away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.230
AVG
62
HR
290
R
3.84
ERA
.248
AVG
108
HR
350
R
3.08
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Javier BaezBack06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Alex FaedoHip06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Kerry CarpenterBack06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Sawyer Gipson-LongElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Danny CoulombeElbow06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Kyle BradishElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dean KremerTriceps06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Tyler WellsElbow06-01-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Greene LF68253466230123578.245.338.458.79614230195
M. Canha DH6322232532862954.239.345.369.71411040160
M. Vierling 3B6221428562981250.262.301.453.7549400142
K. Carpenter RF5014521412981138.283.342.572.91410401127
W. Perez CF4917125421531641.246.309.392.7016542108
S. Torkelson 1B5420924421841656.201.266.330.59615000102
C. Keith 2B6019417431921338.222.273.284.557603191
J. Baez SS531861534251642.183.209.247.456906183
G. Urshela 3B431401240182822.286.327.371.698600080
J. Rogers C431312028115843.214.270.366.636500067
A. Ibanez 2B37921525152326.272.303.391.694501159
C. Kelly C401149261421029.228.307.325.632310058
Z. McKinstry 3B4610262081830.196.259.284.543223043
P. Meadows CF327397321132.096.224.219.443113129
J. Malloy 3B10263652512.231.364.500.864100120
A. Baddoo LF1023342137.174.259.435.694111016
R. Kreidler SS48320012.250.333.250.58300005
R. Vilade LF49023011.222.300.222.52200005
Total69232229053527662198605.230.297.373.670104202981390
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Skubal SP14148-20086.02.2062232161698.1970.91281
J. Flaherty SP12123-40072.23.2260282691094.2240.96194
J. Foley RP2802-1121424.22.92241082820.2531.30137
R. Olson SP13131-80071.03.6868352942361.2511.28102
T. Holton RP2503-11135.23.792216154628.1760.7997
C. Mize SP13131-40065.04.4376363261943.2891.4690
A. Faedo RP2103-10334.23.3828141351329.2201.1880
K. Maeda SP11112-20044.15.89463129101635.2661.4068
W. Vest RP2801-10228.03.542711111722.2571.2152
S. Miller RP1904-40521.13.80131092620.1730.8952
A. Chafin RP2603-20323.04.7026151221228.2771.6544
Z. McKinstry 3B300-0002.09.00122110.1431.0043
B. Brieske RP901-00016.03.3811660513.2001.0039
M. Manning SP550-10027.24.8831151531223.2871.5531
J. Wentz RP1900-10028.15.7232191841532.2781.6628
M. Englert RP701-00011.13.971175227.2441.1525
A. Lange RP2100-32218.24.341616901721.2321.7721
K. Montero SP110-1004.18.31544215.2781.380
Total696933-361530614.23.8455929826263189579.2401.221384
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS68264557247213874.273.372.587.95912490281
A. Rutschman C65269357951131855.294.338.472.8109010206
J. Westburg 3B64244356839101652.279.335.500.83514563200
A. Santander RF65245365538152151.224.300.469.76913100190
R. Mountcastle 1B64247366732111756.271.318.478.79616120180
R. O'Hearn DH5518225512491521.280.335.473.8086120143
C. Cowser LF6619327442982268.228.317.425.74212141137
C. Mullins CF6319429362261251.186.234.325.55952132125
J. Mateo 2B461272130164832.236.281.441.722121111107
R. Urias 3B3691132183416.231.286.374.660400054
A. Hays LF401021124102625.235.295.363.658700153
J. McCann C301021321102220.206.219.314.533501049
K. Stowers LF173531091013.286.278.486.764400121
C. Norby 2B414232103.214.214.429.64300008
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total692375350588340108185563.248.308.448.7561191649101757
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP14147-20086.22.0865252082282.2041.00266
C. Kimbrel RP2904-2161925.12.49149721035.1630.95190
G. Rodriguez SP11117-20063.13.2756242362271.2321.23175
C. Irvin SP13116-30068.13.0371272361351.2641.23161
A. Suarez RP1473-00144.21.61339811437.2051.05117
K. Bradish SP882-00039.12.7527121221553.1881.07107
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
K. Akin RP3002-00235.23.7927151541239.2081.0986
Y. Cano RP3503-22531.02.322510841431.2211.2685
D. Coulombe RP2901-01226.02.4213773328.1460.6283
J. Webb RP3401-42332.11.952011711529.1721.0870
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
C. Perez RP2001-01119.03.7916980618.2251.1648
D. Tate RP2002-10122.02.4519761815.2321.2347
C. Povich SP220-10011.14.761066148.2271.2415
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
N. Vespi RP200-0002.00.00200000.2501.004
B. Baker RP100-0001.20.00100000.1670.604
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total696945-242235624.13.0850324521458199601.2171.121630
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola