away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.237
AVG
71
HR
308
R
4.16
ERA
.222
AVG
85
HR
273
R
4.34
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Austin PruittKnee06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Josh SborzShoulder06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Josh JungWrist06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Justin FoscueOblique06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Evan CarterBack07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Cody BradfordRibs07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Carson ColemanElbow06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex WoodShoulder07-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 12
Paul BlackburnFoot07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ross StriplingElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Trevor GottElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Kyle MullerShoulder06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Esteury RuizWrist06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Abraham ToroShoulder06-19-2024Probable for Jun 20
Darell HernaizAnkle07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Ken WaldichukElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Semien 2B72293517540112946.256.324.423.74714131227
C. Seager SS63239316235143246.259.348.456.8045000185
J. Smith 3B6921534642852245.298.386.451.83716140175
A. Garcia RF69258345540131977.213.270.407.67711061173
J. Heim C6222622533161345.235.278.341.6196010123
L. Taveras CF6923427491342251.209.277.316.5939262120
N. Lowe 1B5217820452122643.253.346.337.6839010108
W. Langford LF4918219432221542.236.296.330.6265361107
E. Carter LF4514423271551543.188.272.361.633622089
E. Duran 3B541631444132838.270.306.344.650601174
R. Grossman DH1741384079.195.306.220.526100062
T. Jankowski RF50106102371622.217.272.274.546305152
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
A. Knizner C26583851114.138.150.190.340000013
D. Wendzel 3B2236142116.111.135.222.35710009
D. Hill RF59120012.222.300.222.52200114
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
S. Huff C33000012.000.250.000.25000000
Total73246230858429271227556.237.305.370.67595103781552
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Lorenzen SP12124-30072.03.00532424103050.2091.15169
K. Yates RP2503-1101025.11.07114301333.1330.95151
N. Eovaldi SP11113-30060.03.1546212162464.2131.17136
J. Gray SP14122-30065.13.3167272451965.2601.32132
D. Dunning SP12124-60059.04.73453531112967.2061.25105
J. Urena RP1762-50055.23.2348242071839.2291.1997
A. Heaney SP14132-80066.24.19703631101862.2621.3292
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
D. Robertson RP2902-31632.13.6224141331149.2031.0876
J. Latz RP3102-10030.12.672310921427.2051.2266
J. Leclerc RP2803-41332.04.7820171742042.1791.2566
J. Hernandez RP1601-00125.04.3224141221926.2581.7240
Y. Rodriguez RP1201-00017.06.8816131351112.2421.5923
J. Sborz RP701-0005.11.69621035.2731.6915
A. Knizner C200-0003.00.00100020.1251.0013
G. Garabito RP310-0005.21.59411055.2001.599
G. Anderson RP1600-10117.09.532218186817.3191.765
B. Burke RP600-0005.27.94955129.3601.944
C. Winn 1B1300-10017.17.791815152414.2611.270
A. Pruitt RP400-0004.112.46866331.4002.54-3
O. White RP200-0001.054.00666010.7507.00-10
J. Leiter SP330-1009.116.39181917367.3832.57-16
Total737333-401221642.04.1656632629783270623.2341.301248
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Bleday CF75268327027103256.261.342.478.82022301191
B. Rooker LF60220265642132588.255.335.509.84413221166
A. Toro 3B7127331702461152.256.298.381.67914132153
S. Langeliers C64219234436131565.201.258.434.6928221142
Z. Gelof 2B5420020391861475.195.250.335.585818197
M. Schuemann SS5315324361131547.235.310.327.637504086
S. Brown LF6318013341551566.189.251.306.557604172
T. Nevin RF4112612281041431.222.313.349.662401069
M. Andujar LF21861127132212.314.326.430.756401158
T. Soderstrom 1B32889211351233.239.343.443.786300058
L. Butler RF42109920721536.183.282.284.566503050
K. McCann C277292093926.278.358.444.802300046
E. Ruiz LF2955101182420.200.270.382.652215441
B. Harris 3B17437553913.116.291.326.617000030
D. Hernaiz SS296671260616.182.243.182.425001025
D. Cameron RF16455852310.178.229.333.562101025
R. Noda 1B3086711211232.128.242.198.440300023
N. Allen SS287041231519.171.227.243.470200019
A. Diaz SS722221005.091.091.091.18200002
Total75250427355526085227732.222.292.374.6661071035121353
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Miller RP2601-1131532.22.201511831257.1390.83184
J. Sears SP15154-60082.24.25754039112855.2451.25141
M. Spence RP1764-30057.03.9555262541443.2571.21113
P. Blackburn SP883-20046.04.1140212161336.2301.15104
H. Harris SP641-00030.12.372312851126.2091.1271
M. Kelly RP2803-20031.12.592711921022.2411.1867
L. Erceg RP2502-22525.03.9619131131130.2091.2064
J. Estes SP772-20034.25.973623236930.2631.3056
K. Muller RP1300-10033.23.483316135724.2541.1954
T. McFarland RP3501-00028.03.542812112720.2671.2554
D. Jimenez RP2201-21322.23.181511841821.1851.4640
A. Wood SP991-30039.15.2651272361933.3231.7831
B. Bielak RP301-0005.23.18922113.3601.7628
A. Adams RP3500-20225.13.202411911533.2551.5426
R. Stripling SP11111-90055.25.8277443661235.3251.6026
A. Brooks SP440-20021.25.822918144610.3221.6216
J. Boyle SP772-50027.27.1625232232329.2451.7315
J. O'Loughlin RP300-0007.00.00600033.2221.2913
T. Ferguson RP900-10110.04.507650710.2061.4010
V. Nittoli RP600-0006.01.50711023.3041.509
L. Medina SP330-20015.15.871511101810.2501.508
S. Alexander RP1300-20110.04.50765235.2061.007
B. Basso RP300-0003.15.40322103.2500.906
S. Newcomb RP300-0005.18.44555144.2381.693
M. Otanez P100-0000.20.00100010.5003.000
O. Bido SP110-1002.213.50344024.2731.88-5
Total757527-481627663.14.3464336332077249555.2551.341141
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola