away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.255
AVG
80
HR
382
R
3.78
ERA
.221
AVG
91
HR
289
R
4.35
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Taylor ClarkeToe07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
DL HallKnee06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Garrett MitchellFinger06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Robert GasserElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex WoodShoulder07-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 12
Paul BlackburnFoot07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ross StriplingElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Trevor GottElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Kyle MullerShoulder07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Dany JimenezOblique08-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 13
Esteury RuizWrist07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Abraham ToroHamstring07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Darell HernaizAnkle07-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 12
Ken WaldichukElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Adames SS79299417354134272.244.337.435.772180102250
W. Contreras C7631155914992867.293.353.444.79718150248
B. Turang 2B7526639773252750.289.355.414.769142264232
C. Yelich LF5319930633472646.317.396.482.87882151193
J. Ortiz 3B7020531572763439.278.383.449.83213253173
B. Perkins CF6622037552352366.250.328.368.69672122156
S. Frelick RF7224034631522450.263.337.338.675101102150
R. Hoskins 1B57201234535112459.224.316.423.7397020145
J. Chourio RF6921729502771560.230.278.359.6377083132
J. Bauers 1B5716122352861860.217.311.398.7099171119
G. Sanchez DH5114718322171246.218.293.401.694600091
O. Dunn 3B4195112171640.221.282.316.598223042
A. Monasterio 2B21416651613.146.255.244.499103026
T. Black 1B11332810411.242.324.303.627203017
O. Miller 1B1427253008.185.185.222.40710007
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total79268938268536180290697.255.332.399.73112313110191984
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP16165-40087.04.037140391131112.2211.17192
C. Rea SP15136-20082.03.62763533122654.2401.24182
T. Megill RP2600-1161724.11.8518651730.2021.03164
B. Hudson RP2704-00142.00.8619443848.1350.64145
T. Myers SP11105-20052.03.1242181881645.2211.12135
B. Wilson SP1894-30068.04.24623332122655.2401.29126
J. Bauers 1B200-0002.00.00100030.1432.00119
J. Koenig RP2756-10035.21.77278731031.2051.04112
H. Milner RP3603-11135.14.843521194935.2631.2583
E. Peguero RP3005-21331.02.9033121021427.2771.5280
R. Gasser SP552-00028.02.5728982116.2641.0472
J. Payamps RP3201-34628.03.862613123624.2391.1471
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
E. Paredes RP1201-01114.21.238220511.1600.8946
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
K. Herget RP500-0118.22.08422137.1330.8127
M. White RP600-1008.16.48886246.2581.4420
E. Hernandez RP200-0004.20.00300010.2000.8619
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
J. Junis SP210-0007.03.86733116.2801.1412
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.007
B. Blalock RP100-0001.00.00000010.0001.002
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
A. Ashby SP220-2008.26.238106275.2291.73-2
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
C. Rodriguez SP330-30012.17.30191110339.3651.78-5
Total797946-332836698.03.7863431629389242621.2411.261720
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Bleday CF81289357328113560.253.335.464.79922301202
B. Rooker LF66241276244132797.257.336.494.83014221173
A. Toro 3B7327732722461253.260.303.386.68915132157
S. Langeliers C69234244739141670.201.258.432.6908221151
Z. Gelof 2B6022122432181586.195.248.348.5968181108
M. Schuemann SS5817025381132052.224.311.312.623604093
T. Nevin RF4714113301251535.213.300.348.648401076
T. Soderstrom 1B3810711251761337.234.333.449.782500073
S. Brown LF6318013341551566.189.251.306.557604172
M. Andujar LF271081335142414.324.345.426.771501171
L. Butler RF481271023721544.181.268.276.544603051
K. McCann C2977921931029.273.356.429.785300046
E. Ruiz LF2955101182420.200.270.382.652215441
B. Harris 3B17437553913.116.291.326.617000030
D. Cameron RF20496852411.163.226.306.532101026
D. Hernaiz SS296671260616.182.243.182.425001025
R. Noda 1B3086711211232.128.242.198.440300023
N. Allen SS287041231519.171.227.243.470200019
A. Diaz 1B1027231007.111.111.111.22200002
Total81269228959427691246791.221.291.372.6631141035121439
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Miller RP2801-1141634.22.081511831360.1320.81198
M. Spence RP1874-30063.03.8661282761550.2561.21129
J. Sears SP16164-70084.05.04844847122856.2631.33121
P. Blackburn SP883-20046.04.1140212161336.2301.15104
H. Harris SP751-10036.12.7228151161328.2121.1377
L. Erceg RP2702-22527.13.6222131131133.2181.2169
J. Estes SP882-20040.25.5341252571031.2561.2569
M. Kelly RP2803-20031.12.592711921022.2411.1867
T. McFarland RP3801-00030.03.302812112820.2551.2059
K. Muller RP1300-10033.23.483316135724.2541.1954
D. Jimenez RP2301-21323.23.041611841821.1901.4442
A. Wood SP991-30039.15.2651272361933.3231.7831
B. Bielak RP301-0005.23.18922113.3601.7628
A. Adams RP3800-20327.23.9027141221736.2621.5927
R. Stripling SP11111-90055.25.8277443661235.3251.6026
A. Brooks SP540-20026.25.063319154812.3081.5425
L. Medina SP551-30024.05.2525161421217.2631.5420
S. Newcomb RP501-0007.25.87755146.2411.4316
J. Boyle SP772-50027.27.1625232232329.2451.7315
J. O'Loughlin RP300-0007.00.00600033.2221.2913
S. Alexander RP1400-20111.04.09865236.2161.0010
T. Ferguson RP900-10110.04.507650710.2061.4010
B. Basso RP300-0003.15.40322103.2500.906
O. Bido SP210-1007.27.048660510.2581.702
M. Otanez P100-0000.20.00100010.5003.000
Total818129-521729716.14.3569839034685266595.2561.351218
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola