away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.240
AVG
73
HR
297
R
4.16
ERA
.250
AVG
71
HR
336
R
4.53
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Brooks RaleyElbow07-31-2025Out for the season
Ronny MauricioKnee08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Kodai SengaShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Shintaro FujinamiShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Eduardo RodriguezShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Merrill KellyShoulder07-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 8
Miguel CastroShoulder06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Kyle NelsonShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Zac GallenHamstring06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Alek ThomasHamstring06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Blake WalstonElbow06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Drey JamesonElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
NYM-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
F. Lindor SS68275406332112149.229.298.407.705160103204
P. Alonso 1B68261386032142659.230.311.452.76316010191
S. Marte RF6122735652871652.286.337.432.76982120177
B. Nimmo LF6423634523273572.220.345.373.71811250173
H. Bader CF6018723502541242.267.317.380.6979085124
J. McNeil 2B6221723481431828.221.290.309.59910030117
J. Martinez DH4215815432361247.272.331.462.79310100101
T. Taylor LF511291632162629.248.285.364.649716182
B. Baty 3B5015315351641642.229.306.327.633300077
D. Stewart DH5210511191642230.181.341.333.674401075
M. Vientos 3B26841325165918.298.362.536.898500074
F. Alvarez C2065814101415.215.261.323.584401037
J. Iglesias 2B8234103013.435.480.5221.002201021
L. Torrens C718454224.278.350.6671.017100020
Total68233129755928173210535.240.312.387.699111649101473
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Severino SP13134-20078.03.1262332763060.2181.18177
S. Manaea SP13134-30065.24.1161333072667.2441.32133
R. Garrett RP2606-23533.23.2128161241753.2241.34121
E. Diaz RP2202-161022.04.911914125733.2291.1894
J. Butto SP771-30038.03.0822131332138.1711.1374
J. Quintana SP13131-50066.15.29723939112344.2761.4373
J. Diekman RP2901-22422.13.631211931628.1641.2552
C. Scott P550-20027.23.902412123625.2331.0851
A. Ottavino RP2701-21326.05.192316153935.2351.2349
D. Smith RP1401-02213.12.7012541817.2401.5045
T. Megill SP551-30025.23.5122131011132.2271.2943
D. Nunez RP1000-00015.22.3010442324.1820.8342
S. Reid-Foley RP2101-20020.11.771210401324.1711.2341
D. Young RP902-0009.01.005211412.1611.0037
D. Peterson SP332-00016.24.322098156.2991.5035
A. Houser SP1371-40048.26.2949363432827.2591.5832
B. Raley RP801-0007.00.00200039.0950.7127
J. Walker RP1000-00012.15.1113771611.2771.5416
G. Hartwig RP400-0006.26.75665144.2401.505
C. Sulser RP400-0004.29.64655137.3161.933
J. Lucchesi SP110-1004.110.38555142.3132.08-5
Total686831-371627612.14.1654032428364267598.2361.321145
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
K. Marte 2B68269487537142857.279.348.506.85415230229
C. Walker 1B70260426646153278.254.337.473.81012022209
L. Gurriel LF6526332664291253.251.289.399.68812031171
C. Carroll CF6826137552223053.211.297.303.60085124164
J. Pederson DH5916524483092250.291.387.521.90811040150
E. Suarez 3B6823826473162076.197.274.324.59810120127
J. McCarthy RF6014822401531731.270.359.385.7446191116
G. Moreno C5617522422222130.240.323.349.67211101111
K. Newman SS511582344162724.278.309.392.70110131101
B. Alexander SS4813217371931239.280.345.402.747702185
R. Grichuk RF431031432142714.311.360.476.836910079
P. Smith RF275691514349.268.311.518.829500051
T. Barnhart C23611110301224.164.301.197.498201028
G. Perdomo SS10354103034.286.359.314.673100020
A. Thomas CF414234103.214.214.500.714100011
J. Barrosa CF310121001.200.200.300.50010004
Total70237133659332071230553.250.322.401.7231211241111656
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
B. Pfaadt SP14143-50084.14.38804541101884.2441.16171
Z. Gallen SP11115-40057.23.1251202061560.2361.14149
K. Ginkel RP2805-15927.13.292915102521.2661.24111
P. Sewald RP1200-07711.10.793111311.0830.5379
M. Kelly SP442-00024.22.1917663621.2000.9378
R. Thompson RP2603-20328.00.9625331321.2401.0074
R. Nelson SP12114-50057.15.4976373571841.3181.6474
J. Martinez RP2002-00025.00.36151101428.1741.1673
J. Montgomery SP10104-40052.06.5868383871932.3181.6767
J. Mantiply RP3112-11125.23.512010100721.2111.0566
P. Smith RF100-0001.00.00000010.0001.0051
S. Cecconi SP981-50044.16.7048333312933.2761.2944
B. Jarvis RP2900-20039.03.6934201652527.2341.5143
T. Henry SP762-20030.25.5838201951325.3021.6638
L. Allen RP1200-11128.05.4632171731021.2811.5035
T. Vieira RP100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0032
K. Nelson RP1100-00110.24.22855248.2161.1319
B. Walston RP320-00012.22.849440911.2051.4218
S. McGough RP1811-30220.05.8522161331214.2931.7012
M. Castro RP800-0008.25.191255116.3241.5011
B. Hughes RP920-00010.210.131812124611.3672.250
L. Frias RP700-1016.19.951187147.4232.37-4
H. Castellanos SP100-0002.119.29555021.4173.00-5
A. Saalfrank RP200-0001.036.00244040.5006.00-7
Total707034-361425620.04.5363433331275212510.2641.361229
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola