away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.256
AVG
102
HR
378
R
3.36
ERA
.234
AVG
57
HR
260
R
4.70
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Clayton KershawShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BrasierCalf06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Joe KellyShoulder07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Max MuncyOblique08-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 5
Mookie BettsWrist07-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 30
Walker BuehlerHip06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Dustin MayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Connor BrogdonFoot07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Kyle HurtShoulder06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Bobby MillerShoulder06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Brusdar GraterolShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Tony GonsolinElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Michael GroveRibs07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Emmet SheehanElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Yoshinobu YamamotoShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sandy AlcantaraElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Sixto SanchezShoulder06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Edward CabreraShoulder06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Jesus LuzardoBack06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Ryan WeathersFinger07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Eury PerezElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan HoeingHamstring06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Josh SimpsonElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Ohtani DH72288579149203364.316.388.608.996202161315
M. Betts SS72283508640104734.304.405.488.89316391276
F. Freeman 1B75272488143104752.298.409.496.90520232258
T. Hernandez LF75286417354182790.255.326.503.82915142230
W. Smith C63238366644102443.277.343.479.82216101198
A. Pages CF5520234532181360.262.318.426.7449012129
M. Muncy 3B4013924312892150.223.323.475.7988000116
M. Rojas SS441171634153811.291.336.453.7891003092
G. Lux 2B5719420411711344.211.261.284.545723089
J. Heyward RF29801420154917.250.344.488.832512075
C. Biggio 3B410020013.200.333.200.533000065
E. Hernandez 3B5314611291141534.199.272.301.573300064
J. Outman CF3610910161031340.147.250.266.516402147
M. Vargas LF923675135.304.370.609.979401027
C. Taylor LF4095711911042.116.213.179.392111125
A. Barnes C225831220816.207.303.224.527100018
Total752550378654364102293609.256.337.441.7781391345112024
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Glasnow SP15157-50093.03.006031311025125.1800.91279
Y. Yamamoto SP14146-20074.02.9262252461784.2211.07213
G. Stone SP13137-20074.23.0167252562356.2381.21197
J. Paxton SP13137-10066.23.6554282783343.2251.31168
E. Phillips RP2000-0111119.01.8914641622.2001.05121
D. Hudson RP2803-13528.01.9318764331.1800.75109
R. Yarbrough RP2003-11147.13.0434171651622.2011.06106
A. Vesia RP3101-23432.21.10117431642.1070.83105
M. Grove RP2824-30037.15.0632212131245.2321.1877
B. Treinen RP1502-11213.22.639441520.1801.0249
L. Knack SP441-10020.22.6114663616.1890.9747
Y. Ramirez RP1200-11115.02.40954149.1800.8743
A. Banda RP1201-00014.21.2310320714.2001.1639
W. Buehler SP881-40037.05.84462724101031.3011.5136
B. Miller SP331-10011.25.4011772618.2501.4625
R. Brasier RP1210-00211.24.6310663312.2331.1122
J. Kelly RP1500-00113.14.7313870514.2711.3520
D. Lamet RP300-0114.12.08221123.1330.9216
J. Feyereisen RP1000-11111.08.18111010359.2621.4512
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.13.86944053.2651.5011
R. Vanasco RP100-0002.00.00000001.0000.006
K. Hurt RP310-1006.21.35821013.3081.356
G. Varland RP700-0006.03.00732143.2801.835
M. Petersen P101-0002.04.50111012.2001.000
C. Brogdon RP100-0001.018.00222200.4002.00-13
Total757546-292229672.13.3653527125179221645.2171.121699
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Chisholm CF72271337236102672.266.333.446.779114134204
B. De La Cruz DH72286337033122079.245.297.416.71313011168
J. Bell 1B7327528673272255.244.308.371.67912100161
J. Sanchez RF6520318492751050.241.286.365.65110061118
N. Gordon LF651781840246741.225.251.365.6165153100
J. Burger 3B5220121452461151.224.262.353.6156101100
O. Lopez SS431241532183622.258.293.371.664505184
V. Brujan SS531271531811025.244.314.354.668722369
T. Anderson SS56199154580760.226.252.241.493304254
N. Fortes C53135921112416.156.191.222.413300147
E. Rivera 3B54115924701132.209.292.252.544501045
D. Myers RF285491191423.204.290.333.623211033
C. Bethancourt C388291372322.159.198.268.466300031
J. Bride 3B712122012.167.231.250.48110006
X. Edwards SS39120023.222.364.333.69710004
J. Pereda C55000001.000.000.000.00000000
T. Gray SS77000003.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total73247026057725357153581.234.284.351.635961138171223
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Weathers SP13133-50071.03.5561312882067.2281.14143
T. Scott RP2905-581030.01.801410622133.1401.17131
J. Luzardo SP12123-60066.25.0061373792258.2461.25110
B. Garrett SP772-20037.05.354024225434.2631.1967
M. Meyer SP332-00017.02.1211442314.1800.8259
D. Cronin RP2601-20034.02.6532121001432.2521.3556
C. Faucher RP2402-10025.23.5125141001327.2601.4850
T. Rogers SP14141-80069.05.0981433993155.2891.6250
R. Munoz SP661-20029.25.76262019111430.2321.3547
A. Nardi RP3400-00527.25.202817162731.2621.2746
B. Hoeing RP1100-00019.21.8313441516.1830.9245
E. Rivera 3B200-0002.018.00544100.4552.5045
A. Bender RP3101-20127.15.2729161621128.2691.4633
E. Cabrera SP551-20021.17.1720181731431.2441.5927
E. Ramirez RP700-0009.10.96511019.1520.6424
H. Brazoban RP500-00012.02.25633089.1461.1722
A. Maldonado RP1010-11212.03.751255137.2611.2521
S. Sanchez RP1470-30135.26.0643292431417.3031.6016
M. Andriese RP300-0005.05.40533206.2501.0010
E. Villalobos RP300-0004.12.08311123.1881.158
J. Chargois RP300-0003.10.00200022.1671.207
K. Emanuel RP400-0008.17.561087336.3031.566
G. Soriano RP1000-10111.29.261112123712.2561.544
S. Anderson RP110-1002.031.501077101.6675.00-13
A. Puk RP1840-81227.16.9132262132020.2881.90-15
Total737324-491023649.14.7063737633977253578.2551.37999
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola