away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.248
AVG
90
HR
354
R
4.09
ERA
.261
AVG
88
HR
367
R
4.10
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Starling MarteKnee06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Brooks RaleyElbow07-31-2025Out for the season
Edwin DiazUndisclosed06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Sean Reid-FoleyShoulder07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
Ronny MauricioKnee08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Kodai SengaShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Shintaro FujinamiShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yu DarvishGroin06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 6
Joe MusgroveElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Fernando TatisTriceps06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Luis CampusanoThumb07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Glenn OttoShoulder06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
123456789RHE
NYM-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
F. Lindor SS76307497439132458.241.310.433.743200133238
P. Alonso 1B76294427142163168.241.323.469.79219010225
B. Nimmo LF72270466643113879.244.358.430.78813250217
S. Marte RF6624538683071756.278.328.416.74492120185
J. Martinez DH5018621543291855.290.359.511.87012100137
H. Bader CF6720927562741347.268.316.388.704130105133
J. McNeil 2B6924127511531931.212.278.295.57311030125
M. Vientos 3B3311419331871027.289.344.526.870600088
D. Stewart DH5912213231952536.189.342.344.686401085
T. Taylor CF581391733162634.237.277.353.630816184
B. Baty 3B5015315351641642.229.306.327.633300077
F. Alvarez C28911126163822.286.343.462.805701065
J. Iglesias 2B14355146025.400.447.457.904201029
L. Torrens C924685325.333.385.7501.135100028
Total76262335465033890239610.248.319.406.725133654101716
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Severino SP15155-20090.13.2973393383171.2191.15181
S. Manaea SP14144-30071.14.1663363372973.2341.29144
R. Garrett RP2907-23536.22.9529161241756.2151.25135
J. Quintana SP15153-50078.24.58784140122658.2571.32126
E. Diaz RP2302-171123.04.702014125733.2331.17103
J. Butto SP771-30038.03.0822131332138.1711.1374
A. Ottavino RP2901-21329.24.5525161531141.2251.2159
D. Peterson SP443-00022.23.972411102812.2731.4157
J. Diekman RP3201-23523.23.8012141031829.1541.2752
C. Scott P550-20027.23.902412123625.2331.0851
T. Megill SP772-40033.24.8132211821643.2441.4351
D. Nunez RP1200-00018.22.8912663327.1790.8049
D. Smith RP1901-12217.23.0618762923.2651.5346
A. Houser RP1671-40055.15.8657393632932.2641.5544
S. Reid-Foley RP2301-20121.21.661310401425.1731.2543
D. Young RP1002-00010.10.875211412.1430.8741
B. Raley RP801-0007.00.00200039.0950.7127
J. Walker RP1000-00012.15.1113771611.2771.5416
G. Hartwig RP400-0006.26.75665144.2401.505
C. Sulser RP400-0004.29.64655137.3161.933
J. Lucchesi SP110-1004.110.38555142.3132.08-5
Total767637-391830682.14.0959435531071289671.2331.291302
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF80273438748104149.319.413.484.89715042247
F. Tatis RF80308508636143071.279.354.468.82214183243
H. Kim SS80268405936104448.220.330.388.71893153226
J. Cronenworth 1B77297377949122456.266.328.458.78617212222
L. Arraez 1B44189216116258.323.348.392.7407032201
J. Merrill CF78263347635101445.289.326.445.7719192193
M. Machado DH7428132733872265.260.313.381.69413051173
L. Campusano C6620525483151429.234.282.371.65313000131
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
D. Solano 3B3610810291331026.269.344.389.733400165
T. Wade 3B50911622701021.242.324.264.588206158
K. Higashioka C2981914126433.173.212.444.656210044
J. Azocar LF6173131620519.219.269.247.516205137
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
D. Peralta DH255461140612.204.306.241.547200025
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
B. Sullivan 1B45010002.200.200.200.4000000-1
Total82277036772235388243558.261.325.406.731120960182003
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez RP3104-1192031.01.1618442629.1670.77235
D. Cease SP16166-60091.14.147345421128116.2161.11223
M. King SP17165-50093.23.758344391338109.2321.29199
M. Waldron SP15155-60083.13.4672343272576.2291.16178
Y. Darvish SP11114-30056.13.2045222061553.2161.07136
J. Estrada RP2303-11225.13.5520101031047.2111.1882
A. Morejon RP2401-10032.12.23281081835.2311.1172
J. Musgrove SP10103-40049.15.66583231101544.3051.4872
E. De Los Santos RP3501-21331.23.412812129938.2351.1768
Y. Matsui RP3603-20333.03.8222151412228.1951.3366
J. Brito RP2501-20341.14.354823204926.2891.3852
S. Kolek RP3101-00135.05.144521203930.3081.5451
R. Vasquez SP10102-40047.25.10683027101231.3451.6849
W. Peralta RP3401-10129.04.0327141351119.2431.3144
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
A. Mazur SP440-20017.17.2718141421611.2691.962
T. Cosgrove RP1700-10014.19.422115153515.3391.812
Total828241-412133722.24.1068135332991244720.2481.281538
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola