away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.229
AVG
52
HR
224
R
4.03
ERA
.257
AVG
75
HR
288
R
3.32
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Martin PerezGroin06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Joey BartThumb06-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Clayton KershawShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BrasierCalf05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Joe KellyShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Max MuncyOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Dustin MayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Evan PhillipsHamstring05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Connor BrogdonFoot06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Kyle HurtShoulder06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Bobby MillerShoulder06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Brusdar GraterolShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Tony GonsolinElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Emmet SheehanElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF5622420572972550.254.328.411.73912140149
C. Joe 1B4917530502361836.286.357.463.82013021139
A. McCutchen DH4516726391882251.234.337.407.7445011113
O. Cruz SS5219522482071574.246.300.426.72612141110
J. Triolo 2B5017613361932150.205.287.273.560304184
J. Suwinski LF4913816241341840.174.268.297.565505078
E. Olivares RF341141527175928.237.296.404.700400074
K. Hayes 3B3513115311111624.237.322.313.635700073
N. Gonzales 2B18641020163518.313.375.547.922412063
J. Bart C2260716124819.267.362.517.879300049
M. Taylor CF45123142591950.203.252.260.512403144
R. Tellez 1B471261122811032.175.239.222.461300042
Y. Grandal C1758512112113.207.220.362.582301033
A. Williams 2B236281320214.210.234.290.524121025
H. Davis C2368711401129.162.280.206.486300022
J. Bae CF615442024.267.353.267.620002113
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
G. Koch C24100014.000.200.000.20000000
Total56190322443521552194536.229.302.359.6618252961113
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP11116-30067.23.5965292761958.2531.24160
J. Jones SP11113-50063.13.55522825111270.2191.01152
B. Falter SP10103-20058.13.5543232391433.2060.98137
D. Bednar RP2503-3111422.16.452317163624.2531.30115
P. Skenes SP442-00022.02.4515662530.1950.9177
M. Perez SP11111-30057.14.7170333091946.3001.5575
L. Ortiz RP1702-20230.23.2322131111624.1951.2456
H. Stratton RP2301-11325.14.972414143327.2451.0755
C. Holderman RP1801-00117.10.528411924.1310.9852
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
J. Fleming RP1711-11119.05.682316122913.3031.6827
Q. Priester SP550-40027.04.3331171371017.2741.5221
A. Chapman RP2400-31318.14.9113141042133.1971.8519
J. Hernandez RP701-1115.13.38522144.2381.6916
K. Nicolas RP1100-00010.16.108770615.2111.3516
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Mlodzinski RP400-2005.212.711098145.4002.47-12
Total565626-301526499.24.0345925322464177470.2411.271040
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Ohtani DH55221417338142449.330.395.6151.010172130241
M. Betts SS5722642753183724.332.426.527.95314391234
F. Freeman 1B5821332623363342.291.396.460.85616111182
W. Smith C4918632553691933.296.360.516.87614001167
T. Hernandez RF58219325738122072.260.328.484.81211132166
M. Muncy 3B4013924312892150.223.323.475.7988000116
A. Pages CF381452234175446.234.265.386.651701279
G. Lux 2B4314716301211134.204.259.279.538422067
M. Rojas SS338112239268.284.333.457.790802064
J. Outman CF3610910161031340.147.250.266.516402147
E. Hernandez 3B43117724831028.205.266.291.557100045
J. Heyward RF1440795226.225.273.425.698011031
C. Taylor LF33745880935.108.221.122.343101116
A. Barnes C18442820711.182.294.205.499100014
M. Vargas LF513433115.231.286.615.901200013
Total58198028850827875217486.257.333.435.768108103591482
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Glasnow SP12126-30074.03.0446252572195.1740.91228
Y. Yamamoto SP11115-20059.03.5152242361369.2291.10162
G. Stone SP10105-20057.03.1651202041741.2381.19146
J. Paxton SP10105-00052.03.2944191972831.2351.38126
R. Yarbrough RP1603-11138.12.822713124916.1960.9494
E. Phillips RP1400-08813.20.6610310417.1961.0290
D. Hudson RP2102-13521.02.5716764223.2050.8680
A. Vesia RP2301-22325.11.4297431532.1140.9574
M. Grove RP2212-20028.15.4024171721137.2311.2450
B. Treinen RP902-0118.20.004000112.1380.5848
L. Knack SP441-10020.22.6114663616.1890.9747
W. Buehler SP441-20019.04.2620995317.2741.2131
B. Miller SP331-10011.25.4011772618.2501.4625
R. Brasier RP1210-00211.24.6310663312.2331.1122
A. Banda RP501-0005.20.00300024.1580.8821
J. Kelly RP1500-00113.14.7313870514.2711.3520
D. Lamet RP300-0114.12.08221123.1330.9216
J. Feyereisen RP900-1119.06.00766158.2191.3314
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.13.86944053.2651.5011
E. Hernandez RP510-1009.28.38999536.2311.249
Y. Ramirez RP300-1003.09.00333010.2501.338
R. Vanasco RP100-0002.00.00000001.0000.006
K. Hurt RP310-1006.21.35821013.3081.356
G. Varland RP700-0006.03.00732143.2801.835
C. Brogdon RP100-0001.018.00222200.4002.00-13
Total585836-221723520.13.3241220619261169491.2161.121326
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola