away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.232
AVG
56
HR
265
R
4.11
ERA
.241
AVG
68
HR
293
R
3.93
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Kevin KiermaierKnee06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Jordan RomanoElbow06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Alek ManoahElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Yariel RodriguezBack06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Corey SeagerHamstring06-13-2024Probable for Jun 14
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Austin PruittKnee06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Josh SborzShoulder06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Josh JungWrist06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Justin FoscueOblique06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Evan CarterBack07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Cody BradfordRibs06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Carson ColemanElbow06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
V. Guerrero 1B6826030733073650.281.370.408.77812020182
D. Varsho LF64212384631102560.217.303.448.75113371173
D. Schneider LF6119229443282558.229.324.427.75114030149
B. Bichette SS6525422612841444.240.287.346.63313141140
G. Springer RF6122728451452840.198.287.295.5827080134
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B6720319542641229.266.309.379.6887231125
J. Turner DH5919421452142336.232.317.356.67312002116
D. Jansen C3913021341651820.262.347.469.81612000106
E. Clement 3B5111515289238.243.267.365.632613072
A. Kirk C361095231621317.211.291.303.594400059
K. Kiermaier CF49120132492741.200.248.317.565424055
S. Horwitz 1B518272033.389.476.444.920100013
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
A. Barger LF518110006.056.056.056.1120000-1
Total68224026552025156231475.232.308.366.67411493651324
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP14145-50086.02.93732828132264.2351.10205
Y. Kikuchi SP14144-50077.13.2676302871976.2561.23171
K. Gausman SP13135-40069.24.0071363181669.2601.25157
C. Bassitt SP14146-60078.13.5678343173275.2601.40155
Y. Garcia RP2603-05627.11.9811662737.1210.66130
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B200-0002.04.50111020.1671.50125
T. Richards RP2911-00132.23.3115121241533.1360.9279
J. Romano RP1501-28913.26.591610104413.2861.4669
A. Manoah SP551-20024.13.701716105826.1891.0350
C. Green RP1401-12214.11.888333411.1670.8449
N. Pearson RP2700-11226.14.4425141341133.2501.3746
G. Cabrera RP2602-21224.05.2528201441315.2981.7134
B. Francis RP732-20022.07.362618186822.2891.5527
Z. Pop RP2000-10118.15.401712114513.2541.2023
T. Mayza RP2900-10121.05.5723151331015.2771.5719
Y. Rodriguez SP440-10015.14.1119872816.3021.7614
B. Little RP700-0008.16.481166128.3061.5610
R. Burr RP200-0003.12.70211113.1670.907
E. Swanson RP1701-20113.29.222014145410.3231.765
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
Total686833-351725597.24.1156130027388199549.2481.271375
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Semien 2B67275497137112642.258.323.433.75613121214
C. Seager SS58221306033143144.271.362.484.8465000180
A. Garcia RF65245335340131872.216.273.416.68910051169
J. Smith 3B6621033622442145.295.383.438.82116140164
J. Heim C6122222523161345.234.278.342.6206010122
L. Taveras CF6522226481342145.216.284.329.6139262120
N. Lowe 1B4715919412022639.258.360.333.6936010101
W. Langford DH4416417391911438.238.300.317.617434191
E. Carter LF4514423271551543.188.272.361.633622089
E. Duran LF491441139132835.271.312.347.659501166
R. Grossman RF1431253075.161.316.194.510100053
T. Jankowski RF459492271618.234.294.298.592305152
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
A. Knizner C22493751112.143.157.204.361000013
D. Wendzel 3B1931132114.097.125.194.31900008
D. Hill RF59120012.222.300.222.52200114
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
Total68229929355327768218517.241.310.376.68687103381477
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Yates RP2403-0101024.11.11103301232.1270.90155
M. Lorenzen SP11114-30066.02.8649212182947.2121.18154
J. Gray SP13112-20062.12.1756181531963.2351.20147
N. Eovaldi SP10103-20057.02.6842171752058.2071.09141
D. Dunning SP11114-50054.14.80413329112659.2051.23101
A. Heaney SP13122-70062.04.0664332891558.2591.2793
J. Urena RP1662-50052.13.4446242071737.2301.2089
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
D. Robertson RP2802-31531.03.1921121131146.1891.0376
J. Leclerc RP2603-41330.24.4017151531940.1621.1767
J. Latz RP2902-10028.22.832310921325.2151.2661
J. Hernandez RP1401-00121.03.431710811719.2271.6237
Y. Rodriguez RP1201-00017.06.8816131351112.2421.5923
J. Sborz RP701-0005.11.69621035.2731.6915
A. Knizner C100-0001.20.00000010.0000.6013
G. Garabito RP310-0005.21.59411055.2001.599
J. Tinoco RP800-0009.07.00977258.2501.568
G. Anderson RP1600-10117.09.532218186817.3191.765
C. Winn 1B1100-10014.16.911311112312.2361.120
A. Pruitt RP400-0004.112.46866331.4002.54-3
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
O. White RP200-0001.054.00666010.7507.00-10
J. Leiter SP330-1009.116.39181917367.3832.57-16
Total686833-351220600.03.9351329026275248576.2291.271239
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola