away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.245
AVG
85
HR
334
R
3.59
ERA
.235
AVG
82
HR
307
R
4.78
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Tyler MatzekElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ronald AcunaKnee01-31-2025Out for the season
A.J. MinterHip06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jimmy HergetShoulder06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Spencer StriderElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Michael HarrisHamstring07-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 12
A.J. Smith-ShawverOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Hurston WaldrepElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Mike TroutKnee08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Miguel SanoKnee06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Anthony RendonHamstring07-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 8
Robert StephensonElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Brandon DruryIllness06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Jose CisneroShoulder07-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 8
Adam CimberShoulder06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Jose QuijadaElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Jose SorianoAbdomen07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Patrick SandovalElbow07-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 7
Chase SilsethElbow06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Zachary NetoCalf06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH75280458864213571.314.390.596.98616000276
O. Albies 2B6727138713861949.262.320.413.73321151196
M. Olson 1B75280356940122881.246.324.450.77419100193
A. Riley 3B6223937592972261.247.318.410.72814200158
R. Acuna RF4919238481542753.250.351.365.71681163155
M. Harris CF6726030652051559.250.295.358.6539284142
O. Arcia SS7527224582261160.213.245.346.59118000123
J. Kelenic LF6219623532171262.270.313.444.75711121116
T. d'Arnaud C5215321372471238.242.310.464.77413000113
A. Duvall LF5717118291861552.170.247.298.545400079
R. Laureano RF617262105.353.353.7061.059300042
S. Murphy C186461383319.203.261.375.636200033
Z. Short 3B16397630811.154.313.205.518201023
C. Tromp C195231360117.250.259.365.624600020
J. Martinez RF710220004.200.200.300.50010105
D. Fletcher 2B58022001.250.222.250.47200003
F. Wall LF59121003.222.222.222.44400011
L. Williams SS83100002.000.250.000.25000001
B. Anderson RF35000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total75254733462531685209658.245.309.410.719149833101678
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Sale SP141410-20086.22.91652828616107.2040.93283
M. Fried SP15157-30090.03.0069333062780.2111.07239
R. Lopez SP13135-20074.11.5757151342376.2131.08217
R. Iglesias RP3000-1202228.22.51191082623.1840.87197
C. Morton SP14144-40079.14.2068403773580.2391.30155
D. Lee RP2302-10131.22.272712831033.2311.1775
A. Minter RP2505-31421.12.9515775623.1970.9874
J. Chavez RP2501-10032.21.38256541027.2141.0772
J. Jimenez RP3001-21230.02.70209911033.1801.0071
P. Johnson RP2602-11225.13.5523101021133.2371.3463
A. Bummer RP2602-20225.23.8630121111128.2971.6042
S. Schwellenbach SP441-20021.24.981912122719.2321.2036
R. Kerr RP1021-20022.15.642914144727.3151.6124
D. Hernandez RP601-0016.00.00510038.2171.3321
B. Elder SP551-20023.26.4635181741119.3501.9415
G. Holmes RP300-0005.00.00300003.2000.6013
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
A. Smith-Shawver SP110-0004.10.00300024.1881.1510
J. Herget RP500-1007.13.68833126.2761.367
T. Matzek RP1100-00010.09.901611113310.3561.905
D. Vines SP320-10012.27.82171111348.3211.664
J. Stephens RP300-0003.12.70511112.3331.803
L. Williams SS100-0001.00.00000000.0000.001
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
H. Waldrep SP220-1007.016.7191313383.3332.43-13
Total757543-322334665.03.5958828426566221665.2371.221620
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Ward LF74271356538123573.240.324.421.74513033189
L. Rengifo 3B6021628662041333.306.353.417.770101206171
Z. Neto SS74252286332101365.250.299.433.73216096166
L. O'Hoppe C65228346232101462.272.322.465.78712110160
N. Schanuel 1B6824225542582648.223.304.347.6516010142
J. Adell RF68206303833121470.184.247.393.6405197138
K. Pillar CF311062136256415.340.381.594.9757142136
M. Trout CF29109172414101627.220.325.541.8661261104
M. Moniak CF6017817341631151.191.238.292.530714177
W. Calhoun DH401381637101818.268.306.362.6681000174
L. Guillorme 2B235441520711.278.355.352.707400041
A. Rendon 3B197592030615.267.325.307.632303139
B. Drury 2B3211091961723.173.233.236.469400038
M. Thaiss C236061361922.217.319.350.669500031
M. Sano 3B216181651827.262.352.361.713300030
K. Paris 2B21514651717.118.224.216.440201020
M. Stefanic 2B928164024.214.290.250.540100013
Total76254430759928782218639.235.301.384.685114966291569
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Anderson SP15156-70094.12.48702726104163.2061.18209
J. Soriano SP14124-50072.13.4857322862860.2201.18148
C. Estevez RP2401-3141724.03.38171093325.1980.83145
P. Sandoval SP16162-80079.25.0885494583581.2721.5197
G. Canning SP15152-80080.25.02824745142954.2631.3894
L. Garcia RP3502-03533.04.6431201731236.2461.3089
R. Detmers SP12123-60063.06.14664543102770.2691.4883
H. Strickland RP3302-10132.04.502918164725.2341.1364
M. Moore RP3103-21228.25.3426191771324.2341.3659
R. Contreras RP700-0009.24.66855248.2221.2457
A. Cimber RP2803-00024.17.0320191911419.2351.4044
L. Guillorme 2B100-0001.00.00000000.0000.0041
C. Fulmer RP1900-20133.14.3228181642132.2261.4738
M. Sano 3B100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0030
J. Cisnero RP1400-00114.07.071713114716.3041.7114
J. Marte RP300-0004.10.00000032.0000.6911
G. Zuniga RP400-0115.07.20444142.2111.6011
Z. Plesac SP221-1009.18.681199432.2891.5011
A. Garrett RP600-0005.15.064331511.2111.699
B. Joyce RP610-0007.25.87955047.2811.707
C. Silseth SP220-1008.06.758763412.2421.507
H. Crouse RP100-0001.00.00000002.0000.004
Total767630-461928674.14.7862238835891291595.2441.351272
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola