away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.258
AVG
83
HR
350
R
4.08
ERA
.234
AVG
59
HR
264
R
4.62
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yu DarvishGroin06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Joe MusgroveElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Glenn OttoShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sandy AlcantaraElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jazz ChisholmHamstring06-20-2024Probable for Jun 21
Sixto SanchezShoulder06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Edward CabreraShoulder06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Ryan WeathersFinger07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Eury PerezElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan HoeingHamstring06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Josh SimpsonElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF78265428548104148.321.417.483.90013042245
F. Tatis RF79307508636143071.280.353.469.82214183242
H. Kim SS7725737553594448.214.329.377.70693153214
J. Cronenworth 1B74284327247112456.254.320.440.76016212205
L. Arraez 1B38164195713147.348.372.402.7746032192
J. Merrill CF7525133703191343.279.316.426.7428192174
M. Machado DH7126930683672265.253.309.375.68412051165
L. Campusano C6620525483151429.234.282.371.65313000132
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
T. Wade 3B48861622701020.256.340.279.619206159
D. Solano 3B3399927113923.273.342.404.746400158
J. Azocar LF5971121620518.225.276.254.530205137
K. Higashioka C2776713105230.171.192.421.613210036
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
D. Peralta DH224561040511.222.327.267.594200023
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total79266735068933783238546.258.323.402.725115960181920
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez RP3004-1181930.21.1718442629.1680.78227
D. Cease SP15156-60086.23.956741381126106.2111.07216
M. King SP16155-40087.23.497439341337101.2231.27199
M. Waldron SP15155-60083.13.4672343272576.2291.16178
Y. Darvish SP11114-30056.13.2045222061553.2161.07136
J. Estrada RP2303-11225.13.5520101031047.2111.1882
J. Musgrove SP10103-40049.15.66583231101544.3051.4872
A. Morejon RP2301-10031.12.30281081835.2371.1569
Y. Matsui RP3503-20332.03.9421151412227.1931.3463
J. Brito RP2301-20338.23.724319163822.2811.3257
E. De Los Santos RP3401-20230.03.602712129936.2371.2056
S. Kolek RP3000-00033.25.354220203829.3021.4943
W. Peralta RP3301-10128.04.1826141351118.2431.3242
R. Vasquez SP991-40042.25.7063302710928.3501.6934
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
A. Mazur SP440-20017.17.2718141421611.2691.962
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total797939-401930695.24.0864633831590236688.2451.271482
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Chisholm CF72271337236102672.266.333.446.779114134204
B. De La Cruz DH73290347134132080.245.296.424.72013011174
J. Bell 1B7427928693272256.247.311.376.68713100164
J. Sanchez RF6620620502861151.243.290.379.66910061125
J. Burger 3B5320421452461252.221.261.348.6096101101
N. Gordon LF661801840246741.222.249.361.6105153100
O. Lopez SS441281533193622.258.292.367.659505186
V. Brujan SS541311531811026.237.306.344.650722369
T. Anderson SS57203164680760.227.252.241.493304256
N. Fortes C54138922112416.159.194.225.419300148
E. Rivera 3B55115924701132.209.292.252.544501045
D. Myers RF2955912101423.218.297.345.642211035
C. Bethancourt C388291372322.159.198.268.466300031
J. Bride 3B712122012.167.231.250.48110006
X. Edwards SS39120023.222.364.333.69710004
J. Pereda C55000001.000.000.000.00000000
T. Gray SS77000003.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total74250226458525759155586.234.284.352.636971138171247
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Weathers SP13133-50071.03.5561312882067.2281.14143
T. Scott RP3006-581031.01.741510622134.1441.16141
J. Luzardo SP12123-60066.25.0061373792258.2461.25110
B. Garrett SP772-20037.05.354024225434.2631.1967
M. Meyer SP332-00017.02.1211442314.1800.8259
D. Cronin RP2601-20034.02.6532121001432.2521.3556
C. Faucher RP2402-10025.23.5125141001327.2601.4850
T. Rogers SP14141-80069.05.0981433993155.2891.6250
R. Munoz SP661-20029.25.76262019111430.2321.3547
A. Nardi RP3400-00527.25.202817162731.2621.2746
B. Hoeing RP1100-00019.21.8313441516.1830.9245
E. Rivera 3B200-0002.018.00544100.4552.5045
A. Bender RP3101-20127.15.2729161621128.2691.4633
E. Cabrera SP551-20021.17.1720181731431.2441.5927
H. Brazoban RP600-00113.12.036330811.1331.0526
E. Ramirez RP700-0009.10.96511019.1520.6424
A. Maldonado RP1010-11212.03.751255137.2611.2521
S. Sanchez RP1470-30135.26.0643292431417.3031.6016
M. Andriese RP300-0005.05.40533206.2501.0010
E. Villalobos RP300-0004.12.08311123.1881.158
Y. Chirinos SP110-0005.03.60822106.3481.608
J. Chargois RP300-0003.10.00200022.1671.207
G. Soriano RP1000-10111.29.261112123712.2561.544
A. Puk RP1940-81229.06.5233272132023.2821.83-9
S. Anderson RP110-1002.031.501077101.6675.00-9
Total747425-491024658.14.6264637933878253590.2551.371025
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola