away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.248
AVG
107
HR
347
R
3.10
ERA
.254
AVG
105
HR
359
R
2.90
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Danny CoulombeElbow06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Dean KremerTriceps06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Tyler WellsElbow06-01-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Gerrit ColeElbow06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Jon BertiCalf07-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 26
Nick BurdiHip06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Lou TrivinoElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Clarke SchmidtLat08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
J.T. BrubakerElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Scott EffrossBack06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS67260557147213772.273.372.592.96412490280
A. Rutschman C64265357850131753.294.337.472.8098010203
J. Westburg 3B63240356739101652.279.333.500.83313563197
A. Santander RF64240355337142150.221.299.458.75713100184
R. Mountcastle 1B63243366732111755.276.323.486.80916120180
R. O'Hearn DH5418125512491520.282.337.475.8126120144
C. Cowser LF6519227442982267.229.318.427.74512141137
C. Mullins CF6219027352261251.184.234.321.55542132121
J. Mateo 2B451232130164831.244.289.455.744121111107
R. Urias 3B3691132183416.231.286.374.660400054
A. Hays LF39981123102524.235.290.367.657700152
J. McCann C29981320102220.204.218.316.534501048
K. Stowers LF163431091012.294.286.500.786400122
C. Norby 2B414232103.214.214.429.64300008
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total682335347580338107182552.248.309.449.7581161649101740
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP14147-20086.22.0865252082282.2041.00266
C. Kimbrel RP2804-2161924.12.59139721034.1590.95188
G. Rodriguez SP11117-20063.13.2756242362271.2321.23175
C. Irvin SP13116-30068.13.0371272361351.2641.23161
A. Suarez RP1473-00144.21.61339811437.2051.05117
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
K. Bradish SP772-00034.12.6224101001449.1901.1196
Y. Cano RP3403-22530.12.37249841330.2181.2285
D. Coulombe RP2901-01226.02.4213773328.1460.6283
J. Webb RP3301-32331.11.72199611428.1701.0575
K. Akin RP2902-00232.24.1327151541235.2231.1975
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
C. Perez RP1901-01118.23.8615980618.2141.1348
D. Tate RP2002-10122.02.4519761815.2321.2347
C. Povich SP220-10011.14.761066148.2271.2415
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
N. Vespi RP200-0002.00.00200000.2501.004
B. Baker RP100-0001.20.00100000.1670.604
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total686845-232235613.13.1049624021156196590.2171.131611
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Judge CF70252537662255577.302.428.6901.11821150317
J. Soto RF68250558054175149.320.433.5921.02511342291
A. Volpe SS7029049792662367.272.331.417.748107133211
A. Verdugo LF6825134653782239.259.314.418.73214111180
G. Stanton DH61232305440171779.233.288.491.7799000162
G. Torres 2B7125933602562771.232.307.347.65412041148
A. Rizzo 1B6725630572781646.223.282.344.6267000144
O. Cabrera 3B5317220412351036.238.277.355.632502199
J. Trevino C441251734236919.272.321.416.737000092
A. Wells C4011614241021526.207.296.319.615701066
J. Berti 3B175561561413.273.322.327.649004134
T. Grisham CF285766931021.105.257.263.520000130
D. LeMahieu 3B13427810711.190.306.190.496000116
J. Jones 3B1812331115.250.400.500.900001111
T. Trammell RF512100101.0001.0001.0002.00000002
Total712370359603344105268559.254.333.438.771961235121803
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gil SP13138-10075.02.0435181753590.1370.93254
C. Rodon SP14149-20080.02.93642726112074.2161.05243
M. Stroman SP14146-20079.22.82652925103458.2231.24189
C. Holmes RP3101-2192330.01.8031960829.2631.30187
N. Cortes SP15153-50087.23.59803635121880.2401.12183
C. Schmidt SP11115-30060.22.5249191762067.2241.14149
L. Weaver RP2604-10042.02.5722121241043.1530.76123
O. Cabrera 3B100-0000.10.00000020.0006.0099
J. Trevino C100-0001.018.00222010.4003.0092
C. Poteet SP443-00021.02.1415652713.2031.0565
M. Tonkin RP800-10112.01.501062059.2171.2564
V. Gonzalez RP2302-12319.02.849762118.1381.0556
R. Marinaccio RP1001-00115.01.806332613.1330.8041
I. Hamilton RP2600-10129.13.9930141311330.2681.4739
C. Ferguson RP2701-31221.04.7121141131125.2501.5230
N. Burdi RP1201-0009.21.865221912.1471.4524
J. Loaisiga RP301-0014.00.00700013.3682.0012
J. Cousins RP201-0003.03.00431134.2862.3310
T. Kahnle RP800-0006.15.68454256.1741.428
Y. Gomez RP100-0001.00.00000003.0000.004
J. Maciejewski RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
C. Beeter RP100-0001.00.00100000.3331.002
C. Andrews RP100-0000.127.00111101.5003.00-1
Total717149-222535635.22.9049023220565231597.2111.131876
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola