away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.254
AVG
124
HR
402
R
3.31
ERA
.253
AVG
84
HR
356
R
3.44
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Danny CoulombeElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Kyle BradishElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Dean KremerTriceps06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Tyler WellsElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Liam HendriksElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Trevor StoryShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Lucas GiolitoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Michael FulmerElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Joely RodriguezUndisclosed06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Bryan MataHamstring06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Garrett WhitlockElbow03-31-2025Out for the season
Triston CasasRibs07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Vaughn GrissomHamstring07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Chris MurphyElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS75295658353244280.281.380.603.983154131329
A. Rutschman C72297419053142458.303.354.481.83511010235
A. Santander RF72274436451202356.234.305.507.81213100234
J. Westburg 3B70267397444121660.277.331.506.83715563219
R. Mountcastle 1B71278427639111965.273.319.471.79020120203
R. O'Hearn DH6120627593191823.286.342.466.8088130166
C. Mullins CF7022135462571353.208.253.357.61063162156
C. Cowser LF7320928473192372.225.317.421.73812151149
J. Mateo 2B511402433185936.236.281.443.724121121119
R. Urias 3B421151628104520.243.293.400.693600070
A. Hays LF461141428123630.246.304.386.690700164
J. McCann C321081421102324.194.214.296.510501049
K. Stowers LF173531091013.286.278.486.764400121
C. Norby 2B414232103.214.214.429.64300008
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total762639402669391124207619.254.314.458.7721341759112025
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP16168-30099.22.35773126102494.2091.01296
C. Kimbrel RP3105-2162027.12.631610821139.1700.99201
G. Rodriguez SP13138-30075.13.8272333282585.2471.29195
C. Irvin SP14126-30073.03.4576322881553.2641.25164
A. Suarez SP1583-10148.12.0539121111940.2201.20110
K. Bradish SP882-00039.12.7527121221553.1881.07107
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
K. Akin RP3202-00239.23.6327161641341.1911.0196
Y. Cano RP3703-23632.12.512611951532.2221.2794
D. Coulombe RP2901-01226.02.4213773328.1460.6283
J. Webb RP3701-42334.02.9123151111732.1831.1868
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
D. Tate RP2302-11225.13.20231191917.2421.2657
C. Perez RP2201-01120.14.872012110819.2531.3843
C. Povich SP330-10016.03.941177199.1901.2522
B. Baker RP501-0006.01.50411112.2000.8320
N. Vespi RP600-0007.00.00300013.1250.5718
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total767649-272438685.13.3156128425266226651.2191.151746
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Duran LF7731852903473079.283.348.478.8262110193266
R. Devers 3B65244426739143367.275.360.533.89315310214
C. Rafaela CF7526237654181076.248.275.401.676122105171
T. O'Neill RF53191394926152772.257.353.539.8929010163
C. Wong C5619525652761441.333.394.472.8667133147
W. Abreu RF5417227472261949.273.344.488.83215271140
D. Hamilton SS5214826421341140.284.338.432.77081211136
R. Refsnyder LF4513916451821539.324.403.468.8711211298
E. Valdez 2B4814218302561139.211.263.408.6711001193
D. Smith 1B4212614292231527.230.326.349.675601185
M. Yoshida DH331141426122816.228.302.316.618400066
R. McGuire C4110810241631232.222.304.324.628203065
T. Casas 1B227812191061226.244.344.513.857300160
R. Gonzalez SS224831370410.271.321.333.654114231
B. Dalbec 1B378361181843.133.217.193.410203023
V. Grissom 2B238161230519.148.207.160.367100018
T. Story SS831174039.226.294.323.617301114
J. Westbrook 2B1118144128.222.304.444.748100012
T. Heineman DH11000000.000.500.000.50000001
Total77263635666834184245737.253.323.417.7401382177231803
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Houck SP15157-50096.22.1477302321794.2110.97273
K. Crawford SP16163-70092.23.59784537132895.2241.14187
K. Jansen RP2502-1141525.12.49167701131.1821.07163
B. Bello SP13137-40069.04.83714037102662.2611.41137
N. Pivetta SP11114-40057.24.06522626121564.2371.16132
J. Slaten RP2604-21337.23.113315132640.2321.04105
C. Criswell SP12113-30052.04.1550302461349.2501.2196
G. Weissert RP3202-10232.12.783214105836.2621.2474
B. Bernardino RP2722-10029.00.93184301327.1841.0773
Z. Kelly RP1912-10025.21.75116521327.1250.9469
C. Anderson RP1910-12237.24.7831202071421.2181.1965
C. Booser P2501-21127.03.332511103632.2401.1560
C. Martin RP2302-10323.13.862312104227.2641.0755
B. Keller RP600-01112.24.9712771310.2451.1847
G. Whitlock SP441-00018.11.9614441717.2121.1544
J. Winckowski RP1231-10024.13.332716921119.2811.5635
N. Uwasawa RP200-0004.02.25211023.1431.008
J. Rodriguez RP1100-10111.06.55151283211.3131.558
I. Campbell RP700-1016.112.7911109225.3552.05-5
Total777741-361929688.13.4460431126375202672.2321.171626
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola