away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.253
AVG
69
HR
341
R
3.83
ERA
.217
AVG
61
HR
214
R
4.86
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Michael WachaFoot06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Hunter RenfroeToe06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Josh TaylorBiceps06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Kyle WrightShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Kris BubicElbow06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Michael MasseyBack06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max StassiHip01-31-2025Out for the season
Mike ClevingerElbow06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Dominic LeoneElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
Eloy JimenezHamstring06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Yoan MoncadaThigh07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Matt FosterElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Jesse ScholtensElbow03-31-2025Out for the season
Dominic FletcherShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS70282599350112352.330.379.564.943197198297
M. Garcia 3B6828745723852247.251.302.373.675143160220
S. Perez C68246267342102448.297.375.480.85515000193
V. Pasquantino 1B6623330564672636.240.317.429.74619200188
N. Velazquez DH5819229392681760.203.276.380.6568120122
H. Renfroe RF5617022342661634.200.273.365.63810010112
K. Isbel CF5717024391941132.229.279.353.6325241106
M. Melendez LF6019018301971454.158.220.332.552822092
M. Massey 2B291021730236316.294.306.529.835600089
A. Frazier 2B5012916291021525.225.320.318.638602076
F. Fermin C401181735132823.297.341.398.739600073
D. Blanco LF4161181641516.262.324.361.6853014367
G. Hampson CF508882760728.307.358.375.733605248
N. Loftin 2B29701219801111.271.369.286.655100046
D. Waters CF25010002.200.200.200.40000000
Total70234334159333069202484.253.316.410.7261261765141729
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Lugo SP14149-20091.12.3675252482075.2221.04270
C. Ragans SP14144-40079.03.0866282742598.2231.15202
A. Marsh SP12125-30067.03.6354282781961.2181.09158
B. Singer SP13134-30071.03.3066292682172.2401.23155
M. Wacha SP12124-50068.04.2465333262056.2531.25134
J. McArthur RP2603-3121628.15.083519164525.3021.41129
J. Schreiber RP3103-11328.22.83281191819.2571.2670
C. Stratton RP2602-33529.05.2819171721927.1861.3164
N. Anderson RP2703-11125.24.5629141351418.2871.6852
A. Zerpa RP3100-00126.12.0526762822.2601.2949
N. Loftin 2B100-0001.00.00100000.3331.0046
D. Lynch SP530-00022.26.352017166815.2351.2427
S. Long RP901-1008.10.00220048.0800.7225
W. Smith RP2400-21221.05.572113132816.2591.3825
T. Duffey RP901-0009.05.007550810.2191.6718
J. Lyles RP500-0005.00.00200023.1180.8012
W. Klein RP501-0005.26.351044026.4002.1211
C. Selby RP200-0003.06.00232020.1821.333
C. Hernandez RP400-0002.23.38211031.2001.882
A. Veneziano RP200-0002.04.50421012.4002.501
N. Pratto 1B100-0001.00.00100001.2501.000
J. Bowlan SP110-1002.213.50644333.4293.38-8
D. Altavilla RP210-1001.133.75355023.4293.75-9
Total707040-301828616.03.8356728126262213550.2431.271436
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Sheets RF6420621492873244.238.346.417.76314110150
P. DeJong SS6420728482813973.232.284.473.75711021136
A. Vaughn 1B6424224552581761.227.285.380.66513010132
T. Pham CF331321937123931.280.331.402.733703183
K. Lee C521581540165748.253.285.386.671605283
A. Benintendi LF5319413381841036.196.234.284.518502181
E. Jimenez DH3613412311251126.231.288.381.669503079
N. Lopez 2B571931745401332.233.288.264.552412570
C. Julks RF227982073820.253.322.443.765603054
L. Robert CF1660912107524.200.262.583.845201049
D. Mendick 3B319291962425.207.247.348.595702043
L. Sosa 3B257641751421.224.272.303.575302030
B. Shewmake SS29644841110.125.134.203.337205126
Y. Moncada 3B113941100510.282.364.410.774311022
D. Fletcher CF287541360626.173.253.227.480400022
Z. Remillard 2B15333810510.242.342.333.675111017
B. Ramos 3B1546492018.196.208.239.447200014
O. Colas RF1128183037.286.375.286.661000111
D. Ellis CF84100002.000.000.000.00000408
M. Maldonado C361022851639.078.130.118.24810005
Z. DeLoach RF922131039.136.240.182.42210004
Total70229621449920261178594.217.279.345.624103444121119
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Crochet SP15156-50082.23.165530291019116.1820.90244
E. Fedde SP14144-10081.13.1071292892377.2281.16199
C. Flexen SP14122-50064.05.0659363692449.2441.3092
T. Banks RP2611-22532.14.733422174737.2741.2767
M. Kopech RP2902-65929.14.9126171671843.2391.5063
J. Leasure RP3000-22528.24.0823131331726.2211.4049
J. Cannon SP540-11123.24.562712123524.2811.3544
D. Mendick 3B100-0001.00.00200000.5002.0043
J. Shuster RP1200-00126.13.7625111121315.2501.4437
M. Soroka SP1590-70156.16.07544338113545.2501.5829
J. Brebbia RP2800-41225.06.122617174632.2571.2827
S. Wilson RP2201-30119.12.79119641519.1641.3426
J. Anderson RP1200-00112.06.0013881714.2651.6713
D. Thorpe P110-0005.01.80321024.1501.0011
D. Leone RP1800-10215.17.0415151241115.2541.7010
P. Berroa RP100-0000.10.00000000.0000.000
M. Clevinger SP440-30016.06.752213124915.3191.94-2
S. Peralta RP100-0000.127.00111010.5006.00-2
N. Nastrini SP660-50024.28.3924252362519.2501.99-14
Total707018-521232609.24.8658836332991273602.2491.41936
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola