away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.253
AVG
77
HR
353
R
3.72
ERA
.231
AVG
67
HR
298
R
3.96
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack07-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 3
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Jake JunisShoulder06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
DL HallKnee06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Garrett MitchellFinger06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Robert GasserElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Martin PerezGroin06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Hunter StrattonTriceps06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Joey BartThumb06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Ji-Hwan BaeWrist06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Quinn PriesterLat06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Henry DavisConcussion06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C7128953884892762.304.366.464.83017150243
W. Adames SS73277386651123768.238.328.430.758170102230
B. Turang 2B6923935682542545.285.352.397.749131262208
C. Yelich LF4717625573272241.324.400.506.90672141175
J. Ortiz 3B6418727522763133.278.383.465.84813243162
B. Perkins CF6220935512152063.244.318.364.68262102141
S. Frelick RF6622133581422347.262.340.335.6758192139
R. Hoskins 1B52183214028102252.219.314.415.7296020129
J. Chourio RF6320126452771557.224.275.358.6336082125
J. Bauers 1B5115620322761559.205.291.391.6829171110
G. Sanchez DH4713818302171141.217.292.413.705600090
O. Dunn 3B4195112171640.221.282.316.598223042
A. Monasterio 2B18366541610.139.262.250.512102024
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
O. Miller 1B1427253008.185.185.222.40710007
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total73248335362733577262644.253.329.401.73011412103161837
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Rea SP14126-20076.23.29703028102454.2361.23180
F. Peralta SP14144-40076.04.38643837112798.2281.20165
T. Megill RP2300-1141521.12.1118651726.2251.17140
B. Hudson RP2504-00138.00.9517443845.1340.66133
B. Wilson RP1784-30063.13.8455282792450.2321.25124
T. Myers SP1094-20047.03.2637171781642.2181.13118
J. Bauers 1B200-0002.00.00100030.1432.00110
J. Koenig RP2456-10032.21.9325873627.2070.95107
H. Milner RP3403-01134.04.243118164834.2481.1592
E. Peguero RP2804-21329.12.762910911325.2661.4373
J. Payamps RP2901-24625.13.552211102622.2241.1173
R. Gasser SP552-00028.02.5728982116.2641.0472
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
E. Paredes RP1001-01112.20.715110411.1220.7145
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
K. Herget RP500-0118.22.08422137.1330.8127
M. White RP600-1008.16.48886246.2581.4420
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.007
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
A. Ashby SP220-2008.26.238106275.2291.73-2
C. Rodriguez SP220-2008.16.481276137.3431.80-2
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
Total737343-302634646.13.7257928926779226579.2391.251604
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF7329629813992968.274.338.446.78420250206
C. Joe 1B6423036572872154.248.323.409.73214121160
A. McCutchen DH60228385622102968.246.344.408.7527011154
O. Cruz SS6524431613091885.250.300.430.73015151150
K. Hayes 3B5019123461731841.241.307.325.6327050111
J. Triolo 2B6120817442232360.212.288.279.567504198
N. Gonzales 2B341301738255533.292.321.477.798712197
J. Suwinski LF6017121301862258.175.268.310.578505194
E. Olivares RF4414019312051332.221.291.357.648401090
R. Tellez 1B5916514381721337.230.289.309.598700077
M. Taylor CF5814716291111156.197.248.259.507416159
J. Bart C2260716124819.267.362.517.879300049
Y. Grandal C3092717132318.185.211.283.494301042
H. Davis C2985913511340.153.267.235.502400028
A. Williams 2B236281320214.210.234.290.524121025
J. Bae CF824552027.208.269.208.477002113
J. Delay C49014020.111.273.222.49510008
G. Koch C37100016.000.125.000.1250000-1
Total73248929857628767233696.231.300.362.66210784081460
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP14148-40085.23.3685343282278.2581.25209
J. Jones SP14144-60079.03.76673733122285.2261.13177
D. Bednar RP3303-3151830.15.342819185732.2331.15163
B. Falter SP14143-50079.13.74683333122152.2341.12159
P. Skenes SP774-00039.12.293210104753.2210.99137
L. Ortiz RP2003-21343.02.5133141211733.2101.1698
C. Holderman RP2602-00224.20.73135211028.1480.9375
M. Perez SP11111-30057.14.7170333091946.3001.5575
H. Stratton RP2902-11331.24.263017153530.2461.1174
D. Santana RP200-0001.232.40466120.4443.6058
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
A. Chapman RP3200-31326.03.8117151142644.1851.6537
J. Fleming RP1821-11123.04.702716122915.2931.5736
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
K. Nicolas RP1800-10020.05.4018131211127.2401.4525
C. Mlodzinski RP1321-20118.14.42161291917.2391.3624
Q. Priester SP660-50031.24.8339211771020.2891.5520
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
J. Bruihl P600-0015.16.75744114.3331.505
B. Heller RP200-1002.049.5091211113.6005.00-22
Total737335-382034654.13.9661632428878223619.2461.281424
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola