away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.249
AVG
70
HR
327
R
5.67
ERA
.237
AVG
81
HR
305
R
4.74
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel BardElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Charlie BlackmonHamstring06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Kris BryantOblique06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Elias DiazCalf06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Kyle FreelandElbow06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Antonio SenzatelaElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
German MarquezElbow07-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 3
Lucas GilbreathShoulder06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Josh RogersShoulder07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Adael AmadorOblique06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Jordan BeckHand07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Mike TroutKnee08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Miguel SanoKnee06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Anthony RendonHamstring07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Robert StephensonElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Brandon DruryIllness06-21-2024Probable for Jun 22
Jose CisneroShoulder06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Adam CimberShoulder06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Jose QuijadaElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Jose SorianoAbdomen07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Patrick SandovalElbow07-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 7
Chase SilsethElbow06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. Tovar SS75312408936121189.285.312.487.79923242202
R. McMahon 3B74282407740133290.273.347.472.81917014199
B. Doyle CF7225943692362576.266.332.394.726112183190
C. Blackmon DH6222234592632032.266.337.410.74717351168
E. Diaz C5519820602851338.303.352.439.79112000132
B. Rodgers 2B5921824602231151.275.309.390.69914110118
E. Montero 1B6421923462842053.210.273.311.58410000112
J. Stallings C3911314331841127.292.367.469.836800085
J. Cave RF5612318321401134.260.316.341.657432171
M. Toglia 1B301011619206639.188.239.416.655121067
N. Jones LF3311215231021740.205.308.321.629513163
H. Goodman RF29891117176327.191.234.449.683501160
S. Bouchard RF28841417811228.202.310.321.631704057
K. Bryant 1B24865161021131.186.307.279.586200038
J. Beck OF237941582130.190.198.316.514402027
A. Trejo 2B27614910114.148.175.148.32300009
A. Amador 2B1035160016.171.194.200.39410108
Total76259832764831070207709.249.309.395.7041411443131606
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Quantrill SP15156-50084.03.4376323283359.2441.30179
A. Gomber SP14141-40076.14.36753837142452.2561.30121
J. Beeks RP3203-361036.03.5028161441628.2141.22111
R. Feltner SP15151-60080.26.02976254122273.2961.4891
T. Kinley RP3303-15530.08.4039282881932.3121.9371
T. Blach SP1293-50054.15.1372313191029.3241.5163
V. Vodnik RP3301-10141.04.3946212041935.2821.5957
D. Hudson SP15152-100076.25.6383534893841.2781.5853
J. Bird RP2101-11222.25.5623151431716.2671.7629
J. Lawrence RP2201-32523.26.0827201611622.3031.8228
N. Mears RP3101-30033.16.7542262521843.3001.8028
A. Molina RP1510-00128.25.9733201921212.3031.5727
P. Lambert RP1532-40032.06.4736232331826.2951.6924
J. Rogers RP501-0009.16.751277022.3331.5013
A. Chivilli RP500-0005.18.44855302.3481.504
N. Davis RP100-0003.09.00533102.3571.672
M. Koch RP200-0110.181.00343110.75012.001
J. Curtiss RP100-0000.154.003221001.0009.00-4
K. Freeland SP440-30015.213.21322523389.4162.55-27
Total767626-501525671.05.6776945142391280497.2901.56871
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Ward LF73267356438123571.240.325.419.74412033188
L. Rengifo 3B5921228662041331.311.360.425.785101206172
Z. Neto SS73251286332101364.251.300.434.73416096167
L. O'Hoppe C6422533613191461.271.322.453.77512110154
N. Schanuel 1B6723924542582645.226.308.351.6596010142
J. Adell RF67203303833121470.187.250.399.6495197138
K. Pillar CF311062136256415.340.381.594.9757142136
M. Trout CF29109172414101627.220.325.541.8661261104
M. Moniak CF5917517331631150.189.237.291.528714177
W. Calhoun DH39134163791817.276.315.373.6881000173
L. Guillorme 2B235441520711.278.355.352.707400042
A. Rendon 3B197592030615.267.325.307.632303139
B. Drury 2B3211091961723.173.233.236.469400038
M. Thaiss C236061361922.217.319.350.669500031
M. Sano 3B216181651827.262.352.361.713300030
K. Paris 2B21514651717.118.224.216.440201020
M. Stefanic 2B826164024.231.310.269.579100013
Total75251430559628581218627.237.303.386.689113966291564
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Anderson SP15156-70094.12.48702726104163.2061.18209
J. Soriano SP14124-50072.13.4857322862860.2201.18148
C. Estevez RP2401-3141724.03.38171093325.1980.83145
P. Sandoval SP16162-80079.25.0885494583581.2721.5197
G. Canning SP15152-80080.25.02824745142954.2631.3894
L. Garcia RP3502-03533.04.6431201731236.2461.3089
R. Detmers SP12123-60063.06.14664543102770.2691.4883
H. Strickland RP3302-10132.04.502918164725.2341.1364
M. Moore RP3103-21228.25.3426191771324.2341.3659
R. Contreras RP700-0009.24.66855248.2221.2454
A. Cimber RP2803-00024.17.0320191911419.2351.4044
L. Guillorme 2B100-0001.00.00000000.0000.0042
C. Fulmer RP1800-20131.24.2626171541930.2201.4237
M. Sano 3B100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0030
Z. Plesac SP111-0006.04.50433221.1901.0019
J. Cisnero RP1400-00114.07.071713114716.3041.7114
G. Zuniga RP400-0115.07.20444142.2111.6011
A. Garrett RP600-0005.15.064331511.2111.699
J. Marte RP200-0003.10.00000021.0000.608
B. Joyce RP610-0007.25.87955047.2811.707
C. Silseth SP220-1008.06.758763412.2421.507
Total757530-451928666.14.7461338135189287588.2441.351270
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola