away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.236
AVG
68
HR
276
R
3.89
ERA
.226
AVG
71
HR
307
R
3.87
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Brandon CrawfordHamstring06-17-2024Probable for Jun 18
Steven MatzBack06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Willson ContrerasForearm06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Keynan MiddletonForearm04-30-2025Out for the season
Giovanny GallegosShoulder06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Riley O'BrienForearm06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Tommy EdmanWrist06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Lars NootbaarOblique06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Drew RomShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Nick RobertsonElbow06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Emilio PaganLat07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
TJ FriedlHamstring06-17-2024Probable for Jun 18
Tejay AntoneElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Ian GibautForearm08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Matt McLainShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Brandon WilliamsonShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Christian Encarnacion-StrandWrist07-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 12
123456789RHE
---------
CIN-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF6625831643052039.248.321.372.69315112166
N. Arenado 3B6926625683262048.256.310.372.68213001154
M. Winn SS6522425662641749.295.339.429.76812383152
N. Gorman 2B65229304733152590.205.283.437.7208031148
P. Goldschmidt 1B6927434632782687.230.301.350.6519030147
A. Burleson DH642182259249931.271.303.431.7348020138
I. Herrera C5316823471931440.280.339.381.7206140110
L. Nootbaar RF3914114331952234.234.337.404.7417130101
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
M. Siani CF651381729102840.210.257.283.540217366
M. Carpenter DH206261252721.194.286.306.592100126
D. Carlson RF337371360721.178.265.205.470200026
P. Pages C19436592614.116.216.279.495100026
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
V. Scott II CF20596520215.085.138.136.274302016
B. Crawford SS14384711514.184.279.316.595200015
J. Fermin 2B2033260035.182.270.242.512011013
Total71238927656325968215601.236.304.372.676104936111423
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Helsley RP3202-3242532.02.532511921236.2141.16235
S. Gray SP13138-40076.12.9556302562295.2021.02226
K. Gibson SP14145-20083.23.44693632103173.2261.20202
M. Mikolas SP15155-60084.14.59824343121564.2551.15174
L. Lynn SP14142-30069.23.7567412973068.2451.39122
J. Romero RP3303-10333.22.41251094532.2080.8991
A. Kittredge RP3401-31533.03.272815125932.2261.1265
R. Fernandez RP2600-11130.22.352511821234.2231.2164
J. King RP2102-10123.22.2821963318.2361.0158
M. Liberatore RP2431-20034.04.2428171631427.2331.2454
A. Pallante RP1342-30027.14.6131161421221.2841.5736
K. Leahy RP1301-10020.14.871811110612.2371.1834
C. Roycroft RP1001-00012.22.8411441812.2341.5027
N. Robertson RP800-00012.14.3815663214.3061.3821
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
R. Loutos RP200-0001.10.00200010.3332.251
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total717136-352736629.23.8957931327274210590.2431.251445
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. De La Cruz SS72264476431123595.242.340.447.787123376255
S. Steer LF7025432614383258.240.333.406.739161121208
J. Candelario 3B64242276135121865.252.309.488.79717233171
J. India 2B6522127522843558.235.348.326.6746161149
T. Stephenson C6118427452261940.245.325.397.72210010127
W. Benson CF6820322412282691.202.294.399.69312296118
J. Fraley RF561652546911434.279.335.358.69381114109
S. Fairchild CF5511917271541330.227.313.353.666306185
S. Espinal 3B4913311271831121.203.257.293.550306080
T. Friedl CF23841418154817.214.320.381.701206077
N. Martini DH411192025214532.210.260.353.613310274
C. Encarnacion-Strand 1B291161322162435.190.220.293.513600050
L. Maile C307661462729.184.287.289.576200030
J. Hurtubise LF275271040617.192.306.250.556112028
B. Thompson CF17185200011.111.111.167.278105012
B. Dunn LF710410012.100.250.200.45010007
C. Capel DH58120002.250.250.250.50000104
Total72232830752728971236652.226.306.373.67910313105241584
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
H. Greene SP14145-20082.13.6160343383789.2051.18192
N. Lodolo SP10107-20058.12.9347191951562.2161.06170
A. Abbott SP14145-60079.03.42703130132560.2321.20161
A. Diaz RP2801-3151726.15.4722181611927.2271.56129
G. Ashcraft SP12124-30062.15.0570403592149.2771.46101
F. Montas SP13133-50060.14.6258353172649.2471.3994
N. Martinez RP1852-40056.24.295630274843.2521.1392
B. Suter RP2930-00039.03.463817156831.2521.1870
F. Cruz RP3303-50031.23.6921131321555.1841.1469
B. Farmer RP2500-00032.22.48279921425.2251.2656
C. Spiers RP610-10025.13.20261090520.2631.2239
J. Wilson RP2201-01115.25.1717993319.2791.2839
L. Sims RP2901-31323.24.1819111161527.2181.4437
E. Pagan RP2202-30020.14.432111104726.2631.3835
S. Moll RP1800-10015.01.8011530412.2121.0027
A. Young RP300-0002.00.00400002.4002.003
C. Legumina RP100-0002.09.00232111.2221.501
T. Antone RP400-0002.04.50221042.2863.000
Total727234-381721634.23.8757129727371227599.2371.261315
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola