away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.252
AVG
80
HR
352
R
3.10
ERA
.241
AVG
75
HR
302
R
4.11
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
J.T. RealmutoKnee07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dylan CoveyShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Trea TurnerHamstring06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Luis OrtizShoulder06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Michael RuckerHand06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Kody ClemensBack06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Yunior MarteShoulder06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Brooks RaleyElbow07-31-2025Out for the season
Ronny MauricioKnee08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Kodai SengaShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Shintaro FujinamiShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
123456789RHE
---------
NYM-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B65239406646154466.276.386.515.90112033222
K. Schwarber DH68258496443145089.248.366.430.7965041217
A. Bohm 3B6826131775562039.295.347.467.81425121210
B. Stott 2B6521334513453238.239.340.371.71192181195
N. Castellanos RF7026936562992064.208.267.353.6208212151
B. Marsh LF5316521432662254.261.342.418.7606182124
J. Realmuto C5120728542071260.261.309.411.7208112118
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
J. Rojas CF581832143192731.235.271.295.56631142112
E. Sosa SS401252435195833.280.343.512.8556420101
W. Merrifield LF381191723931313.193.278.303.581406180
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache LF316371380925.206.301.270.571210028
G. Stubbs C226461230719.188.268.203.471105027
D. Dahl RF723353205.217.217.565.782200016
R. Marchan C28111103.125.125.500.62500004
W. Wilson LF24000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total70237735260033480255577.252.327.409.7361041474161758
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP141410-10086.11.7757201751991.1860.88299
Z. Wheeler SP14148-30087.22.1655252162795.1780.94278
A. Nola SP14148-30088.03.48713734122478.2161.08242
C. Sanchez SP13133-30070.13.0775292412361.2731.39143
J. Alvarado RP3201-3121430.03.3021131121232.1941.10137
J. Hoffman RP3102-05830.10.8920531839.1830.92127
S. Turnbull RP1463-00045.22.9633161551650.1951.07122
M. Strahm RP2903-10228.00.9618431439.1820.7994
T. Walker SP993-20049.05.3353302991840.2801.4579
O. Kerkering RP2302-00224.21.4616540628.1860.8973
S. Dominguez RP2602-21223.24.562012123822.2171.1852
J. Ruiz RP1601-10017.24.08211082519.3001.4733
G. Soto RP2701-32321.24.5726141111425.3021.8526
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total707047-232133633.03.1052925121854200647.2241.151735
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
F. Lindor SS69278416432112350.230.303.410.713170113204
P. Alonso 1B69266386132142662.229.309.451.76017010191
S. Marte RF6122735652871652.286.337.432.76982120177
B. Nimmo LF6524135543473573.224.346.378.72412250173
H. Bader CF6119123512541242.267.316.377.6939085124
J. McNeil 2B6322124491431828.222.289.308.59710030117
J. Martinez DH4316117462681447.286.350.509.85910100101
T. Taylor LF521291632162629.248.285.364.649716182
B. Baty 3B5015315351641642.229.306.327.633300077
D. Stewart DH5310811191642332.176.338.324.662401075
M. Vientos 3B278713251651019.287.357.517.874500074
F. Alvarez C2169815101416.217.260.319.579401037
J. Iglesias 2B8234103013.435.480.5221.002201021
L. Torrens C718454224.278.350.6671.017100020
Total69236530256928675216544.241.313.389.702114650101473
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Severino SP13134-20078.03.1262332763060.2181.18177
S. Manaea SP13134-30065.24.1161333072667.2441.32133
R. Garrett RP2706-23534.23.1228161241754.2191.30121
E. Diaz RP2202-161022.04.911914125733.2291.1894
J. Butto SP771-30038.03.0822131332138.1711.1374
J. Quintana SP14142-50072.14.98744040122550.2641.3773
J. Diekman RP2901-22422.13.631211931628.1641.2552
C. Scott P550-20027.23.902412123625.2331.0851
A. Ottavino RP2701-21326.05.192316153935.2351.2349
D. Smith RP1401-02213.12.7012541817.2401.5045
T. Megill SP551-30025.23.5122131011132.2271.2943
D. Nunez RP1100-00017.22.0410442326.1610.7442
S. Reid-Foley RP2101-20020.11.771210401324.1711.2341
D. Young RP902-0009.01.005211412.1611.0037
D. Peterson SP332-00016.24.322098156.2991.5035
A. Houser SP1371-40048.26.2949363432827.2591.5832
B. Raley RP801-0007.00.00200039.0950.7127
J. Walker RP1000-00012.15.1113771611.2771.5416
G. Hartwig RP400-0006.26.75665144.2401.505
C. Sulser RP400-0004.29.64655137.3161.933
J. Lucchesi SP110-1004.110.38555142.3132.08-5
Total696932-371627621.14.1154232528465269607.2341.311145
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola