away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.261
AVG
88
HR
367
R
4.10
ERA
.232
AVG
63
HR
273
R
4.62
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yu DarvishGroin06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 6
Joe MusgroveElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Fernando TatisTriceps06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Luis CampusanoThumb07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Glenn OttoShoulder06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sandy AlcantaraElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Braxton GarrettForearm07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
Sixto SanchezShoulder06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Edward CabreraShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Jesus LuzardoBack08-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 18
Ryan WeathersFinger07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Eury PerezElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan HoeingHamstring06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Josh SimpsonElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF80273438748104149.319.413.484.89715042249
F. Tatis RF80308508636143071.279.354.468.82214183243
H. Kim SS80268405936104448.220.330.388.71893153228
J. Cronenworth 1B77297377949122456.266.328.458.78617212223
L. Arraez 1B44189216116258.323.348.392.7407032204
J. Merrill CF78263347635101445.289.326.445.7719192194
M. Machado DH7428132733872265.260.313.381.69413051175
L. Campusano C6620525483151429.234.282.371.65313000131
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
D. Solano 3B3610810291331026.269.344.389.733400164
T. Wade 3B50911622701021.242.324.264.588206158
K. Higashioka C2981914126433.173.212.444.656210044
J. Azocar LF6173131620519.219.269.247.516205137
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
D. Peralta DH255461140612.204.306.241.547200025
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
B. Sullivan 1B45010002.200.200.200.40000000
Total82277036772235388243558.261.325.406.731120960182014
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez RP3104-1192031.01.1618442629.1670.77235
D. Cease SP16166-60091.14.147345421128116.2161.11223
M. King SP17165-50093.23.758344391338109.2321.29201
M. Waldron SP15155-60083.13.4672343272576.2291.16178
Y. Darvish SP11114-30056.13.2045222061553.2161.07136
J. Estrada RP2303-11225.13.5520101031047.2111.1882
A. Morejon RP2401-10032.12.23281081835.2311.1172
J. Musgrove SP10103-40049.15.66583231101544.3051.4872
E. De Los Santos RP3501-21331.23.412812129938.2351.1768
Y. Matsui RP3603-20333.03.8222151412228.1951.3366
J. Brito RP2501-20341.14.354823204926.2891.3857
S. Kolek RP3101-00135.05.144521203930.3081.5451
R. Vasquez SP10102-40047.25.10683027101231.3451.6849
W. Peralta RP3401-10129.04.0327141351119.2431.3144
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
A. Mazur SP440-20017.17.2718141421611.2691.962
T. Cosgrove RP1700-10014.19.422115153515.3391.811
Total828241-412133722.24.1068135332991244720.2481.281544
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Chisholm CF75281347537102676.267.332.445.777124135207
B. De La Cruz DH76302357535142081.248.298.434.73214011183
J. Bell 1B7728929713382358.246.309.381.69013100171
J. Sanchez RF6921622522971354.241.292.384.67610061134
N. Gordon LF681871942277744.225.250.380.6306154108
J. Burger 3B5521223462561255.217.257.340.5976101103
O. Lopez SS471371533193624.241.274.343.617505185
V. Brujan SS561351632811127.237.309.341.650722371
T. Anderson SS59210164890762.229.253.243.496304357
N. Fortes C56144923112417.160.193.229.422400149
E. Rivera 3B58121924701132.198.279.240.519501045
D. Myers RF3055912101423.218.297.345.642211035
J. Bride 3B712122012.167.231.250.48110006
X. Edwards SS39120023.222.364.333.69710004
J. Pereda C55000001.000.000.000.00000000
T. Gray SS77000003.000.000.000.0000000-1
A. Sanchez C23000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total77259427360326663159610.232.282.353.6351011138201256
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Scott RP3206-591133.01.641710622335.1531.21150
R. Weathers SP13133-50071.03.5561312882067.2281.14143
J. Luzardo SP12123-60066.25.0061373792258.2461.25110
T. Rogers SP15151-80075.14.9085454193260.2821.5568
B. Garrett SP772-20037.05.354024225434.2631.1967
D. Cronin RP2701-20036.22.9536141201436.2591.3660
M. Meyer SP332-00017.02.1211442314.1800.8259
C. Faucher RP2602-10027.03.3325141001330.2481.4156
A. Nardi RP3600-00528.25.023117162734.2741.3348
R. Munoz SP661-20029.25.76262019111430.2321.3547
B. Hoeing RP1100-00019.21.8313441516.1830.9245
E. Rivera 3B300-0003.012.00744100.4382.3345
A. Bender RP3302-20128.25.0229161621128.2591.4044
H. Brazoban RP800-00114.23.077550913.1401.0927
E. Cabrera SP551-20021.17.1720181731431.2441.5927
E. Ramirez RP700-0009.10.96511019.1520.6424
A. Maldonado RP1010-11212.03.751255137.2611.2521
S. Sanchez RP1470-30135.26.0643292431417.3031.6016
J. Chargois RP400-0005.01.80311124.1671.0011
M. Andriese RP300-0005.05.40533206.2501.0010
E. Villalobos RP300-0004.12.08311123.1881.158
Y. Chirinos SP110-0005.03.60822106.3481.608
K. Tyler RP210-0006.04.50433133.2001.178
K. Emanuel RP400-0008.17.561087336.3031.566
A. Puk RP2041-81231.06.1033272132025.2681.714
G. Soriano RP1000-10111.29.261112123712.2561.544
S. Anderson RP110-1002.031.501077101.6675.00-16
Total777727-501125686.14.6267439435280260617.2551.361100
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola