away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.230
AVG
66
HR
285
R
4.06
ERA
.259
AVG
77
HR
327
R
3.90
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Martin PerezGroin06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Oneil CruzAnkle06-15-2024Probable for Jun 16
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Hunter StrattonTriceps06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Alika WilliamsWrist06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Joey BartThumb06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Ji-Hwan BaeWrist06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Quinn PriesterLat06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Henry DavisConcussion06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yu DarvishGroin06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Joe MusgroveElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Jeremiah EstradaIllness06-15-2024Probable for Jun 16
Glenn OttoShoulder06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF7028427763892865.268.333.437.77017250192
C. Joe 1B6222336572872150.256.332.422.75414121160
O. Cruz SS6223428582891883.248.300.432.73214151142
A. McCutchen DH57217365222102766.240.337.406.7436011140
K. Hayes 3B4818322441521840.240.309.311.6207050103
J. Suwinski LF5716220281762254.173.270.315.585505093
J. Triolo 2B5920015422032357.210.289.275.564404192
N. Gonzales 2B311171636255529.308.339.513.852712088
E. Olivares RF4313819312051331.225.290.362.652401088
R. Tellez 1B5715614331521337.212.275.282.557500068
M. Taylor CF5514115291111054.206.253.270.523416155
J. Bart C2260716124819.267.362.517.879300049
Y. Grandal C2889716132318.180.207.281.488301038
H. Davis C2985913511340.153.267.235.502400028
A. Williams 2B236281320214.210.234.290.524121025
J. Bae CF824552027.208.269.208.477002113
J. Delay C24001010.000.200.000.20000002
G. Koch C37100016.000.125.000.1250000-1
Total70238628554927466228670.230.300.361.6619884061375
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP14148-40085.23.3685343282278.2581.25209
J. Jones SP14144-60079.03.76673733122285.2261.13181
D. Bednar RP3203-3141729.15.522819185731.2391.19152
B. Falter SP13133-40072.13.86613131111949.2291.11149
P. Skenes SP663-00033.12.4326994646.2130.96114
L. Ortiz RP2003-21343.02.5133141211733.2101.1698
M. Perez SP11111-30057.14.7170333091946.3001.5575
H. Stratton RP2902-11331.24.263017153530.2461.1174
C. Holderman RP2502-00223.20.76125211027.1430.9372
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
A. Chapman RP3100-31325.03.9617151142643.1891.7234
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
J. Fleming RP1711-11119.05.682316122913.3031.6827
K. Nicolas RP1700-10018.05.5015121111124.2271.4421
Q. Priester SP660-50031.24.8339211771020.2891.5520
C. Mlodzinski RP1120-20115.15.28151291917.2591.579
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
J. Bruihl P500-0014.16.23533112.3131.386
B. Heller RP200-1002.049.5091211113.6005.00-22
Total707033-371933627.14.0659131928377220598.2461.291293
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF73245397945104044.322.423.494.91712042232
F. Tatis RF74289488035133065.277.354.467.82114183230
H. Kim SS7324436533494246.217.332.385.71783142210
J. Cronenworth 1B70267296945102453.258.328.446.77416212196
L. Arraez 1B26110144312134.391.414.455.8694031185
J. Merrill CF7023530662871237.281.315.413.7288192159
M. Machado DH6625027613262160.244.303.364.66712051150
L. Campusano C6219523452841326.231.279.354.63312000120
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
D. Solano 3B2987825103820.287.357.425.782300055
T. Wade 3B4480152070920.250.333.275.608206155
J. Azocar LF5569111520518.217.270.246.516204133
K. Higashioka C256971275228.174.197.420.617200032
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
D. Peralta DH1835483039.229.325.286.611200018
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total74249632764631477227509.259.325.401.726109858161813
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez RP2804-0171729.10.6114222628.1410.68227
D. Cease SP14146-50083.03.36603431923101.1991.00224
M. King SP15145-40083.03.58683833133495.2181.23193
M. Waldron SP14144-60076.13.6667333162370.2311.18153
Y. Darvish SP11114-30056.13.2045222061553.2161.07136
J. Estrada RP1902-11122.01.2311331837.1450.8678
J. Musgrove SP10103-40049.15.66583231101544.3051.4872
A. Morejon RP2001-10028.01.9324860832.2291.1464
Y. Matsui RP3203-20329.14.3019151411924.1921.3059
J. Brito RP2201-20337.13.624018153722.2741.2653
E. De Los Santos RP3201-20229.03.722712129936.2411.2452
R. Vasquez SP881-30038.14.935124218726.3231.5145
W. Peralta RP3001-10125.13.912412114916.2471.3039
S. Kolek RP2900-00031.25.684120203827.3111.5538
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
A. Mazur SP330-20012.27.821311111138.2712.051
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total747437-371827653.23.9058630628380215645.2381.231440
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola