away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.229
AVG
68
HR
309
R
3.83
ERA
.247
AVG
74
HR
338
R
4.52
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Javier BaezBack07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Alex FaedoHip06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Kerry CarpenterBack07-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 8
Sawyer Gipson-LongElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex CobbHip07-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
Robbie RayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Blake SnellGroin07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Tom MurphyKnee07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Mike YastrzemskiOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
LaMonte WadeHamstring06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Tristan BeckArm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keaton WinnElbow07-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 6
Austin WarrenElbow06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Ethan SmallOblique07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Kyle HarrisonAnkle07-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 6
Jung Hoo LeeShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Greene LF75276497137144084.257.352.486.83815340227
M. Canha DH7024534593063260.241.347.367.71413040173
M. Vierling CF6823931613091256.255.291.439.7309400151
K. Carpenter RF5014521412981138.283.342.572.91410401127
W. Perez RF5619727501731647.254.308.386.6947562122
C. Keith 2B6722118512031442.231.282.308.5908041108
S. Torkelson 1B5420924421841656.201.266.330.59615000102
G. Urshela 3B491621244192927.272.312.346.658600083
J. Baez SS531861534251642.183.209.247.456906183
C. Kelly C4412613301741231.238.324.373.697310077
J. Rogers C471422029115947.204.261.345.606500067
A. Ibanez 2B411031629162328.282.309.398.707601165
Z. McKinstry SS50115720811037.174.244.252.496224044
P. Meadows CF327397321132.096.224.219.443113129
A. Baddoo LF15334421810.121.286.303.589111021
J. Malloy DH16454752721.156.278.333.611200120
R. Vilade LF49023011.222.300.222.52200005
R. Kreidler SS920320027.100.182.100.28200003
Total76255630958529468221670.229.296.369.665112213481507
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Skubal SP15158-30090.02.50692825818105.2070.97276
J. Flaherty SP14145-40083.12.926829271013108.2210.97235
J. Foley RP3002-1131527.02.67241082922.2381.22150
R. Olson SP14141-80077.03.3972352942369.2461.23123
T. Holton RP2603-11137.23.582216154629.1680.74103
C. Mize SP14141-50069.04.4381383461946.2881.4592
A. Faedo RP2103-10334.23.3828141351329.2201.1880
K. Maeda SP13132-40054.06.00593836111841.2771.4368
W. Vest RP3201-10331.03.483212121724.2741.2656
B. Brieske RP1101-00020.12.6612660515.1740.8452
S. Miller RP2104-50523.13.861411103622.1710.8652
A. Chafin RP2703-20324.04.5026151221230.2681.5848
Z. McKinstry SS300-0002.09.00122110.1431.0044
J. Wentz RP2200-10031.05.8135212051536.2781.6133
M. Englert RP1001-00018.25.792114124313.2761.2932
M. Manning SP550-10027.24.8831151531223.2871.5531
A. Lange RP2100-32218.24.341616901721.2321.7721
K. Montero SP110-1004.18.31544215.2781.380
Total767635-411632673.23.8361632428771198638.2411.211496
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Chapman 3B7428547663083076.232.311.382.69319060193
T. Estrada 2B722793866399956.237.269.391.66014112171
J. Soler DH6423036532792862.230.319.400.71912000155
H. Ramos LF40155174635101850.297.371.535.9067010131
M. Yastrzemski RF6719226432872060.224.304.406.7106410126
P. Bailey C5116719492352136.293.365.431.7968020121
M. Conforto LF5419822462581651.232.290.409.6999101117
L. Wade 1B5212922431723335.333.470.426.8966011112
W. Flores 1B6318919402341928.212.287.323.6109000111
J. Lee CF371451538821013.262.310.331.641402376
B. Wisely SS27861126122418.302.330.442.772601058
L. Matos CF2289920202310.225.247.326.573300056
N. Ahmed SS411221030120525.246.277.295.572411152
A. Slater RF35661115611421.227.386.273.659002144
T. Fitzgerald SS286691841524.273.333.409.742415143
C. Casali C1237594055.243.349.297.646200023
C. Schmitt SS1241595208.220.238.390.628100023
M. Luciano SS1024691035.375.444.542.986210020
B. Sabol C11323101059.313.421.375.796200017
R. McKenna RF46100004.000.000.000.000001014
T. Brooks 1B1123331046.130.259.130.389001010
T. Murphy C13343421414.118.211.235.446100010
J. Reetz C512111104.083.083.333.41600004
D. Villar 2B14010001.250.250.250.50000000
Total77261133864532474256621.247.318.385.703119925101687
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Webb SP16166-50099.12.9997363352183.2561.19239
K. Harrison SP14144-30077.13.9681363492268.2701.33158
J. Hicks SP16164-40080.23.2472332983169.2381.28155
C. Doval RP3002-1131528.24.7127171532136.2391.67141
R. Walker RP3914-30139.02.312811102751.2010.90105
S. Hjelle RP2403-10035.22.522510106535.1920.8498
E. Miller RP3662-20335.04.1126191661740.2081.2369
T. Rogers RP3800-21235.23.033512123227.2541.0464
T. Rogers RP3201-20030.22.052610731036.2241.1762
K. Winn SP12123-80055.17.1656444492048.2681.3759
R. Rodriguez RP1702-10127.05.002618153930.2501.3054
L. Jackson RP2503-10323.15.4025141421120.2811.5445
T. Fitzgerald SS300-0003.09.00633000.4292.0043
L. Roupp RP1000-00013.25.2714981812.2591.6116
S. Bivens RP301-1006.04.50643327.2611.3312
S. Howard RP520-10016.24.86231091813.3331.8611
B. Snell SP660-30023.29.5132262541431.3081.940
K. Teng RP400-00011.09.82151212287.3262.090
M. Black SP430-10014.18.792114144710.3391.95-2
Total777736-411425677.24.5268037034079233642.2601.351329
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola