65112000122
M. Haniger RF7023822523062271.218.286.336.62210000119
L. Raley LF641812546208861.254.304.436.7407151115
J. Polanco 2B4615915311452156.195.293.302.595201271
D. Canzone RF4110110211261132.208.283.426.709401062
L. Urias 3B3479812123731.152.264.316.580400041
R. Bliss SS18397731514.179.273.282.555104027
V. Robles RF711141003.364.417.545.962200026
T. Locklear 1B10303632112.200.250.433.683101017
J. Clase LF15343630113.176.200.206.406102011
L. Rivas SS66220003.333.333.6671.00001004
S. Haggerty LF815111014.067.125.067.19200104
S. Taylor LF35220001.400.400.400.80000003
Total77249729954928985254773.220.300.369.669104753131509
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gilbert SP15154-40098.12.93703332112093.1990.92262
B. Miller SP15156-50088.13.46633734122682.1971.01224
G. Kirby SP15156-50086.13.547835349984.2341.01218
L. Castillo SP16166-80094.13.63864038132696.2411.19211
A. Munoz RP2902-3131430.21.47197521042.1760.95168
J. Rojas 3B200-0002.09.00122120.1671.50134
B. Woo SP773-10037.21.6720772325.1530.61122
R. Stanek RP3304-17928.13.8126141221131.2341.31121
T. Thornton RP3303-10032.23.5824141321033.2071.0480
A. Voth RP2902-00029.23.031912105525.1790.8179
E. Hancock SP883-30041.14.7940272281324.2501.2876
T. Saucedo RP2402-03519.02.8416661918.2291.3269
M. Baumann RP1002-0029.03.006432411.1821.1166
C. Bolton RP1600-00017.14.6715992915.2311.3826
E. Bazardo RP801-00011.17.941010102511.2501.3221
G. Speier RP2200-20116.16.0614111111022.2371.4713
K. Snead RP1100-00010.14.351255077.2931.8410
C. Snider RP500-0005.03.60422025.2351.209
J. Diaz SP110-0005.15.06933214.3601.885
B. de Geus RP400-0003.12.70411002.3331.204
Total777744-332331680.03.5354728826781185643.2181.081918
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola