away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
56
HR
266
R
4.09
ERA
.248
AVG
108
HR
350
R
3.08
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Bo BichetteCalf06-15-2024Probable for Jun 16
Jordan RomanoElbow06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Alek ManoahElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Yariel RodriguezBack06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Danny CoulombeElbow06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Kyle BradishElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dean KremerTriceps06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Tyler WellsElbow06-01-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
V. Guerrero 1B6926330733073752.278.369.403.77212020182
D. Varsho LF65214384631102560.215.300.444.74413371173
D. Schneider LF6219629453382559.230.323.423.74614030150
B. Bichette SS6625722612841544.237.286.342.62813141141
G. Springer RF6222928451452941.197.287.293.5807080134
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B6820519542641329.263.309.376.6857231126
J. Turner DH6019821452142338.227.311.348.65912002115
D. Jansen C4013421341651821.254.338.455.79312000105
E. Clement 3B5211716309238.256.279.393.672813077
A. Kirk C371105231621318.209.289.300.589400059
K. Kiermaier CF50120132492741.200.248.317.565424055
S. Horwitz 1B619272033.368.455.421.876100013
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
A. Barger LF518110006.056.056.056.1120000-1
Total69226826652325256235483.231.307.364.67111693651330
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP14145-50086.02.93732828132264.2351.10205
Y. Kikuchi SP14144-50077.13.2676302871976.2561.23171
K. Gausman SP14145-50075.04.0879393491675.2671.27160
C. Bassitt SP14146-60078.13.5678343173275.2601.40155
Y. Garcia RP2603-05627.11.9811662737.1210.66130
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B200-0002.04.50111020.1671.50126
T. Richards RP2911-00132.23.3115121241533.1360.9279
J. Romano RP1501-28913.26.591610104413.2861.4669
A. Manoah SP551-20024.13.701716105826.1891.0350
C. Green RP1401-12214.11.888333411.1670.8449
N. Pearson RP2700-11226.14.4425141341133.2501.3746
G. Cabrera RP2702-21225.24.9128201441316.2861.6040
B. Francis RP732-20022.07.362618186822.2891.5527
Z. Pop RP2100-10119.05.211712114513.2461.1625
T. Mayza RP2900-10121.05.5723151331015.2771.5719
Y. Rodriguez SP440-10015.14.1119872816.3021.7614
B. Little RP800-0009.25.591266128.3001.4513
R. Burr RP200-0003.12.70211113.1670.907
E. Swanson RP1701-20113.29.222014145410.3231.765
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
Total696933-361725606.24.0957030327689199556.2481.271390
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS68264557247213874.273.372.587.95912490281
A. Rutschman C65269357951131855.294.338.472.8109010206
J. Westburg 3B64244356839101652.279.335.500.83514563200
A. Santander RF65245365538152151.224.300.469.76913100190
R. Mountcastle 1B64247366732111756.271.318.478.79616120180
R. O'Hearn DH5518225512491521.280.335.473.8086120143
C. Cowser LF6619327442982268.228.317.425.74212141137
C. Mullins CF6319429362261251.186.234.325.55952132125
J. Mateo 2B461272130164832.236.281.441.722121111107
R. Urias 3B3691132183416.231.286.374.660400054
A. Hays LF401021124102625.235.295.363.658700153
J. McCann C301021321102220.206.219.314.533501049
K. Stowers LF173531091013.286.278.486.764400121
C. Norby 2B414232103.214.214.429.64300008
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total692375350588340108185563.248.308.448.7561191649101757
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP14147-20086.22.0865252082282.2041.00266
C. Kimbrel RP2904-2161925.12.49149721035.1630.95190
G. Rodriguez SP11117-20063.13.2756242362271.2321.23175
C. Irvin SP13116-30068.13.0371272361351.2641.23161
A. Suarez RP1473-00144.21.61339811437.2051.05117
K. Bradish SP882-00039.12.7527121221553.1881.07107
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
K. Akin RP3002-00235.23.7927151541239.2081.0986
Y. Cano RP3503-22531.02.322510841431.2211.2685
D. Coulombe RP2901-01226.02.4213773328.1460.6283
J. Webb RP3401-42332.11.952011711529.1721.0870
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
C. Perez RP2001-01119.03.7916980618.2251.1648
D. Tate RP2002-10122.02.4519761815.2321.2347
C. Povich SP220-10011.14.761066148.2271.2415
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
N. Vespi RP200-0002.00.00200000.2501.004
B. Baker RP100-0001.20.00100000.1670.604
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total696945-242235624.13.0850324521458199601.2171.121630
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola