away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.232
AVG
61
HR
267
R
4.62
ERA
.232
AVG
64
HR
291
R
4.15
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sandy AlcantaraElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Braxton GarrettForearm07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
Sixto SanchezShoulder06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Edward CabreraShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Jesus LuzardoBack08-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 18
Ryan WeathersFinger07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Eury PerezElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan HoeingHamstring06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Josh SimpsonElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yimi GarciaElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Bo BichetteCalf06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Jordan RomanoElbow07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Daulton VarshoBack06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Alek ManoahElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Chisholm CF74277337336102675.264.330.440.770114134203
B. De La Cruz DH75298357435142080.248.298.436.73414011183
J. Bell 1B7628629713382258.248.310.385.69513100170
J. Sanchez RF6821320512861253.239.288.371.65910061126
N. Gordon LF671831841246742.224.250.366.6166153102
J. Burger 3B5420822452461253.216.257.341.5986101101
O. Lopez SS461341533193623.246.280.351.631505185
V. Brujan SS551331531811027.233.301.338.639722368
T. Anderson SS59210164890762.229.253.243.496304357
N. Fortes C56144923112417.160.193.229.422400149
E. Rivera 3B57121924701132.198.279.240.519501045
D. Myers RF3055912101423.218.297.345.642211035
J. Bride 3B712122012.167.231.250.48110006
X. Edwards SS39120023.222.364.333.69710004
J. Pereda C55000001.000.000.000.00000000
A. Sanchez C11000001.000.000.000.00000000
T. Gray SS77000003.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total76256526759626061156601.232.282.351.6331001138181233
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Scott RP3106-581032.01.691510622234.1421.16143
R. Weathers SP13133-50071.03.5561312882067.2281.14143
J. Luzardo SP12123-60066.25.0061373792258.2461.25110
T. Rogers SP15151-80075.14.9085454193260.2821.5568
B. Garrett SP772-20037.05.354024225434.2631.1967
D. Cronin RP2701-20036.22.9536141201436.2591.3660
M. Meyer SP332-00017.02.1211442314.1800.8259
C. Faucher RP2502-10026.03.4625141001328.2581.4652
A. Nardi RP3500-00528.15.083017162733.2701.3147
R. Munoz SP661-20029.25.76262019111430.2321.3547
B. Hoeing RP1100-00019.21.8313441516.1830.9245
E. Rivera 3B300-0003.012.00744100.4382.3345
A. Bender RP3302-20128.25.0229161621128.2591.4044
H. Brazoban RP700-00114.01.936330813.1281.0029
E. Cabrera SP551-20021.17.1720181731431.2441.5927
E. Ramirez RP700-0009.10.96511019.1520.6424
A. Maldonado RP1010-11212.03.751255137.2611.2521
S. Sanchez RP1470-30135.26.0643292431417.3031.6016
J. Chargois RP400-0005.01.80311124.1671.0011
M. Andriese RP300-0005.05.40533206.2501.0010
E. Villalobos RP300-0004.12.08311123.1881.158
Y. Chirinos SP110-0005.03.60822106.3481.608
K. Emanuel RP400-0008.17.561087336.3031.566
K. Tyler RP100-0002.04.50111001.1430.504
G. Soriano RP1000-10111.29.261112123712.2561.544
A. Puk RP1940-81229.06.5233272132023.2821.83-9
S. Anderson RP110-1002.031.501077101.6675.00-16
Total767626-501024677.14.6266739034879255609.2551.361073
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
V. Guerrero 1B7629232813183855.277.363.401.76412020195
D. Varsho LF72242405035112768.207.289.426.71514381187
D. Schneider LF68216324935102765.227.319.435.75415030165
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B7522822643161333.281.325.408.7337231150
B. Bichette SS6625722612841544.237.286.342.62813141141
G. Springer RF6925131481553251.191.283.283.5668080140
J. Turner DH6521327502252640.235.327.366.69313002135
D. Jansen C4514822351652026.236.327.419.74612000108
E. Clement 3B571331736133310.271.290.421.711913190
A. Kirk C401185231621620.195.288.280.568400061
K. Kiermaier CF561331325102846.188.238.293.531425058
S. Horwitz 2B12383133075.342.444.395.839200025
A. Barger 3B1035472019.200.222.229.451101012
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
O. Martinez 2B13010001.333.333.333.66600000
Total76249529157827464257536.232.308.365.67312393961468
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP16166-60097.03.43873737172368.2451.13215
Y. Kikuchi SP15154-60081.13.65833533111983.2631.25169
C. Bassitt SP15156-60084.13.5285363373481.2621.41168
K. Gausman SP15155-60080.24.24854438111979.2661.29161
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B200-0002.04.50111020.1671.50150
Y. Garcia RP2703-05628.02.5715883737.1550.79126
T. Richards RP3221-00138.02.8417121241637.1330.8794
J. Romano RP1501-28913.26.591610104413.2861.4669
N. Pearson RP3100-12329.13.9927141341237.2431.3361
B. Francis RP1033-20030.25.2832201861028.2621.3755
C. Green RP1601-12215.21.7210333413.1890.8952
A. Manoah SP551-20024.13.701716105826.1891.0350
G. Cabrera RP3102-21229.24.5531211551317.2771.4848
Z. Pop RP2300-10120.04.951712114513.2361.1028
T. Mayza RP3300-10124.25.4729171531116.2931.6222
B. Little RP1100-10112.25.6814882211.2751.2614
E. Swanson RP1701-20113.29.222014145410.3231.765
R. Burr RP300-0003.24.91532113.3131.644
Y. Rodriguez SP550-20016.25.9421131121117.3041.924
B. Eisert RP100-0002.00.00100030.2002.002
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
Total767635-411827667.24.15637340308102216599.2511.281497
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola