away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.247
AVG
76
HR
362
R
3.87
ERA
.230
AVG
68
HR
308
R
3.82
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Dan AltavillaOblique07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
Josh TaylorBiceps07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Kyle WrightShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Kris BubicElbow06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Kyle IsbelBack06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Michael MasseyBack06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Javier BaezBack07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Alex FaedoHip06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Kerry CarpenterBack07-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 8
Sawyer Gipson-LongElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS77311609953122457.318.367.543.910207218313
M. Garcia 3B7531247753952456.240.293.353.646143170226
S. Perez C74269287745112456.286.360.465.82515000201
V. Pasquantino 1B7325734614673139.237.320.412.73220200201
N. Velazquez DH6220131402781961.199.274.368.6428120127
K. Isbel CF6318826432051136.229.274.367.6415341116
H. Renfroe RF5717322342661736.197.272.358.63010010112
M. Melendez LF6721020382381760.181.246.367.61311221111
F. Fermin C4613621401641027.294.342.434.776700092
M. Massey 2B291021730236316.294.306.529.835600089
A. Frazier 2B5614416301021530.208.296.299.595702076
D. Blanco LF4469181741519.246.303.333.6363014366
N. Loftin 2B358913221211416.247.349.315.664300060
G. Hampson CF5510192970731.287.333.366.699615252
D. Waters RF38010002.125.125.125.25000000
Total77257036263635176221542.247.310.404.7141351968151842
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Lugo SP161610-200104.02.4287292892487.2271.07306
C. Ragans SP16164-50092.03.13763332630109.2221.15227
B. Singer SP15154-40082.03.29743330112580.2351.21173
A. Marsh SP13135-40070.04.3761353492165.2321.17148
J. McArthur RP2804-3121629.24.853719164726.3081.48137
M. Wacha SP12124-50068.04.2465333262056.2531.25134
C. Stratton RP3002-34631.24.8319171721929.1731.2080
N. Loftin 2B100-0001.00.00100000.3331.0060
N. Anderson RP2903-11127.24.2329141351520.2741.5958
J. Schreiber RP3403-21430.14.1534161411120.2831.4857
A. Zerpa RP3300-00128.01.9327762824.2521.2554
S. Long RP1201-10011.11.596420611.1621.0627
D. Lynch SP530-00022.26.352017166815.2351.2427
W. Smith RP2600-31222.25.162314132817.2611.3723
T. Duffey RP901-0009.05.007550810.2191.6718
J. Lyles RP500-0005.00.00200023.1180.8012
W. Klein RP501-0005.26.351044026.4002.1211
C. Hernandez RP600-0004.21.93411042.2351.716
C. Selby RP200-0003.06.00232020.1821.333
A. Veneziano RP200-0002.04.50421012.4002.501
N. Pratto 1B100-0001.00.00100001.2501.000
D. Altavilla RP510-1003.214.73566135.3132.18-6
J. Bowlan SP110-1002.213.50644333.4293.38-8
Total777742-351930674.03.8762331029070238600.2441.281548
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Greene LF74273497037143984.256.350.484.83414340224
M. Canha DH6924234592963160.244.349.372.72113040171
M. Vierling CF6723430603091254.256.293.444.7379400150
K. Carpenter RF5014521412981138.283.342.572.91410401127
W. Perez RF5519327491731645.254.310.383.6936562121
C. Keith 2B6621818502031342.229.278.303.5817041105
S. Torkelson 1B5420924421841656.201.266.330.59615000102
G. Urshela 3B481581244192925.278.320.354.674600084
J. Baez SS531861534251642.183.209.247.456906183
C. Kelly C4412613301741231.238.324.373.697310077
A. Ibanez 2B411031629162328.282.309.398.707601165
J. Rogers C461392028115847.201.255.345.600500065
Z. McKinstry SS50115720811037.174.244.252.496224044
P. Meadows CF327397321132.096.224.219.443113129
J. Malloy DH15424752620.167.280.357.637200120
A. Baddoo LF14334421710.121.268.303.571111020
R. Vilade LF49023011.222.300.222.52200005
R. Kreidler SS817320025.118.211.118.32900004
Total75252530858029368215661.230.296.370.666109213481496
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Skubal SP15158-30090.02.50692825818105.2070.97276
J. Flaherty SP14145-40083.12.926829271013108.2210.97235
J. Foley RP3002-1131527.02.67241082922.2381.22150
R. Olson SP14141-80077.03.3972352942369.2461.23123
T. Holton RP2603-11137.23.582216154629.1680.74103
C. Mize SP14141-50069.04.4381383461946.2881.4592
A. Faedo RP2103-10334.23.3828141351329.2201.1880
K. Maeda SP12122-30049.16.02513533111836.2671.4068
W. Vest RP3101-10330.23.523112121723.2701.2455
B. Brieske RP1101-00020.12.6612660515.1740.8452
S. Miller RP2004-50522.14.031411103621.1770.9048
A. Chafin RP2703-20324.04.5026151221230.2681.5848
Z. McKinstry SS300-0002.09.00122110.1431.0044
J. Wentz RP2100-10030.15.3432191841535.2641.5535
M. Manning SP550-10027.24.8831151531223.2871.5531
M. Englert RP901-00016.16.612114124312.3041.4725
A. Lange RP2100-32218.24.341616901721.2321.7721
K. Montero SP110-1004.18.31544215.2781.380
Total757535-401632664.23.8260431928270198629.2401.211486
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola