away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.232
AVG
61
HR
267
R
4.62
ERA
.247
AVG
74
HR
338
R
4.52
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sandy AlcantaraElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Braxton GarrettForearm07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
Sixto SanchezShoulder06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Edward CabreraShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Jesus LuzardoBack08-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 18
Ryan WeathersFinger07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Eury PerezElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan HoeingHamstring06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Josh SimpsonElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex CobbHip07-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
Robbie RayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Blake SnellGroin07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Tom MurphyKnee07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Mike YastrzemskiOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
LaMonte WadeHamstring06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Tristan BeckArm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keaton WinnElbow07-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 6
Austin WarrenElbow06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Ethan SmallOblique07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Kyle HarrisonAnkle07-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 6
Jung Hoo LeeShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Chisholm CF74277337336102675.264.330.440.770114134203
B. De La Cruz DH75298357435142080.248.298.436.73414011183
J. Bell 1B7628629713382258.248.310.385.69513100170
J. Sanchez RF6821320512861253.239.288.371.65910061126
N. Gordon LF671831841246742.224.250.366.6166153102
J. Burger 3B5420822452461253.216.257.341.5986101101
O. Lopez SS461341533193623.246.280.351.631505185
V. Brujan SS551331531811027.233.301.338.639722368
T. Anderson SS59210164890762.229.253.243.496304357
N. Fortes C56144923112417.160.193.229.422400149
E. Rivera 3B57121924701132.198.279.240.519501045
D. Myers RF3055912101423.218.297.345.642211035
J. Bride 3B712122012.167.231.250.48110006
X. Edwards SS39120023.222.364.333.69710004
J. Pereda C55000001.000.000.000.00000000
A. Sanchez C11000001.000.000.000.00000000
T. Gray SS77000003.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total76256526759626061156601.232.282.351.6331001138181233
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Scott RP3106-581032.01.691510622234.1421.16143
R. Weathers SP13133-50071.03.5561312882067.2281.14143
J. Luzardo SP12123-60066.25.0061373792258.2461.25110
T. Rogers SP15151-80075.14.9085454193260.2821.5568
B. Garrett SP772-20037.05.354024225434.2631.1967
D. Cronin RP2701-20036.22.9536141201436.2591.3660
M. Meyer SP332-00017.02.1211442314.1800.8259
C. Faucher RP2502-10026.03.4625141001328.2581.4652
A. Nardi RP3500-00528.15.083017162733.2701.3147
R. Munoz SP661-20029.25.76262019111430.2321.3547
B. Hoeing RP1100-00019.21.8313441516.1830.9245
E. Rivera 3B300-0003.012.00744100.4382.3345
A. Bender RP3302-20128.25.0229161621128.2591.4044
H. Brazoban RP700-00114.01.936330813.1281.0029
E. Cabrera SP551-20021.17.1720181731431.2441.5927
E. Ramirez RP700-0009.10.96511019.1520.6424
A. Maldonado RP1010-11212.03.751255137.2611.2521
S. Sanchez RP1470-30135.26.0643292431417.3031.6016
J. Chargois RP400-0005.01.80311124.1671.0011
M. Andriese RP300-0005.05.40533206.2501.0010
E. Villalobos RP300-0004.12.08311123.1881.158
Y. Chirinos SP110-0005.03.60822106.3481.608
K. Emanuel RP400-0008.17.561087336.3031.566
K. Tyler RP100-0002.04.50111001.1430.504
G. Soriano RP1000-10111.29.261112123712.2561.544
A. Puk RP1940-81229.06.5233272132023.2821.83-9
S. Anderson RP110-1002.031.501077101.6675.00-16
Total767626-501024677.14.6266739034879255609.2551.361073
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Chapman 3B7428547663083076.232.311.382.69319060193
T. Estrada 2B722793866399956.237.269.391.66014112171
J. Soler DH6423036532792862.230.319.400.71912000155
H. Ramos LF40155174635101850.297.371.535.9067010131
M. Yastrzemski RF6719226432872060.224.304.406.7106410126
P. Bailey C5116719492352136.293.365.431.7968020121
M. Conforto LF5419822462581651.232.290.409.6999101117
L. Wade 1B5212922431723335.333.470.426.8966011112
W. Flores 1B6318919402341928.212.287.323.6109000111
J. Lee CF371451538821013.262.310.331.641402376
B. Wisely SS27861126122418.302.330.442.772601058
L. Matos CF2289920202310.225.247.326.573300056
N. Ahmed SS411221030120525.246.277.295.572411152
A. Slater RF35661115611421.227.386.273.659002144
T. Fitzgerald SS286691841524.273.333.409.742415143
C. Casali C1237594055.243.349.297.646200023
C. Schmitt SS1241595208.220.238.390.628100023
M. Luciano SS1024691035.375.444.542.986210020
B. Sabol C11323101059.313.421.375.796200017
R. McKenna RF46100004.000.000.000.000001014
T. Brooks 1B1123331046.130.259.130.389001010
T. Murphy C13343421414.118.211.235.446100010
J. Reetz C512111104.083.083.333.41600004
D. Villar 2B14010001.250.250.250.50000000
Total77261133864532474256621.247.318.385.703119925101687
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Webb SP16166-50099.12.9997363352183.2561.19239
K. Harrison SP14144-30077.13.9681363492268.2701.33158
J. Hicks SP16164-40080.23.2472332983169.2381.28155
C. Doval RP3002-1131528.24.7127171532136.2391.67141
R. Walker RP3914-30139.02.312811102751.2010.90105
S. Hjelle RP2403-10035.22.522510106535.1920.8498
E. Miller RP3662-20335.04.1126191661740.2081.2369
T. Rogers RP3800-21235.23.033512123227.2541.0464
T. Rogers RP3201-20030.22.052610731036.2241.1762
K. Winn SP12123-80055.17.1656444492048.2681.3759
R. Rodriguez RP1702-10127.05.002618153930.2501.3054
L. Jackson RP2503-10323.15.4025141421120.2811.5445
T. Fitzgerald SS300-0003.09.00633000.4292.0043
L. Roupp RP1000-00013.25.2714981812.2591.6116
S. Bivens RP301-1006.04.50643327.2611.3312
S. Howard RP520-10016.24.86231091813.3331.8611
B. Snell SP660-30023.29.5132262541431.3081.940
K. Teng RP400-00011.09.82151212287.3262.090
M. Black SP430-10014.18.792114144710.3391.95-2
Total777736-411425677.24.5268037034079233642.2601.351329
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola