away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.254
AVG
86
HR
363
R
3.45
ERA
.253
AVG
125
HR
403
R
3.38
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Liam HendriksElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Trevor StoryShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Lucas GiolitoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Michael FulmerElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Joely RodriguezUndisclosed06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Bryan MataShoulder07-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 15
Garrett WhitlockElbow03-31-2025Out for the season
Connor WongPaternity List06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Triston CasasRibs07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Vaughn GrissomHamstring07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Chris MurphyElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Danny CoulombeElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Kyle BradishElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Dean KremerTriceps07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Tyler WellsElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Duran LF7832353933673080.288.352.483.8352210203275
R. Devers 3B66248436839143468.274.361.528.88915310217
C. Rafaela CF7626638654181077.244.271.395.666122105171
T. O'Neill RF54195395126152873.262.358.538.8969010165
C. Wong C5720026662971442.330.390.480.8707133154
W. Abreu RF5517427472261949.270.340.483.82315271140
D. Hamilton SS5315227431341141.283.335.434.76991211138
R. Refsnyder LF4614317462031641.322.402.483.88512112105
E. Valdez 2B4814218302561139.211.263.408.6711001193
D. Smith 1B4312914292231628.225.324.341.665601186
M. Yoshida DH331141426122816.228.302.316.618400066
R. McGuire C4110810241631232.222.304.324.628203065
T. Casas 1B227812191061226.244.344.513.857300160
R. Gonzalez SS235041470410.280.327.360.687214231
B. Dalbec 1B378361181843.133.217.193.410203023
V. Grissom 2B238161230519.148.207.160.367100018
T. Story SS831174039.226.294.323.617301114
J. Westbrook 2B1118144128.222.304.444.748100012
T. Heineman DH11000000.000.500.000.50000001
Total78267336367834786249746.254.323.419.7421412178231834
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Houck SP15157-50096.22.1477302321794.2110.97273
K. Crawford SP16163-70092.23.59784537132895.2241.14187
K. Jansen RP2602-1151626.12.39177701131.1851.06172
B. Bello SP13137-40069.04.83714037102662.2611.41137
N. Pivetta SP11114-40057.24.06522626121564.2371.16132
J. Slaten RP2704-21338.23.033315132641.2281.01107
C. Criswell SP12113-30052.04.1550302461349.2501.2196
B. Bernardino RP2822-10029.11.23205401328.1981.1379
Z. Kelly RP2022-10028.11.59126521330.1240.8878
G. Weissert RP3303-10233.12.703314105837.2621.2376
C. Anderson RP1910-12237.24.7831202071421.2181.1965
C. Booser P2601-21128.03.212611103633.2411.1462
C. Martin RP2402-10324.13.702312104227.2561.0358
G. Whitlock SP441-00018.11.9614441717.2121.1544
B. Keller RP600-01112.24.9712771310.2451.1843
J. Winckowski RP1231-10024.13.332716921119.2811.5635
N. Uwasawa RP200-0004.02.25211023.1431.008
J. Rodriguez RP1100-10111.06.55151283211.3131.558
I. Campbell RP700-1016.112.7911109225.3552.05-5
Total787842-362030697.13.4561431526775202680.2331.171655
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS76298658353244381.279.378.597.975154131329
A. Rutschman C73301419153142459.302.353.478.83111010235
A. Santander RF73278436551202356.234.304.504.80813100235
J. Westburg 3B71271407545131662.277.330.513.84315563224
R. Mountcastle 1B72282427839111966.277.321.472.79320120205
R. O'Hearn DH6120627593191823.286.342.466.8088130166
C. Mullins CF7022135462571353.208.253.357.61063162156
C. Cowser LF7421328483192374.225.316.418.73412151149
J. Mateo 2B521442433185937.229.274.431.705121121118
R. Urias 3B431191628104520.235.283.387.670600070
A. Hays LF471171429123730.248.310.393.703800167
J. McCann C321081421102324.194.214.296.510501049
K. Stowers LF173531091013.286.278.486.764400121
C. Norby 2B414232103.214.214.429.64300008
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total772673403676392125209627.253.313.456.7691351759112035
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP16168-30099.22.35773126102494.2091.01296
C. Kimbrel RP3105-2162027.12.631610821139.1700.99201
G. Rodriguez SP13138-30075.13.8272333282585.2471.29195
C. Irvin SP14126-30073.03.4576322881553.2641.25164
K. Bradish SP882-00039.12.7527121221553.1881.07107
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
A. Suarez SP1693-20153.12.7049171622243.2461.33103
K. Akin RP3302-00240.23.5427161641342.1880.98100
Y. Cano RP3703-23632.12.512611951532.2221.2794
D. Coulombe RP2901-01226.02.4213773328.1460.6283
J. Webb RP3701-42334.02.9123151111732.1831.1868
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
D. Tate RP2402-11226.13.762613111918.2571.3356
C. Perez RP2201-01120.14.872012110819.2531.3843
C. Povich SP330-10016.03.941177199.1901.2522
B. Baker RP501-0006.01.50411112.2000.8320
N. Vespi RP700-0008.01.13511013.1790.7518
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total777749-282438693.13.3857629226067229656.2221.161742
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola